Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


14.07.2019 (Вс)
Урожайная  :  Экситек
16:05 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Феникс  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли
18:35 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Жодино-Южное Динамо-2007
19:00 «БГАТУ»
Курва Норд  :  InStat
19:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
15.07.2019 (Пн)
Юни Минск  :  Трактор
20:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
16.07.2019 (Вт)
Запад-3  :  Дубль
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Волат Капитал  :  Университет
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
17.07.2019 (Ср)
Ислочь-2007  :  Доминант-Расинг
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»

13.07.2019 (Сб)
Рэд Булл Заслауе
15:00 «БГАТУ»
Сантос Либертас
16:15 «БГАТУ»
14.07.2019 (Вс)
Б-12 Мачулищи
14:00 «БГАТУ»
Спутник Гробари
15:15 «БГАТУ»
Арена Горынь
16:30 «БГАТУ»
Стандард  :  Газгольдер
17:45 «БГАТУ»
Сандерленд РентМоторс
20:15 «БГАТУ»
17.07.2019 (Ср)
Рубеж  :  Минск
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»

14.07.2019 (Вс)
Маланка Турбо Спорт
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Дублин BY13
14:40 «СК Университетский»
Фаворит Тотен
14:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Девайс Ветра-08
16:00 «СК Университетский»
Легенда БХТ
17:20 «СК Университетский»
ACC Minsk Орел
17:20 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
15.07.2019 (Пн)
Звезда Торпедо
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
17.07.2019 (Ср)
ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ  :  Столица
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

13.07.2019 (Сб)
Серебрянка Арена-2
12:00 «СК Университетский»
МЗКТ Блуграна
13:20 «СК Университетский»
SPARTA Black Label
14:40 «СК Университетский»
14.07.2019 (Вс)
M19 Энергия
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Аталанта Аластор
10:40 «СК Университетский»
АФК Варгi Celtic
18:30 «СК Университетский»
ЦСК МЗАЛ
19:45 «СК Университетский»

15.07.2019 (Пн)
FAST  :  Zvezda
20:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
ФК 2004  :  Wargaming
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
16.07.2019 (Вт)
Большевик  :  Торпеда
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  Автозак
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Soccershop.by  :  Нортон
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
17.07.2019 (Ср)
Металлург  :  Мозилла ФФ
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
FAST  :  Либертас
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.07.2019 (Чт)
Терраса  :  РЦОП 98
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Stadler  :  ТуТ+
22:20 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

10.07.2019 (Ср)
MPR 3 : 3 Мазда
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
УКГБ 4 : 4 Mikro.by
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
11.07.2019 (Чт)
Xistore Team 2 : 4 Friends
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Регион 0 : 4 FYB
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
12.07.2019 (Пт)
Блуграна 6 : 4 Рубон
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Стандард Стандард13929
Газгольдер Газгольдер13827
Арена Арена14724
Сантос Сантос14723
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл14623
Горынь Горынь13621
Либертас Либертас14621
Минск Минск13620
Б-12 Б-1214620
10  Рубеж Рубеж13619
11  Мачулищи Мачулищи14519
12  Спутник Спутник14618
13  Гробари Гробари14413
14  Заслауе Заслауе14412
15  Сандерленд Сандерленд1329
16  РентМоторс РентМоторс1428

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС141134
Столица Столица131032
Фаворит Фаворит141032
Дублин Дублин14928
Девайс Девайс14723
Тотен Тотен14722
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт13721
Маланка Маланка14520
Легенда Легенда14619
10  БХТ БХТ14518
11  BY13 BY1314517
12  Торпедо Торпедо14517
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0814413
14  Орел Орел14313
15  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk1414
16  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ1213

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA161340
Энергия Энергия151236
Блуграна Блуграна161033
Арена-2 Арена-2161032
Аталанта Аталанта161031
МЗКТ МЗКТ14826
Celtic Celtic15825
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ16724
Серебрянка Серебрянка15721
10  Юниор Юниор14619
11  Black Label Black Label15517
12  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi14413
13  ЦСК ЦСК15312
14  Автозак Автозак13310
15  Аластор Аластор1627
16  M19 M191626

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий141033
НАБТ НАБТ11927
Los Amigos Los Amigos10723
Soccershop.by Soccershop.by7414
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 989413
Нортон Нортон9413
Терраса Терраса8412
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ10311
ТуТ+ ТуТ+1139
10  Металлург Металлург1039
11  Stadler Stadler926
12  Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн1001

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Большевик Большевик11927
Zvezda Zvezda10825
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.11723
Wargaming Wargaming8517
FAST FAST7516
Автозак Автозак1239
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 927
Либертас Либертас1026
Торпеда Торпеда814
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004813

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер
Высшая лига – 2016
О клубе Ислочь


Адрес:
  Минск,
Ислочь


Состав клуба

Полный календарь сезона
Вск, 03 Апрель 2016, 18:20 «БГАТУ»Высшая лига – 2016Курва Норд2-0Ислочь-2007
Вск, 10 Апрель 2016, 20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»Высшая лига – 2016Запад-33-2Ислочь-2007
Вск, 17 Апрель 2016, 14:40 СОК «Олимпийский»Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-1Минск
Вск, 24 Апрель 2016, 17:20 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-1Экситек
Пнд, 02 Май 2016, 21:20 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-6Юни Минск
Вск, 15 Май 2016, 19:40 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20071-3Сапфир
Вск, 22 Май 2016, 19:40 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20072-0Арена
Вск, 29 Май 2016, 14:50 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-3Сябар-Бертон Ли
Пнд, 06 Июнь 2016, 20:00 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20072-2Волат Капитал
Срд, 15 Июнь 2016, 20:20 Высшая лига – 2016Жодино-Южное1-2Ислочь-2007
Вск, 19 Июнь 2016, 17:10 Высшая лига – 2016Динамо-20072-1Ислочь-2007
Птн, 24 Июнь 2016, 21:40 Высшая лига – 2016Университет2-1Ислочь-2007
Срд, 06 Июль 2016, 21:40 Кубок АЛФ – 2016Ислочь-20071-0Олимпия
Пнд, 11 Июль 2016, 20:00 Высшая лига – 2016Golden State1-2Ислочь-2007
Вск, 17 Июль 2016, 20:20 Высшая лига – 2016Дубль4-3Ислочь-2007
Пнд, 25 Июль 2016, 20:00 Высшая лига – 2016Минск Гэлакси3-1Ислочь-2007
Пнд, 01 Август 2016, 20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»Кубок АЛФ – 2016Трактор1-0Ислочь-2007
Вск, 07 Август 2016, 17:10 «БГАТУ»Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20071-1Курва Норд
Вск, 14 Август 2016, 17:20 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20071-3Запад-3
Птн, 19 Август 2016, 20:20 Высшая лига – 2016Минск3-1Ислочь-2007
Вск, 28 Август 2016, 17:30 Высшая лига – 2016Экситек0-1Ислочь-2007
Пнд, 05 Сентябрь 2016, 20:00 Высшая лига – 2016Юни Минск2-0Ислочь-2007
Птн, 09 Сентябрь 2016, 20:20 Высшая лига – 2016Сапфир0-2Ислочь-2007
Вск, 18 Сентябрь 2016, 21:20 Высшая лига – 2016Арена2-2Ислочь-2007
Пнд, 26 Сентябрь 2016, 20:00 Высшая лига – 2016Сябар-Бертон Ли3-2Ислочь-2007
Птн, 30 Сентябрь 2016, 19:30 Высшая лига – 2016Волат Капитал3-2Ислочь-2007
Сбт, 08 Октябрь 2016, 17:50 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-2Жодино-Южное
Птн, 14 Октябрь 2016, 22:10 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-2Динамо-2007
Вск, 23 Октябрь 2016, 17:20 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20071-3Университет
Вск, 30 Октябрь 2016, 17:50 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20071-4Golden State
Пнд, 07 Ноябрь 2016, 20:00 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20073-2Дубль
Вск, 13 Ноябрь 2016, 15:10 Высшая лига – 2016Ислочь-20070-1Минск Гэлакси

Наши партнеры