Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2017 (Пт)
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
Спутник Минск Гэлакси
22.07.2017 (Сб)
Горынь Жодино-Юж.
23.07.2017 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Курва Норд
ЛМЛультра Юнистарс
Дубль Университет
Динамо Олимпия
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Экситек  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли

21.07.2017 (Пт)
Либертас Б-12
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Расинг  :  Трактор
Уручье Рубеж
24.07.2017 (Пн)
Сапфир 1 : 0 РентМоторс
Сандерленд 3 : 2 Ислочь-2007
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Легенда 0 : 4 Мачулищи
Арена 2 : 1 Урожайная
Рэд Булл 2 : 3 Крутогорцы

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Столица  :  Гробари
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Девайс  :  Дублин
Тотен  :  Нортон
БХТ  :  Заслауе
Атлетик Минск  :  Фаворит
Лайтнингс  :  Стандард
Ветра-08  :  Европа
Сантос  :  Сухарево
Минск  :  МЗАЛ

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Звезда  :  Трактор-2
29.07.2017 (Сб)
СКВИЧ  :  Маглеф
Европа Юнион  :  Славия
Black Label  :  Блуграна
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Серебрянка  :  Энергия
Орел  :  Мозилла ФФ
Маланка  :  Арена-2

19.07.2017 (Ср)
ТуТ+ Металлург
Евроопт Налан
20.07.2017 (Чт)
Либертас НАБТ
Los Amigos Менск
21.07.2017 (Пт)
Валерон Автозак
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Лебяжий  :  Zvezda
Блуграна Сансевилья
26.07.2017 (Ср)
Рубон  :  ФК 2004
27.07.2017 (Чт)
Торпеда  :  Дрожжи Юнайтед
28.07.2017 (Пт)
Альянс  :  Автобус
BELWAX  :  Армэлита-Сатурн

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Трактор Трактор141034
Урожайная Урожайная151031
Сандерленд Сандерленд15931
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-200715929
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы15927
Либертас Либертас15826
Рубеж Рубеж15723
Расинг Расинг14721
Арена Арена15620
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи15519
11  Легенда Легенда15517
12  РентМоторс РентМоторс15517
13  Б-12 Б-1215312
Сапфир Сапфир15312
15  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл15311
16  Уручье Уручье15310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос151237
Европа Европа151134
Гробари Гробари161033
Заслауе Заслауе16931
Столица Столица16931
Дублин Дублин16930
БХТ БХТ16929
Нортон Нортон16827
Минск Минск16827
10  Тотен Тотен16725
11  Сухарево Сухарево16724
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ16620
13  Девайс Девайс16516
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0816414
15  Стандард Стандард16414
16  Фаворит Фаворит1627
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1627
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск1613

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс161238
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС161135
Арена-2 Арена-2161134
Маглеф Маглеф16930
Блуграна Блуграна15827
Маланка Маланка15827
Энергия Энергия14825
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион16725
Трактор-2 Трактор-216722
10  Серебрянка Серебрянка16722
11  Орел Орел15311
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ16310
13  Славия Славия1626
14  Black Label Black Label1513

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Летние Чемпионаты АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9927
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз10721
EPAM EPAM 10721
Джюзи Джюзи9517
Юнистарс Юнистарс9516
Топоры Топоры10413
Дублин Дублин10311
FYB FYB9210
Волна Волна929
10  Альянс Альянс927
11  Фаворит Фаворит926
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск2217
Los Amigos Los Amigos2116
Сансевилья Сансевилья2113
Налан Налан2212
Металлург Металлург219
ТуТ+ ТуТ+209
Либертас Либертас208
Блуграна Блуграна217
НАБТ НАБТ227
10  Zvezda Zvezda107
11  Евроопт Евроопт205
12  Лебяжий Лебяжий101

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Базовая лига – 2017
Календарь игр iCal export

02.04.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Энергия4:2Славия  Отчет игры
10:40 Серебрянка3:2Орел  Отчет игры
13:20 Блуграна2:1СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
14:40 Трактор-20:9Маглеф  Отчет игры
16:00 Звезда2:2Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
17:20 Black Label3:7Арена-2  Отчет игры
18:40 Европа Юнион1:2Маланка  Отчет игры
    наверх

09.04.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Энергия5:0Black Label  Отчет игры
10:40 Маглеф4:2Серебрянка  Отчет игры
13:20 Орел1:0Маланка  Отчет игры
14:40 Славия1:4Звезда  Отчет игры
16:00 Блуграна4:2Трактор-2  Отчет игры
17:20 Арена-22:5Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
18:40 Мозилла ФФ2:0СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
    наверх

15.04.2017 (Сбт)
12:40 Мозилла ФФ2:0Орел  Отчет игры
21:40 Блуграна2:0Black Label  Отчет игры
16.04.2017 (Вск)
11:50 Энергия2:0Серебрянка  Отчет игры
11:50 Арена-20:2Маланка  Отчет игры
13:10 Маглеф3:0СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
13:20 Славия1:3Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
22:20 Трактор-20:3Звезда 
    наверх

23.04.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Black Label2:3Серебрянка  Отчет игры
10:40 Блуграна1:0Звезда  Отчет игры
13:20 Маглеф3:0Орел  Отчет игры
14:40 Трактор-20:1Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
16:00 Арена-21:2Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
17:20 Славия0:3Маланка  Отчет игры
24.04.2017 (Пнд)
18:40 Энергия2:0СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
    наверх

30.04.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Энергия4:0Орел  Отчет игры
10:40 Блуграна3:0Серебрянка  Отчет игры
13:20 Black Label2:4СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
14:40 Маглеф3:5Арена-2  Отчет игры
16:00 Славия0:5Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
17:20 Звезда1:1Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
18:40 Трактор-20:3Маланка 
    наверх

07.05.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Серебрянка4:2СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
00:00 Блуграна1:1Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
00:00 Славия1:3Маглеф  Отчет игры
00:00 Энергия3:5Арена-2  Отчет игры
00:00 Black Label1:3Орел  Отчет игры
00:00 Звезда3:1Маланка  Отчет игры
16.07.2017 (Вск)
10:30 Трактор-21:0Мозилла ФФ 
    наверх

13.05.2017 (Сбт)
15:50 Арена-23:2Трактор-2  Отчет игры
14.05.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Маглеф8:1Энергия  Отчет игры
10:40 Мозилла ФФ3:0Black Label 
13:20 Орел0:3Звезда  Отчет игры
14:35 Маланка1:4Серебрянка  Отчет игры
15:50 Блуграна6:0Славия  Отчет игры
17:10 СКВИЧ1:2Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
    наверх

21.05.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Трактор-24:5Энергия  Отчет игры
10:40 Серебрянка4:10Арена-2  Отчет игры
13:20 Европа Юнион1:3Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
14:40 СКВИЧ3:2Орел  Отчет игры
16:00 Блуграна1:2Маланка  Отчет игры
17:10 Звезда6:2Маглеф  Отчет игры
18:20 Black Label2:3Славия  Отчет игры
    наверх

27.05.2017 (Сбт)
17:20 Black Label0:3Трактор-2 
18:35 СКВИЧ0:1Арена-2  Отчет игры
28.05.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Звезда1:0Энергия  Отчет игры
10:40 Серебрянка2:1Славия  Отчет игры
13:20 Блуграна3:1Орел  Отчет игры
14:40 Европа Юнион0:0Маглеф  Отчет игры
15:50 Маланка1:1Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
    наверх

04.06.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Мозилла ФФ2:0Энергия 
10:40 Европа Юнион2:1Серебрянка  Отчет игры
13:20 Орел5:5Трактор-2  Отчет игры
14:40 СКВИЧ0:3Звезда  Отчет игры
16:00 Блуграна2:3Маглеф  Отчет игры
17:10 Арена-25:1Славия  Отчет игры
18:30 Маланка3:0Black Label 
    наверх

04.06.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Маланка3:1Энергия  Отчет игры
09.06.2017 (Птн)
20:10 Мозилла ФФ5:1Маглеф  Отчет игры
11.06.2017 (Вск)
10:40 Орел3:1Славия  Отчет игры
13:20 Серебрянка0:3Звезда  Отчет игры
16:00 Европа Юнион2:0Black Label  Отчет игры
17:10 СКВИЧ1:6Трактор-2  Отчет игры
25.06.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Блуграна2:2Арена-2  Отчет игры
    наверх

17.06.2017 (Сбт)
16:20 Серебрянка1:0Трактор-2  Отчет игры
18.06.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Европа Юнион2:6Энергия  Отчет игры
10:40 СКВИЧ0:3Славия  Отчет игры
13:20 Блуграна2:0Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
14:40 Маланка4:4Маглеф  Отчет игры
16:00 Звезда2:0Black Label  Отчет игры
21:20 Орел0:5Арена-2  Отчет игры
    наверх

25.06.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Орел0:0Европа Юнион  Отчет игры
10:40 Мозилла ФФ7:3Серебрянка  Отчет игры
13:20 Славия3:4Трактор-2  Отчет игры
14:40 Маглеф3:0Black Label  Отчет игры
16:00 Арена-22:1Звезда  Отчет игры
19:40 Маланка1:1СКВИЧ  Отчет игры
26.06.2017 (Пнд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Энергия 
    наверх

01.07.2017 (Сбт)
14:30 Трактор-27:1Славия  Отчет игры
15:50 Серебрянка1:4Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
02.07.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Black Label1:0Маглеф 
10:40 Энергия3:3Блуграна  Отчет игры
13:20 СКВИЧ3:1Маланка  Отчет игры
14:40 Звезда2:3Арена-2  Отчет игры
16:00 Европа Юнион5:0Орел  Отчет игры
    наверх

15.07.2017 (Сбт)
11:50 Серебрянка2:2Маглеф  Отчет игры
14:30 СКВИЧ0:5Мозилла ФФ  Отчет игры
15:50 Трактор-21:0Блуграна  Отчет игры
17:10 Звезда3:2Славия  Отчет игры
16.07.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Европа Юнион0:1Арена-2  Отчет игры
10:40 Маланка-:-Орел 
13:20 Black Label-:-Энергия 
    наверх

22.07.2017 (Сбт)
13:50 Маланка3:0Славия 
14:30 Европа Юнион0:2Трактор-2  Отчет игры
15:10 Орел3:6Маглеф  Отчет игры
15:50 Звезда5:4Блуграна  Отчет игры
17:10 Серебрянка2:1Black Label  Отчет игры
20:00 Мозилла ФФ3:2Арена-2 
23.07.2017 (Вск)
16:00 СКВИЧ2:3Энергия  Отчет игры
    наверх

28.07.2017 (Птн)
00:00 Звезда-:-Трактор-2 
29.07.2017 (Сбт)
14:30 СКВИЧ-:-Маглеф 
15:50 Европа Юнион-:-Славия 
17:10 Black Label-:-Блуграна 
30.07.2017 (Вск)
09:20 Серебрянка-:-Энергия 
10:40 Орел-:-Мозилла ФФ 
17:20 Маланка-:-Арена-2 
    наверх

30.07.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Звезда 
00:00 Серебрянка-:-Блуграна 
00:00 Арена-2-:-Маглеф 
00:00 Мозилла ФФ-:-Славия 
00:00 Орел-:-Энергия 
00:00 Маланка-:-Трактор-2 
00:00 СКВИЧ-:-Black Label 
    наверх

06.08.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Блуграна 
00:00 Маглеф-:-Славия 
00:00 Арена-2-:-Энергия 
00:00 Мозилла ФФ-:-Трактор-2 
00:00 Орел-:-Black Label 
00:00 Маланка-:-Звезда 
00:00 СКВИЧ-:-Серебрянка 
    наверх

13.08.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Маглеф-:-Трактор-2 
00:00 Арена-2-:-Black Label 
00:00 Мозилла ФФ-:-Звезда 
00:00 Орел-:-Серебрянка 
00:00 Маланка-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 СКВИЧ-:-Блуграна 
00:00 Славия-:-Энергия 
    наверх

20.08.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Маглеф-:-Звезда 
00:00 Арена-2-:-Серебрянка 
00:00 Мозилла ФФ-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Орел-:-СКВИЧ 
00:00 Маланка1:1Блуграна  Отчет игры
00:00 Энергия-:-Трактор-2 
00:00 Славия-:-Black Label 
    наверх

27.08.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Маглеф-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Арена-2-:-СКВИЧ 
00:00 Мозилла ФФ-:-Маланка 
00:00 Орел-:-Блуграна 
00:00 Трактор-2-:-Black Label 
00:00 Энергия-:-Звезда 
00:00 Славия-:-Серебрянка 
    наверх

03.09.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Black Label2:4Звезда  Отчет игры
00:00 Трактор-2-:-Серебрянка 
00:00 Энергия-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Славия-:-СКВИЧ 
00:00 Маглеф-:-Маланка 
00:00 Арена-2-:-Орел 
00:00 Мозилла ФФ-:-Блуграна 
    наверх

10.09.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Звезда-:-Серебрянка 
00:00 Black Label-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Трактор-2-:-СКВИЧ 
00:00 Энергия3:0Маланка  Отчет игры
00:00 Славия-:-Орел 
00:00 Маглеф-:-Мозилла ФФ 
00:00 Арена-2-:-Блуграна 
    наверх

17.09.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Серебрянка-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Звезда-:-СКВИЧ 
00:00 Black Label-:-Маланка 
00:00 Трактор-2-:-Орел 
00:00 Энергия-:-Мозилла ФФ 
00:00 Славия-:-Арена-2 
00:00 Маглеф-:-Блуграна 
    наверх

24.09.2017 (Вск)
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-СКВИЧ 
00:00 Серебрянка-:-Маланка 
00:00 Звезда-:-Орел 
00:00 Black Label-:-Мозилла ФФ 
00:00 Трактор-2-:-Арена-2 
00:00 Энергия-:-Маглеф 
00:00 Славия-:-Блуграна 
    наверх




Наши партнеры