Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


16.05.2019 (Чт)
Запад-3  :  Волат Капитал
00:00
17.05.2019 (Пт)
Динамо-2007 Ислочь-2007
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.05.2019 (Сб)
Доминант-Расинг Феникс
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Дубль  :  Экситек
16:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное Юни Минск
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat  :  Трактор
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Университет
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Курва Норд  :  Урожайная
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»

18.05.2019 (Сб)
Стандард Б-12
18:15 «БГАТУ»
Рубеж Сантос
19:30 «БГАТУ»
Минск Горынь
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Гробари  :  Мачулищи
14:30 «БГАТУ»
Заслауе  :  Либертас
15:45 «БГАТУ»
Спутник  :  Арена
17:00 «БГАТУ»
Газгольдер  :  Сандерленд
18:15 «БГАТУ»
РентМоторс  :  Рэд Булл
19:30 «БГАТУ»

30.03.2019 (Сб)
Столица ACC Minsk
00:00
17.05.2019 (Пт)
Дублин Девайс
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.05.2019 (Сб)
БХТ Ветра-08
14:30 «БГАТУ»
BY13 Турбо Спорт
15:45 «БГАТУ»
Звезда Маланка
17:00 «БГАТУ»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Торпедо Орел
12:00 «БГАТУ»
Легенда Фаворит
13:15 «БГАТУ»
ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ Тотен
17:15 «СК Университетский»

17.05.2019 (Пт)
Арена-2 Серебрянка
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Аластор  :  Аталанта
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Энергия  :  Автозак
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  SPARTA
13:20 «СК Университетский»
M19  :  Black Label
14:40 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»
МЗКТ  :  ЦСК
18:30 «СК Университетский»
Celtic  :  Юниор
19:45 «СК Университетский»

20.05.2019 (Пн)
Лебяжий  :  Армэлита-Сатурн
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Zvezda  :  Либертас
22:10 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
21.05.2019 (Вт)
НАБТ  :  ТуТ+
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Автозак  :  Большевик
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Торпеда  :  ФК 2004
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

17.05.2019 (Пт)
FC SOBEX UN. 2 : 2 Мачулищи
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Блуграна 7 : 4 Сборная БГТУ
20:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Mikro.by 5 : 5 MPR
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Пятница 13-е 4 : 1 Горизонт-2
21:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
УКГБ 12 : 1 Friends
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Налан  :  Динас
14:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Golden State  :  Flexy
14:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС7721
Столица Столица7619
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт6412
Тотен Тотен7412
Девайс Девайс7311
BY13 BY137310
Торпедо Торпедо7310
БХТ БХТ739
10  Маланка Маланка729
11  Легенда Легенда739
12  Дублин Дублин627
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08727
14  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ513
15  Орел Орел701
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk700

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA8722
Арена-2 Арена-28619
Энергия Энергия6515
МЗКТ МЗКТ6515
Аталанта Аталанта8515
Серебрянка Серебрянка8412
Блуграна Блуграна7310
ЦСК ЦСК7310
Юниор Юниор739
10  Celtic Celtic627
11  Black Label Black Label627
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ727
13  Автозак Автозак626
14  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi626
15  Аластор Аластор701
16  M19 M19700

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий5413
НАБТ НАБТ339
Металлург Металлург439
Los Amigos Los Amigos427
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ414
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98313
Stadler Stadler313
Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн301
ТуТ+ ТуТ+200
10  Терраса Терраса100
11  Нортон Нортон200

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
FAST FAST4412
Большевик Большевик4412
Zvezda Zvezda327
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 426
Wargaming Wargaming415
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.515
Автозак Автозак513
Либертас Либертас313
Торпеда Торпеда301
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004300

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер
Вторая лига – 2019
Календарь игр iCal export

06.04.2019 (Сбт)
17:00    БХТ0:1Маланка 
18:15    Столица7:0Легенда 
07.04.2019 (Вск)
12:45    Торпедо2:4Фаворит 
13:00    Звезда ВВС3:1Дублин 
14:00    BY131:3Девайс 
15:30    Тотен2:0ACC Minsk 
18:20    Ветра - 081:1Орел 
Не играют: Турбо Спорт, ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ
наверх

12.04.2019 (Птн)
21:45    Фаворит5:0BY13 
13.04.2019 (Сбт)
16:15    Орел0:3Турбо Спорт 
17:30    Маланка3:0Тотен 
18:45    Девайс2:0БХТ 
14.04.2019 (Вск)
15:00    Легенда2:0Торпедо 
15:50    ACC Minsk1:3Ветра - 08 
19:15    Дублин1:2Столица 
Не играют: Звезда ВВС, ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ
наверх

19.04.2019 (Птн)
21:30    Фаворит0:0Столица 
20.04.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Дублин-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
16:20    Маланка2:2BY13 
17:35    ACC Minsk1:3БХТ 
21.04.2019 (Вск)
12:35    Орел0:2Тотен 
16:00    Турбо Спорт2:1Ветра - 08 
18:00    Девайс1:1Торпедо 
18:40    Легенда1:3Звезда ВВС 
наверх

27.04.2019 (Сбт)
11:50    Фаворит5:2ACC Minsk 
14:20    Звезда ВВС4:2Ветра - 08 
15:30    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ1:9BY13 
28.04.2019 (Вск)
12:35    Торпедо2:0БХТ 
13:50    Девайс1:1Маланка 
14:50    Столица2:0Тотен 
15:05    Легенда5:0Орел 
16:20    Дублин4:1Турбо Спорт 
01.05.2019 (Срд)
10:30    Турбо Спорт-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

24.03.2019 (Вск)
00:00    ACC Minsk1:4Звезда ВВС 
05.05.2019 (Вск)
15:15    Турбо Спорт4:1Торпедо 
17:45    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ0:4Звезда ВВС 
18:30    Ветра - 083:1BY13 
08.05.2019 (Срд)
17:45    Орел0:7Столица 
09.05.2019 (Чтв)
11:50    Девайс4:0Легенда 
13:00    Маланка0:0Дублин 
14:15    Фаворит4:0ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
16:45    Тотен0:4БХТ 
наверх

12.05.2019 (Вск)
10:30    Фаворит2:0Дублин 
10:40    Турбо Спорт3:2БХТ 
11:45    ACC Minsk0:2Торпедо 
13:30    Орел0:2BY13 
15:45    Маланка1:3Столица 
16:00    Девайс1:4Звезда ВВС 
17:15    Легенда1:2ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
19:45    Ветра - 081:2Тотен 
наверх

30.03.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Столица5:2ACC Minsk 
17.05.2019 (Птн)
20:15    Дублин3:1Девайс 
18.05.2019 (Сбт)
14:30    БХТ1:0Ветра - 08 
15:45    BY132:0Турбо Спорт 
17:00    Звезда ВВС3:1Маланка 
19.05.2019 (Вск)
12:00    Торпедо2:1Орел 
13:15    Легенда2:1Фаворит 
17:15    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ0:3Тотен 
наверх

25.05.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    BY13-:-Тотен 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Столица-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Орел 
00:00    Дублин-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Легенда-:-Маланка 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Девайс 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-БХТ 
наверх

01.06.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Маланка-:-Фаворит 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Легенда 
00:00    Орел-:-Дублин 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Столица 
00:00    Тотен-:-Торпедо 
00:00    БХТ-:-BY13 
00:00    Девайс-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

27.04.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Тотен-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    БХТ-:-Орел 
00:00    BY13-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Маланка 
00:00    Столица-:-Девайс 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Дублин-:-Легенда 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Ветра - 08 
наверх

15.06.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Девайс 
00:00    Орел-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Легенда 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Дублин 
00:00    Тотен-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    БХТ-:-Столица 
00:00    BY13-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Маланка-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

22.06.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Столица-:-BY13 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-БХТ 
00:00    Дублин-:-Тотен 
00:00    Легенда-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Девайс-:-Орел 
00:00    Маланка-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Торпедо 
наверх

29.06.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Орел-:-Маланка 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Девайс 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Тотен-:-Легенда 
00:00    БХТ-:-Дублин 
00:00    BY13-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Столица 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

06.07.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Дублин-:-BY13 
00:00    Легенда-:-БХТ 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Тотен 
00:00    Девайс-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Маланка-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Орел 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Столица 
наверх

13.07.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Маланка 
00:00    Тотен-:-Девайс 
00:00    БХТ-:-Фаворит 
00:00    BY13-:-Легенда 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Дублин 
00:00    Столица-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Орел-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

20.07.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Орел-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Тотен 
00:00    Маланка-:-БХТ 
00:00    Девайс-:-BY13 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Легенда-:-Столица 
00:00    Дублин-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Турбо Спорт 
наверх

27.07.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Столица-:-Дублин 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Легенда 
00:00    BY13-:-Фаворит 
00:00    БХТ-:-Девайс 
00:00    Тотен-:-Маланка 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Орел 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

03.08.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Легенда 
00:00    Столица-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Девайс 
00:00    BY13-:-Маланка 
00:00    БХТ-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Тотен-:-Орел 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Дублин 
наверх

10.08.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Тотен 
00:00    Орел-:-БХТ 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-BY13 
00:00    Маланка-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Девайс-:-Столица 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Легенда-:-Дублин 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

17.08.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Дублин-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Девайс 
00:00    Столица-:-Маланка 
00:00    Торпедо-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    BY13-:-Орел 
00:00    БХТ-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Тотен-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Легенда 
наверх

24.08.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-БХТ 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-BY13 
00:00    Орел-:-Торпедо 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Столица 
00:00    Маланка-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Девайс-:-Дублин 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Легенда 
00:00    Тотен-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

31.08.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Легенда-:-Девайс 
00:00    Дублин-:-Маланка 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Столица-:-Орел 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    BY13-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    БХТ-:-Тотен 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Фаворит 
наверх

07.09.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Тотен-:-BY13 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Столица 
00:00    Орел-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Дублин 
00:00    Маланка-:-Легенда 
00:00    Девайс-:-Фаворит 
00:00    БХТ-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

14.09.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Фаворит-:-Маланка 
00:00    Легенда-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Дублин-:-Орел 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Столица-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Торпедо-:-Тотен 
00:00    BY13-:-БХТ 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Девайс 
наверх

21.09.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    БХТ-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Тотен-:-Столица 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Дублин 
00:00    Орел-:-Легенда 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Маланка-:-Девайс 
00:00    BY13-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

28.09.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Девайс-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Орел 
00:00    Легенда-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Дублин-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Тотен 
00:00    Столица-:-БХТ 
00:00    Торпедо-:-BY13 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Маланка 
наверх

05.10.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    BY13-:-Столица 
00:00    БХТ-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    Тотен-:-Дублин 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Легенда 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Орел-:-Девайс 
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Маланка 
00:00    Торпедо-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

12.10.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Маланка-:-Орел 
00:00    Девайс-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Фаворит-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Легенда-:-Тотен 
00:00    Дублин-:-БХТ 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-BY13 
00:00    Столица-:-Торпедо 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-ACC Minsk 
наверх

19.10.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    Торпедо-:-Звезда ВВС 
00:00    BY13-:-Дублин 
00:00    БХТ-:-Легенда 
00:00    Тотен-:-Фаворит 
00:00    Ветра - 08-:-Девайс 
00:00    Турбо Спорт-:-Маланка 
00:00    Орел-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00    Столица-:-ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ 
наверх

26.10.2019 (Сбт)
00:00    ACC Minsk-:-Турбо Спорт 
00:00    Маланка-:-Ветра - 08 
00:00    Девайс-:-Тотен 
00:00    Фаворит-:-БХТ 
00:00    Легенда-:-BY13 
00:00    Дублин-:-Торпедо 
00:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Столица 
00:00    ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ-:-Орел 
наверх

Наши партнеры