Расписание и результаты
Футбол 8x8
02.04.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Фаворит-Нафтан | : | Большевик | |||
19:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
IМПЭТ | : | Сити | |||
20:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
askona | : | БХТ | |||
21:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
03.04.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
МРТС | : | Автолавка | |||
19:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Блуграна | : | Металлург | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
ЦСК | : | Динамо-LA | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
04.04.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
Маяк | : | INCOM INTER | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
NK | : | Soccershop | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
05.04.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
Дрожжи Ю. | : | НИВА | |||
19:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
M7 | : | ТуТ+ | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Блуграна | : | Patriot | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
Базовая
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФК ХуаЦин | 3 : 2 | Аисты | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
30.03.2024 (Суббота)
|
|||||
Datkom | 1 : 0 | Спартак U-17 | |||
19:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
Bel. Int. FC | 3 : 3 | Энергия | |||
15:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
Крылы Радзiмы-2 | 4 : 0 | F1 | |||
21:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
Футзал
01.04.2024 (Понедельник)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ДИНАМО-СК | 0 : 5 | MeatHouse | |||
тех.рез. | |||||
19:30
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
UDACHKA.by | : | ЦМО | |||
20:15
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Космос | : | Либертас | |||
21:00
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Audi | : | БСТфарм | |||
21:45
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
02.04.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
Кентавр | : | Энергетик | |||
20:20
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Фрунзенец | : | Первый Молочный | |||
21:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
03.04.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
Маглеф | : | Capitals | |||
20:00
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Расинг | : | Рубон | |||
20:45
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
04.04.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
Феникс | : | UDACHKA.by | |||
20:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
ВТБ | : | ЦМО | |||
21:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
07.04.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
Динас | : | Расинг | |||
13:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | : | Энергетик | |||
14:20
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | : | Космос | |||
15:05
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8х8
Группа А
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | askona | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | INCOM INTER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Patriot | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Soccershop.by | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | БХТ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Блуграна | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Металлург | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | ФК Удар | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа Б
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAST | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | M7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Автолавка | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Блуграна-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Кентавр | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Минрайтеплосеть | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | ТуТ+ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | ЦСК | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа С
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IМПЭТ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | NK | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Армэлита 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Большевик | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Дрожжи Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Маяк | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | НИВА | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | Фаворит-Нафтан | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audi | 18 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | БХТ | 18 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | БСТфарм | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Расинг | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Динас | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | FYB | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 15 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Рубон | 16 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | NK | 18 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Арена 2010 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 19 | 16 | 49 | |
2 | Феникс | 20 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | UDACHKA.by | 20 | 14 | 44 | |
4 | Тигер-AutoHub | 18 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | Первый Молочный | 22 | 13 | 43 | |
6 | ВТБ | 19 | 13 | 40 | |
7 | ЦМО | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | Армэлита 2023 | 26 | 10 | 31 | |
9 | M7 | 20 | 9 | 29 | |
10 | Фрунзенец | 20 | 8 | 26 | |
11 | Фаворит-Нафтан | 26 | 7 | 21 | |
12 | Pensiya | 26 | 6 | 20 | |
13 | FC International | 19 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Мечта | 26 | 1 | 3 |
Зимний Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу - 2019/2020
|