Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


15.10.2017 (Вс)
Сябар-Бертон Ли 2 : 0 Жодино-Юж.
Спутник 1 : 3 Дубль
Курва Норд 4 : 3 Волат Капитал
Динамо 1 : 2 Экситек
Юнистарс 0 : 1 Горынь
16.10.2017 (Пн)
Университет 1 : 2 Запад-3
17.10.2017 (Вт)
Минск Гэлакси  :  ЛМЛультра
Олимпия  :  КовчегСервис

13.10.2017 (Пт)
Сандерленд Либертас
Б-12 Ислочь-2007
Уручье РентМоторс
15.10.2017 (Вс)
Расинг 0 : 3 Мачулищи
Рэд Булл  :  Сапфир
Трактор 1 : 2 Урожайная
16.10.2017 (Пн)
Арена 6 : 1 Легенда
Рубеж 3 : 2 Крутогорцы

14.10.2017 (Сб)
Сантос Гробари
Тотен Заслауе
Европа Стандард
Столица Фаворит
15.10.2017 (Вс)
Минск 3 : 0 Атлетик Минск
Нортон 0 : 4 Сухарево
Лайтнингс 0 : 10 МЗАЛ
БХТ Дублин
Девайс 0 : 3 Ветра-08

15.10.2017 (Вс)
Строитель Динас
Керамин МФК
Август-Бел MPR
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Los Amigos
EPAM Юниор
17.10.2017 (Вт)
Налан  :  Экситек
Лебяжий  :  Белпочта

11.10.2017 (Ср)
La Corte Сатурн
12.10.2017 (Чт)
Арарат Крывiя
Toyota ЗэМи
15.10.2017 (Вс)
Евроопт Горизонт-2
FYB Pipeline
Маглеф Велаз
ФК им. Вальдерр ФК 2004
BELWAX Автобус
Острошицкий Гор Армэлита
Легион Flexy
Белбланкавыд Волна
17.10.2017 (Вт)
Топоры  :  APS
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007251857
Сандерленд Сандерленд251756
Урожайная Урожайная251754
Трактор Трактор251550
Либертас Либертас251342
Арена Арена251341
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы251340
Расинг Расинг251236
Мачулищи Мачулищи25933
10  Рубеж Рубеж24929
11  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл24827
12  Легенда Легенда25826
13  РентМоторс РентМоторс25826
14  Б-12 Б-1225724
15  Уручье Уручье25619
16  Сапфир Сапфир23312

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос272268
Гробари Гробари271860
Дублин Дублин271755
БХТ БХТ271754
Заслауе Заслауе271652
Столица Столица271551
Европа Европа271650
Минск Минск271449
Сухарево Сухарево271240
10  Нортон Нортон271239
11  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ271138
12  Тотен Тотен271137
13  Стандард Стандард27930
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0827725
15  Девайс Девайс27518
16  Фаворит Фаворит27416
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс27310
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск2714

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс262063
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС261754
Блуграна Блуграна261653
Арена-2 Арена-2251753
Маглеф Маглеф261651
Виктория Виктория261441
Серебрянка Серебрянка261341
Маланка Маланка261137
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион261137
10  Энергия Энергия261136
11  Орел Орел26621
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ25414
13  Славия Славия26412
14  Black Label Black Label2639

Полная таблица

Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор4412
EPAM EPAM 439
Налан Налан226
Строитель Строитель326
Белпочта Белпочта326
MPR MPR315
Лебяжий Лебяжий214
Экситек Экситек314
Август-Бел Август-Бел414
10  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ413
11  Los Amigos Los Amigos413
12  Керамин Керамин413
13  Динас Динас301
14  МФК МФК300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB4412
La Corte La Corte439
Toyota Toyota439
Сатурн Сатурн439
Белбланкавыд Белбланкавыд427
Pipeline Pipeline426
Арарат Арарат426
Волна Волна414
BELWAX BELWAX414
10  ЗэМи ЗэМи413
11  Автобус Автобус401
12  Крывiя Крывiя400

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте



Нарушения. Первая лига

 

 

Предупреждения yellow_card

Удаления red_card
Игрок
Команда
К-во
Линский Сергей Космос 6
Горбоцевич Иван Арена 5
Шелег Виталий Сапфир 5
Остапчук Денис Стрит Девилс 4
Дунай Андрей Сапфир 4
Нечай Олег Горынь 4
Пинчук Владислав Арена 3
Сухта Александр Сябар-Бертон Ли 3
Матусевич Евгений Стрит Девилс 3
Куриленок Андрей Лада 3
Жевнеров Евгений Рубеж 3
Сикорский Евгений Стрит Девилс 3
Шустов Андрей Б-12 3
Зайцев Константин Рубеж 3
Ковалев Евгений Б-12 3
Прохоревич Дмитрий Дубль 3
Лепков Михаил Лада 3
Шейпак Кирилл Стрит Девилс 3
Грибко Андрей Волат Капитал 2
Бондарик Игнат Волат Капитал 2
Иванченков Антон ФМ Юнайтед 2
Шейпак Николай Стрит Девилс 2
Голенда И. Сапфир 2
Нестерович Александр Экситек 2
Филимончик Роман Рэд Булл 2
Хващевский Артем Космос 2
Кацер Александр Космос 2
Василевский Максим Арена 2
Одинцов Александр Ж.Дорожник 2
Горбач Андрей Б-12 2
Новик Дмитрий Рубеж 2
Яхновец Владимир Горынь 2
Кривичанин Сергей Дубль 2
Толстый Павел Рубеж 2
Леоновец Игорь Горынь 2
Субботко Николай Сапфир 2
Майсеня Александр Сябар-Бертон Ли 2
Шморгун Андрей Рубеж 2
Васюкевич Евгений Стрит Девилс 2
Капелев Алексей ФМ Юнайтед 2
Гордынский Евгений Экситек 2
Петровский Артем Сапфир 2
Каминский Дмитрий Волат Капитал 2
Олесько Дмитрий Горынь 2
Повколас Александр Рубеж 2
Канцур Сергей Арена 2
Атрашкевич Евгений Лада 2
Рыжов Виталий Лада 2
Безкоровайный Александр Арена 2
Липко Александр Б-12 2
Таболич Дмитрий Арена 2
Цедрик Евгений Сандерленд 2
Шевченко Виталий Арена 2
Нечай Игорь Горынь 2
Ермакович Артем Космос 2
Горбач Андрей Сандерленд 2
Осипенко Артём Викторович Сябар-Бертон Ли 2
Сеньков Александр Стрит Девилс 2
Ставчиков Игорь Дубль 2
Кайтан Александр Рэд Булл 2
Готовко Валентин Сапфир 2
Наронский Вячеслав Б-12 2
Анцук Максим Лада 2
Жевнеров Владимир Рубеж 2
Печкуров Виктор Экситек 1
Назаров Дмитрий Волат Капитал 1
Рыбак Максим Лада 1
Шунто Антон Горынь 1
Стихин Сергей Ж.Дорожник 1
Юшкевич Павел Экситек 1
Гордейко Кирилл Дубль 1
Клименков Сергей Б-12 1
Рассолько Павел Арена 1
Нечай Артур Сандерленд 1
Мельцер Виталий Рэд Булл 1
Легкий Михаил Горынь 1
Потапчук Евгений Горынь 1
Коржик Сергей Сябар-Бертон Ли 1
Лысый Владимир Сябар-Бертон Ли 1
Патоцкий Денис Сапфир 1
Растяженко Александр Сандерленд 1
Сухта Артур Антонович Сябар-Бертон Ли 1
Яновский Александр Стрит Девилс 1
Жолудь Александр Космос 1
Вабищевич Николай Горынь 1
Ясюкевич Владислав Арена 1
Якимчук Александр Б-12 1
Шестак Алексей Волат Капитал 1
Новиков Алексей Б-12 1
Колб Дмитрий Рубеж 1
Соколовский Александр Дубль 1
Воробьев Евгений Горынь 1
Терлюкевич Александр Стрит Девилс 1
Шаренда Сергей Дубль 1
Сложеникин Никита Ж.Дорожник 1
Лях Николай Лада 1
Тарасевич Илья Волат Капитал 1
Жовнер Дмитрий Ж.Дорожник 1
Алешкевич Вадим Экситек 1
Кожич Михаил Сандерленд 1
Игрок
Команда
К-во
Юшкевич Павел Экситек 1
Терлюкевич Евгений Стрит Девилс 1
Мшар Сергей Горынь 1
Козлов Василий Стрит Девилс 1
Нечай Игорь Горынь 1
Новоковский Евгений Рубеж 1
Писоренко Дмитрий Б-12 1
Сакович Вячеслав Рэд Булл 1
Эйсмонт Андрей Лада 1
Дунай Андрей Сапфир 1
Мурач Артем Сандерленд 1
Толстый Павел Рубеж 1
Троянчук Евгений Сандерленд 1
Сухта Артур Антонович Сябар-Бертон Ли 1
Осипенко Артём Викторович Сябар-Бертон Ли 1
Кисель Евгений Космос 1
Костечко Дмитрий ФМ Юнайтед 1
Жигар Евгений Ж.Дорожник 1

Наши партнеры