Меню
Главная
Новости
Турниры
Весенний кубок 8х8
Сетка Кубка
Мини-футбол
Группа А
Таблица
Календарь
Статистика
Группа B
Таблица
Календарь
Статистика
Группа С
Таблица
Календарь
Статистика
Кубок АЛФ по футзалу
Результаты
Статистика
Сетка
Инфо
Галерея
Видео
Правила
Архив
Сезон 2010
Сезон 2011
Сезон 2012
Сезон 2013
Сезон 2014
Сезон 2015
Сезон 2016
Сезон 2017
Сезон 2018
Сезон 2019
Сезон 2020
Сезон 2021
Сезон 2022
Сезон 2023
Сервисы
Карта полей
Партнеры
Подать заявку
Свернуть таблицы
Расписание и результаты
Футбол 8x8
27.03.2024 (Среда)
Большевик
4 : 4
Динамо-LA
4:5 пен.
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
МРТС
0
:
2
ЦСК
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
28.03.2024 (Четверг)
Дрожжи Ю.
2
:
6
INCOM INTER
19:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Фаворит-Нафтан
1
:
6
Маяк
19:55
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
NK
2 : 2
Сити
6:5 пен.
20:50
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Блуграна
7
:
1
ТуТ+
21:40
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
Металлург
:
M7
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
askona
:
Soccershop
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Базовая
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
ФК ХуаЦин
:
Аисты
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
30.03.2024 (Суббота)
Datkom
:
Спартак U-17
19:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
Bel. Int. FC
:
Энергия
15:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
Крылы Радзiмы-2
:
F1
21:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
Футзал
28.03.2024 (Четверг)
M7
4 : 4
Первый Молочный
19:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Феникс
7
:
2
ЦМО
20:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
ВТБ
5
:
1
Армэлита 2023
21:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
M7
:
Фрунзенец
13:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Горизонт-ЦТДМ
:
Capitals
14:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Горизонт-ЦТДМ
:
ДИНАМО-СК
15:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
01.04.2024 (Понедельник)
ДИНАМО-СК
:
MeatHouse
19:30
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
UDACHKA.by
:
ЦМО
20:15
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Космос
:
Либертас
21:00
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Audi
:
БСТфарм
21:45
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Группа A
№
Команда
И
В
О
1
Audi
18
16
48
2
БХТ
18
13
41
3
БСТфарм
17
10
31
4
Расинг
15
9
29
5
Динас
16
8
26
6
FYB
17
8
25
7
Горизонт-ЦТДМ
15
6
19
8
Рубон
16
5
16
9
NK
18
3
9
10
Арена 2010
18
1
3
Полная таблица
Группа B
№
Команда
И
В
О
1
Космос
19
16
50
2
Кентавр
21
15
47
3
MeatHouse
19
15
45
4
МФК Трубы
24
15
45
5
Маглеф
19
11
35
6
ДИНАМО-СК
19
9
30
7
Либертас
20
9
27
8
Горизонт-ЦТДМ
17
7
23
9
НАБТ
24
7
22
10
Металлург
24
7
21
11
Capitals
19
6
20
12
Энергетик
17
6
19
13
База
24
2
7
Полная таблица
Группа C
№
Команда
И
В
О
1
Феникс
20
15
48
2
UDACHKA.by
20
14
44
3
Горизонт-ЦТДМ
17
14
43
4
Первый Молочный
22
13
43
5
Тигер-AutoHub
17
13
40
6
ВТБ
19
13
40
7
ЦМО
21
11
38
8
Армэлита 2023
21
10
31
9
M7
18
8
26
10
Фаворит-Нафтан
26
7
21
11
Pensiya
26
6
20
12
Фрунзенец
18
6
20
13
FC International
19
2
6
14
Мечта
26
1
3
Полная таблица
Вторая лига – 2022
Отчет о матче - 7-й тур
22.05.2022 (Воскресенье) 18:30
FST
Мал
FAST
39' Троян
41' Гончарик
70' Жуковский
3 : 0
Маланка
Стадион: «БГАТУ»
Расстановка
26
Горун
21
Працевитый
3
Папкович
72
Скоробогатов
12
Каневский
7
Мельникович
8
Копыток
4
Жуковский
89
Костюков
46'
23
Троян
56'
9
Гончарик
26
Синельников
14
Лысых
31
Кривецкий
42'
18
Войтович
36'
8
Стаин
24
Сковородин
19
Вихров
29
Скребец
13
Теляк
2
Коптюг
23
Кузьмич
17
Бородач
46'
34
Володьков
56'
6
Кухарчик
42'
7
Буткевич
36'
Стартовые составы
26. Горун Олег Александрович
21. Працевитый Роман Валерьевич
3. Папкович Иван Александрович
72. Скоробогатов Алексей Владимирович
12. Каневский Максим Александрович
7. Мельникович Александр Александрович
8. Копыток Дмитрий Анатольевич
4. Жуковский Александр Викторович
89. Костюков Константин Сергеевич
(
Бородач Даниил Андреевич
46')
23. Троян Артем Сергеевич
(
Володьков Игорь Сергеевич
56')
9. Гончарик Роман Олегович
23. Кузьмич Павел Николаевич
19. Вихров Виталий Николаевич
29. Скребец Максим Геннадьевич
13. Теляк Алесандр Cергеевич
2. Коптюг Сергей Олегович
14. Лысых Владимир Александрович
31. Кривецкий Алексей Алексеевич
(
Кухарчик Игорь Александрович
42')
18. Войтович Константин Юрьевич
(
Буткевич Максим Дмитриевич
36')
8. Стаин Денис Владимирович
24. Сковородин Никита Викторович
26. Синельников Павел Михайлович
События
Гол
Троян Артем
(39')
Гончарик Роман
(41')
Жуковский Александр
(70')
Пас
Костюков Константин
(41')
Предупреждение
Троян Артем
(12')
Жуковский Александр
(53')
Гончарик Роман
(54')
Лучший игрок
Троян Артем
Теляк Алесандр
Наши партнеры