Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


31.05.2020 (Вс)
Газгольдер  :  Альфа
17:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Юни Минск  :  Урожайная
18:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Трактор  :  Жодино-Южное
18:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Минск  :  Курва Норд
19:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Университет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Горынь  :  Запад-3 Айснабвет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Экситек  :  Волат Капитал
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

29.05.2020 (Пт)
Арена 2010  :  Мачулищи
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.05.2020 (Сб)
Сандерленд  :  Академика Космос
21:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
Б-12  :  Спутник
17:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сантос  :  Динамо-Living Air
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
03.06.2020 (Ср)
Расинг  :  Стандард
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит  :  Либертас
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

30.05.2020 (Сб)
Девайс  :  Метрострой
20:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
Орел  :  МЗКТ
17:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
БХТ  :  Крылы Радзiмы
18:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Black Label  :  Дублин
20:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Celtic  :  ЛТ
21:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Los Amigos  :  BY Torpedo
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

30.05.2020 (Сб)
Блуграна  :  Крылы Радзiмы-2
19:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
АФК Варгi  :  BY Torpedo
14:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Контроль  :  M19
15:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Энергия  :  Ветра-08
16:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Автозак  :  ЦСК
16:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Серебрянка  :  Арена-2
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

25.05.2020 (Пн)
Дублин 9 : 1 Рубон
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Ньютон Хит 2 : 6 РЦОП 98
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
27.05.2020 (Ср)
FAST 2 : 2 INR
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ТуТ+ 3 : 2 Дрожжи Ю.
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Zvezda 4 : 3 Солигорск
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.05.2020 (Пт)
Блуграна  :  Пеналька
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Лебяжий  :  Терраса
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

27.05.2020 (Ср)
Нафтан 9 : 5 БСТфарм
19:30 Партизанский ФОЦ
Capitals 12 : 7 Нафтан
20:30 Партизанский ФОЦ
28.05.2020 (Чт)
Армэлита 1 : 16 Мазда
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ФК Молния 2 : 9 FYB
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo5515
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы5310
МЗКТ МЗКТ439
Дублин Дублин427
Орел Орел526
Black Label Black Label526
ЛТ ЛТ526
БХТ БХТ526
Celtic Celtic415
10  Девайс Девайс413
11  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk000
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Маланка Маланка000
14  Метрострой Метрострой400

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98326
Терраса Терраса113
РентМоторс РентМоторс213
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит413
Лебяжий Лебяжий213
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Нортон Нортон000

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна5412
ТуТ+ ТуТ+439
Дублин Дублин327
Zvezda Zvezda427
Пеналька Пеналька226
Рубон Рубон426
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.313
FAST FAST301
INR INR401
10  Wargaming Wargaming000
Либертас Либертас000
ФК 2004 ФК 2004000
ЦСК ЦСК000
14  Солигорск Солигорск400

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат АЛФ 5х5

КомандаИВО
Мазда Мазда226
FYB FYB226
Capitals Capitals213
ФК Молния ФК Молния213
Нафтан Нафтан313
A-100 A-100000
М1 Велес Мит М1 Велес Мит000
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный000
Регион Регион000
УКГБ УКГБ000
11  БСТфарм БСТфарм100
12  Армэлита Армэлита200

Полная таблица

Первая лига – 2016
О клубе Столица


Адрес:
  ,
Столица


Состав клуба

Полный календарь сезона
Сб, 02 Апрель 2016, 18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»Первая лига – 2016Столица1-3Олимпия
Вс, 10 Апрель 2016, 12:00 СОК «Олимпийский»Первая лига – 2016Столица0-3Альфа
Сб, 16 Апрель 2016, 20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»Первая лига – 2016Столица0-1Легенда
Сб, 23 Апрель 2016, 21:40 Первая лига – 2016Лайтнингс0-2Столица
Сб, 30 Апрель 2016, 17:30 Первая лига – 2016Расинг4-3Столица
Пн, 09 Май 2016, 15:00 Кубок АЛФ – 2016Столица0-4РентМоторс
Вс, 15 Май 2016, 21:30 Первая лига – 2016Горынь3-0Столица
Вс, 22 Май 2016, 14:40 Первая лига – 2016Трактор4-3Столица
Вс, 29 Май 2016, 18:40 Первая лига – 2016Стрела1-0Столица
Пт, 03 Июнь 2016, 19:00 Первая лига – 2016Мачулищи3-1Столица
Вс, 12 Июнь 2016, 16:00 Первая лига – 2016Спутник3-0Столица
Вс, 19 Июнь 2016, 20:00 Первая лига – 2016Ветра - 081-2Столица
Пт, 24 Июнь 2016, 19:00 Первая лига – 2016Столица2-5RB Strikerz
Сб, 09 Июль 2016, 18:40 Первая лига – 2016Столица0-2Б-12
Пт, 15 Июль 2016, 19:50 Первая лига – 2016Столица2-3Уручье/Дорожник
Сб, 23 Июль 2016, 19:40 Первая лига – 2016Столица2-0Урожайная
Пт, 05 Август 2016, 19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»Первая лига – 2016Олимпия2-1Столица
Сб, 13 Август 2016, 19:20 Первая лига – 2016Альфа1-1Столица
Вс, 21 Август 2016, 13:10 Первая лига – 2016Легенда4-1Столица
Вс, 28 Август 2016, 12:00 Первая лига – 2016Столица1-3Лайтнингс
Сб, 03 Сентябрь 2016, 17:20 Первая лига – 2016Столица1-3Расинг
Вс, 11 Сентябрь 2016, 14:20 Первая лига – 2016Столица1-5Горынь
Пт, 16 Сентябрь 2016, 19:00 Первая лига – 2016Столица1-5Трактор
Вс, 25 Сентябрь 2016, 13:20 Первая лига – 2016Столица3-0Стрела
Сб, 01 Октябрь 2016, 20:20 Первая лига – 2016Столица0-6Мачулищи
Сб, 08 Октябрь 2016, 13:50 Первая лига – 2016Столица0-4Спутник
Вс, 16 Октябрь 2016, 18:00 Первая лига – 2016Столица0-2Ветра - 08
Вс, 23 Октябрь 2016, 14:10 Первая лига – 2016RB Strikerz0-0Столица
Сб, 29 Октябрь 2016, 18:20 Первая лига – 2016Б-122-2Столица
Вс, 06 Ноябрь 2016, 15:40 Первая лига – 2016Уручье/Дорожник3-0Столица
Вс, 13 Ноябрь 2016, 21:50 Первая лига – 2016Урожайная2-2Столица

Наши партнеры