Расписание и результаты
Футбол 8x8
27.03.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большевик | 4 : 4 | Динамо-LA | |||
4:5 пен. | |||||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
МРТС | 0 : 2 | ЦСК | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
28.03.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
Дрожжи Ю. | 2 : 6 | INCOM INTER | |||
19:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Фаворит-Нафтан | 1 : 6 | Маяк | |||
19:55
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
NK | 2 : 2 | Сити | |||
6:5 пен. | |||||
20:50
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Блуграна | 7 : 1 | ТуТ+ | |||
21:40
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
Металлург | : | M7 | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
askona | : | Soccershop | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
Базовая
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФК ХуаЦин | : | Аисты | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
30.03.2024 (Суббота)
|
|||||
Datkom | : | Спартак U-17 | |||
19:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
Bel. Int. FC | : | Энергия | |||
15:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
Крылы Радзiмы-2 | : | F1 | |||
21:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
Футзал
28.03.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M7 | 4 : 4 | Первый Молочный | |||
19:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Феникс | 7 : 2 | ЦМО | |||
20:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
ВТБ | 5 : 1 | Армэлита 2023 | |||
21:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
M7 | : | Фрунзенец | |||
13:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | : | Capitals | |||
14:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | : | ДИНАМО-СК | |||
15:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
01.04.2024 (Понедельник)
|
|||||
ДИНАМО-СК | : | MeatHouse | |||
19:30
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
UDACHKA.by | : | ЦМО | |||
20:15
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Космос | : | Либертас | |||
21:00
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Audi | : | БСТфарм | |||
21:45
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audi | 18 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | БХТ | 18 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | БСТфарм | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Расинг | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Динас | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | FYB | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 15 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Рубон | 16 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | NK | 18 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Арена 2010 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Феникс | 20 | 15 | 48 | |
2 | UDACHKA.by | 20 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 17 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Первый Молочный | 22 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | Тигер-AutoHub | 17 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | ВТБ | 19 | 13 | 40 | |
7 | ЦМО | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | Армэлита 2023 | 21 | 10 | 31 | |
9 | M7 | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
10 | Фаворит-Нафтан | 26 | 7 | 21 | |
11 | Pensiya | 26 | 6 | 20 | |
12 | Фрунзенец | 18 | 6 | 20 | |
13 | FC International | 19 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Мечта | 26 | 1 | 3 |
Базовая лига – 2014
Календарь игр Стандарт |
ИД | Дата | Время | |||||
1 | 06/04/2014 | 11:30 | Стандарт | 4 | - | 4 | Кайрос-2 |
2 | 13/04/2014 | 14:50 | Стандарт | 1 | - | 3 | Арена-2 |
3 | 20/04/2014 | 13:20 | Стандарт | 4 | - | 0 | Маглеф |
4 | 27/04/2014 | 18:40 | Стандарт | 2 | - | 4 | Сябар-Кема |
5 | 04/05/2014 | 13:20 | Дубль-2 | 2 | - | 1 | Стандарт |
6 | 11/05/2014 | 18:40 | Метеор | 3 | - | 2 | Стандарт |
7 | 18/05/2014 | 10:40 | Академика Космос | 0 | - | 1 | Стандарт |
8 | 25/05/2014 | 15:50 | Мозилла Фаерфокс | 3 | - | 2 | Стандарт |
9 | 01/06/2014 | 16:00 | Девайс | 0 | - | 2 | Стандарт |
10 | 08/06/2014 | 17:20 | Минск-2 | 3 | - | 5 | Стандарт |
11 | 15/06/2014 | 20:00 | Язь | 1 | - | 1 | Стандарт |
12 | 22/06/2014 | 16:00 | Блуграна-2 | 2 | - | 0 | Стандарт |
13 | 29/06/2014 | 10:40 | ЛФК Сквич | 1 | - | 2 | Стандарт |
14 | 06/07/2014 | 18:40 | Стандарт | 2 | - | 3 | Нави |
15 | 13/07/2014 | 09:20 | Стандарт | 2 | - | 1 | Европа |
16 | 15/07/2014 | 20:00 | Стандарт | 5 | - | 3 | Сапфир-2 |
17 | 27/07/2014 | 16:00 | Стандарт | 1 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |