Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


17.12.2017 (Вс)
Блуграна  :  Дублин
Маланка  :  Урожайная
Фаворит  :  Виктория
18.12.2017 (Пн)
АРТ-старс  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли
КовчегСервис  :  Серебрянка
Сандерленд  :  Звезда
19.12.2017 (Вт)
Газпромнефть  :  Орел
Мозилла ФФ  :  РентМоторс

13.12.2017 (Ср)
Блуграна  :  Виктория
Рэд Булл  :  Европа Юнион
ACC Minsk  :  Валерон
14.12.2017 (Чт)
ТуТ+  :  Виваколор
Запад-3  :  Автозак
Дрожжи Юнайтед  :  Сухарево
Либертас  :  Стандард
Занзибар  :  Урожайная
Девайс  :  Олимпия

23.11.2017 (Чт)
Август-Бел Экситек
26.11.2017 (Вс)
Горизонт-ЦТДМ MPR
EPAM Динас
Керамин Юниор
08.12.2017 (Пт)
Лебяжий МФК
12.12.2017 (Вт)
Строитель Налан
Белпочта Los Amigos

13.12.2017 (Ср)
Волна Крывiя
ФК им. Вальдерр Легион
14.12.2017 (Чт)
Toyota Автобус
ЗэМи Сатурн
15.12.2017 (Пт)
Острошицкий Гор Flexy
La Corte Арарат
17.12.2017 (Вс)
Армэлита  :  Горизонт-2
Евроопт  :  Топоры
FYB  :  BELWAX
Маглеф  :  ФК 2004
Велаз  :  APS
20.12.2017 (Ср)
Белбланкавыд  :  Pipeline

16.12.2017 (Сб)
Заслауе ТуТ+
Дружба Арена
17.12.2017 (Вс)
Курва Норд  :  ЛМЛультра
Бабушкины Бутсы  :  КовчегСервис
Инст-т Журн-ки  :  Мачулищи
Либертас  :  Столица
Сансевилья  :  Дубль
19.12.2017 (Вт)
Ветра-08  :  Маланка
20.12.2017 (Ср)
Рубеж  :  Жодино-Юж.
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор8824
Налан Налан8721
Экситек Экситек9619
MPR MPR9518
Строитель Строитель9516
EPAM EPAM 9414
Белпочта Белпочта8413
Лебяжий Лебяжий8311
Август-Бел Август-Бел9310
10  Динас Динас929
11  Los Amigos Los Amigos927
12  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ926
13  МФК МФК914
14  Керамин Керамин913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB10824
Белбланкавыд Белбланкавыд10722
Pipeline Pipeline10721
La Corte La Corte11721
Волна Волна11619
Арарат Арарат10618
BELWAX BELWAX10516
Toyota Toyota11515
Автобус Автобус11413
10  Сатурн Сатурн10412
11  ЗэМи ЗэМи1126
12  Крывiя Крывiя1100

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Острошицкий Гор Острошицкий Гор11724
Евроопт Евроопт10723
Маглеф Маглеф10722
ФК 2004 ФК 200410621
Топоры Топоры10620
Легион Легион11414
APS APS9311
Flexy Flexy11311
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-210311
10  Велаз Велаз10310
11  Армэлита Армэлита1014
12  ФК им. Вальдерр ФК им. Вальдерр1001

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8x8 - 2017/2018
Календарь игр iCal export

15.11.2017 (Срд)
19:45 Блуграна2:3Дрожжи Юнайтед 
20:40 ТуТ+2:2Виктория 
21:45 Либертас1:5Валерон 
16.11.2017 (Чтв)
19:45 Запад-35:3Виваколор 
19:45 Рэд Булл6:2Автозак 
20:40 ACC Minsk0:2Сухарево 
20:40 Олимпия6:7Урожайная 
21:35 Занзибар4:4Стандард 
21:35 Девайс1:6Европа Юнион 
    наверх

22.11.2017 (Срд)
19:45 Блуграна5:2ACC Minsk 
19:45 Урожайная7:1Автозак 
19:45 Европа Юнион1:3Стандард 
20:40 Запад-37:4ТуТ+ 
20:40 Либертас-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
20:40 Девайс0:9Виваколор 
21:35 Рэд Булл4:11Виктория 
21:35 Занзибар2:1Сухарево 
21:45 Олимпия10:1Валерон 
    наверх

29.11.2017 (Срд)
19:45 ТуТ+4:2Автозак 
19:45 ACC Minsk6:1Стандард 
30.11.2017 (Чтв)
19:45 Блуграна5:1Сухарево 
19:45 Виктория3:6Виваколор 
19:45 Запад-310:1Европа Юнион 
20:45 Дрожжи Юнайтед3:3Валерон 
20:45 Рэд Булл4:14Олимпия 
20:45 Занзибар9:1Девайс 
Не играют: Либертас, Урожайная
    наверх

06.12.2017 (Срд)
19:20 Олимпия6:3Стандард 
20:15 ACC Minsk3:0Дрожжи Юнайтед 
07.12.2017 (Чтв)
19:20 Запад-38:1Виктория 
19:20 Урожайная6:0Европа Юнион 
20:15 Рэд Булл7:4Виваколор 
20:15 Занзибар5:2Валерон 
21:05 Блуграна3:1ТуТ+ 
21:05 Девайс1:4Автозак 
Не играют: Либертас, Сухарево
    наверх

13.12.2017 (Срд)
19:30 Блуграна-:-Виктория 
20:25 Рэд Булл-:-Европа Юнион 
21:15 ACC Minsk-:-Валерон 
14.12.2017 (Чтв)
19:30 ТуТ+-:-Виваколор 
19:30 Запад-3-:-Автозак 
20:25 Дрожжи Юнайтед-:-Сухарево 
20:25 Либертас-:-Стандард 
21:15 Занзибар-:-Урожайная 
21:15 Девайс-:-Олимпия 
    наверх

06.12.2017 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Либертас-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Рэд Булл-:-ТуТ+ 
00:00 Занзибар-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
00:00 Девайс-:-Виктория 
00:00 Олимпия-:-Сухарево 
00:00 Урожайная-:-Виваколор 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Валерон 
00:00 Стандард-:-Автозак 
    наверх

27.12.2017 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Виваколор 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Валерон 
00:00 Виктория-:-Автозак 
00:00 Дрожжи Юнайтед-:-Стандард 
00:00 ТуТ+-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 ACC Minsk-:-Урожайная 
00:00 Запад-3-:-Олимпия 
00:00 Либертас-:-Девайс 
00:00 Рэд Булл-:-Занзибар 
    наверх

03.01.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Валерон 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Автозак 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Стандард 
00:00 Виктория-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Дрожжи Юнайтед4:7Урожайная 
00:00 ТуТ+-:-Олимпия 
00:00 ACC Minsk-:-Девайс 
00:00 Запад-3-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Либертас-:-Рэд Булл 
    наверх

10.01.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Автозак 
00:00 Валерон-:-Стандард 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Урожайная 
00:00 Виктория-:-Олимпия 
00:00 Дрожжи Юнайтед-:-Девайс 
00:00 ТуТ+-:-Занзибар 
00:00 ACC Minsk-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Запад-3-:-Либертас 
    наверх

17.01.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Стандард 
00:00 Автозак-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Валерон-:-Урожайная 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Олимпия 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Девайс 
00:00 Виктория-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Дрожжи Юнайтед-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 ТуТ+-:-Либертас 
00:00 ACC Minsk-:-Запад-3 
    наверх

24.01.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Европа Юнион 
00:00 Стандард-:-Урожайная 
00:00 Автозак-:-Олимпия 
00:00 Валерон-:-Девайс 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Виктория-:-Либертас 
00:00 Дрожжи Юнайтед-:-Запад-3 
00:00 ТуТ+-:-ACC Minsk 
    наверх

31.01.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Урожайная 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Олимпия 
00:00 Стандард-:-Девайс 
00:00 Автозак-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Валерон-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Либертас 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Виктория-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Дрожжи Юнайтед-:-ТуТ+ 
    наверх

07.02.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Олимпия 
00:00 Урожайная-:-Девайс 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Стандард-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Автозак-:-Либертас 
00:00 Валерон-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Виваколор-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Сухарево-:-ТуТ+ 
00:00 Виктория-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
    наверх

14.02.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Девайс 
00:00 Олимпия-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Урожайная-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Либертас 
00:00 Стандард-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Автозак-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Валерон-:-ТуТ+ 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
00:00 Сухарево-:-Виктория 
    наверх

21.02.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Занзибар 
00:00 Девайс-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Олимпия-:-Либертас 
00:00 Урожайная-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Стандард-:-ТуТ+ 
00:00 Автозак-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
00:00 Валерон-:-Виктория 
00:00 Виваколор-:-Сухарево 
    наверх

28.02.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00 Занзибар-:-Либертас 
00:00 Девайс-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Олимпия-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Урожайная-:-ТуТ+ 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
00:00 Стандард-:-Виктория 
00:00 Автозак-:-Сухарево 
00:00 Валерон-:-Виваколор 
    наверх

07.03.2018 (Срд)
00:00 Блуграна-:-Либертас 
00:00 Рэд Булл-:-Запад-3 
00:00 Занзибар-:-ACC Minsk 
00:00 Девайс-:-ТуТ+ 
00:00 Олимпия-:-Дрожжи Юнайтед 
00:00 Урожайная-:-Виктория 
00:00 Европа Юнион-:-Сухарево 
00:00 Стандард-:-Виваколор 
00:00 Автозак-:-Валерон 
    наверх

Наши партнеры