Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


30.10.2020 (Пт)
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Минск
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.11.2020 (Вс)
Трактор  :  Газгольдер
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Альфа  :  Курва Норд
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное  :  Урожайная
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Горынь  :  Университет
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
02.11.2020 (Пн)
InStat  :  Юни Минск
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дубль  :  Экситек
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
03.11.2020 (Вт)
Запад-3 Айснабвет  :  Волат Капитал
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»

30.10.2020 (Пт)
Сантос 0 : 3 Арена 2010
12:00
Столица  :  Расинг
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.10.2020 (Сб)
Стандард  :  RB Strikerz
13:30 «БГАТУ»
Звезда ВВС  :  Либертас
14:45 «БГАТУ»
Спутник  :  Б-12
16:00 «БГАТУ»
01.11.2020 (Вс)
Мачулищи  :  Сандерленд
18:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
02.11.2020 (Пн)
Динамо-Living Air  :  Фаворит
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

30.10.2020 (Пт)
Los Amigos  :  Celtic
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.10.2020 (Сб)
Орел  :  ТурбоСпорт
17:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
БХТ  :  Дублин
18:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Маланка  :  BY Torpedo
19:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Black Label  :  Крылы Радзiмы
20:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.11.2020 (Вс)
МЗКТ  :  ЛТ
17:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
03.11.2020 (Вт)
Маланка  :  Крылы Радзiмы
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
04.11.2020 (Ср)
Девайс  :  ACC Minsk
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»

01.11.2020 (Вс)
Арена-2  :  Блуграна
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Энергия  :  АРТ-старс
10:40 «СК Университетский»
BY Torpedo  :  Крылы Радзiмы-2
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Come on Team  :  Пагоня
14:40 «СК Университетский»

26.10.2020 (Пн)
ЦСК 3 : 3 Zvezda
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
27.10.2020 (Вт)
ЦСК 3 : 4 Black Label
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
28.10.2020 (Ср)
FAST 1 : 7 НАБТ
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дрожжи Ю. 9 : 3 Солигорск
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
30.10.2020 (Пт)
Дублин  :  Блуграна
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

29.10.2020 (Чт)
ФК Молния 6 : 5 Shadow
19:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
02.11.2020 (Пн)
Shadow  :  Рубон
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
E-boots  :  Крывiя
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Космос  :  ФК Молния
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
03.11.2020 (Вт)
МЗКТ  :  Куренец
20:40 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
Баннер

Кубок АЛФ - 2020


03.11.2020 (Вт)
Сябар  :  Газгольдер
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»
04.11.2020 (Ср)
Жодино-Юж.  :  Университет
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Динамо-Living Air Динамо-Living Air231653
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС241649
Академика Космос Академика Космос241546
Арена 2010 Арена 2010241141
Фаворит Фаворит241240
Спутник Спутник23934
Расинг Расинг231033
Б-12 Б-1223832
RB Strikerz RB Strikerz24931
10  Стандард Стандард23827
11  Мачулищи Мачулищи23827
12  Сантос Сантос24724
13  Столица Столица23622
14  Либертас Либертас24520
15  Сандерленд Сандерленд23518

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo231859
МЗКТ МЗКТ231547
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы221345
ЛТ ЛТ231342
Дублин Дублин211138
Celtic Celtic221036
Девайс Девайс23829
Los Amigos Los Amigos22728
Black Label Black Label23826
10  Маланка Маланка20620
11  БХТ БХТ23518
12  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk19517
13  ТурбоСпорт ТурбоСпорт22516
14  Орел Орел22415

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Серебрянка Серебрянка261962
Ветра-08 Ветра-08251957
Блуграна Блуграна261650
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo241443
Пагоня Пагоня251340
Крылы Радзiмы-2 Крылы Радзiмы-225938
АРТ-старс АРТ-старс231237
Энергия Энергия221137
Арена-2 Арена-2231135
10  Come on Team Come on Team25931
11  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi25827
12  А1 Junior А1 Junior23723
13  M19 M192628
14  Автозак Автозак2617

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
НАБТ НАБТ161341
Терраса Терраса161238
Урожайная Урожайная13928
Металлург Металлург16826
Лебяжий Лебяжий15724
Нортон Нортон14516
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 9816412
РентМоторс РентМоторс16311
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит1614

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Расинг Расинг201751
ТуТ+ ТуТ+211137
Блуграна Блуграна171136
Black Label Black Label211135
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.201134
Дублин Дублин191032
ЦСК ЦСК19827
Zvezda Zvezda19827
FAST FAST19726
10  Большевик Большевик19620
11  Рубон Рубон22413
12  Солигорск Солигорск2013

Полная таблица



Статистика. Сезон 2020

 

Зимний Чемпионат АЛФ 8х8 - 2019/2020

- Результаты и таблица

- Календарь игр

Зимний чемпионат АЛФ 11х11 - 2019/2020

- Результаты и таблица

- Календарь игр

Наши партнеры