Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


23.03.2019 (Сб)
Автозак SPARTA
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Серебрянка МЗКТ
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»
24.03.2019 (Вс)
Аталанта  :  ЦСК
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Black Label  :  Юниор
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  Энергия
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Арена-2  :  Аластор
15:50 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ  :  MI9
17:10 «СК Университетский»
АФК Варгi  :  Celtic
18:25 «СК Университетский»

24.03.2019 (Вс)
Фаворит  :  Дублин
16:00 Динамо Юни
Мачулищи  :  Запад-3
17:15 Динамо Юни
Доминант  :  Урожайная
18:30 Динамо Юни

22.03.2019 (Пт)
Flexy 5 : 6 Блуграна
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Блуграна 6 : 6 Ветра-08
19:40 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Заслауе 5 : 3 Либертас
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Рубон 0 : 3 Виктория
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
23.03.2019 (Сб)
Маланка  :  Нафтан
21:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Арена  :  Доминант
21:50 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
24.03.2019 (Вс)
Сборная БГТУ  :  Golden State
12:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Виктория  :  Факел
13:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Налан  :  Динас
14:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Хёндэ АвтоГрад  :  Керамин
14:50 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Горизонт-2  :  Август-Бел
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Горизонт-2  :  Армэлита
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Горизонт-2  :  Toyota
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Арарат  :  Лебяжий
21:10 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
25.03.2019 (Пн)
MPR  :  FC SOBEX UN.
21:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Пятница 13-е  :  In_Fact
21:40 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Крывiя  :  Сатурн
22:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ171032
Курва Норд Курва Норд161031
Белпочта Белпочта171031
Динас Динас14826
Сантос Сантос17721
Экситек Экситек16621
MPR MPR16619
Mikro.by Mikro.by17619
Налан Налан14618
10  МФК МФК16415

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад252064
Металлург Металлург231854
Мачулищи Мачулищи231652
Евроопт Евроопт231649
Арарат Арарат231445
Лебяжий Лебяжий231444
FYB FYB221342
Маглеф Маглеф251238
Дубль Дубль251236
10  Столица Столица301030
11  Керамин Керамин24828
12  Острошицкий Острошицкий23825
13  APS APS21620
14  Гробари Гробари21515
15  Pensiya Pensiya25515
16  КовчегСервис КовчегСервис3039

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.222062
ЦСКА Памир ЦСКА Памир242061
Джони Джони242060
Август-Бел Август-Бел241958
Сухарево Сухарево251751
Виктория Виктория241649
La Corte La Corte221649
Mikro.by-2 Mikro.by-2241545
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2221443
10  ФК Трубы ФК Трубы251341
11  Факел Факел211340
12  Пеленг Пеленг251138
13  Армэлита Армэлита231135
14  Легион Легион241134
15  Flexy Flexy241034
16  ФК Молния ФК Молния251133
17  Пятница 13-е Пятница 13-е22826
18  Тадамон сур Тадамон сур25825
19  Рубон Рубон23721
20  Сатурн Сатурн23621
21  ФК 2004 ФК 200425619
22  Инст-т Журн-ки Инст-т Журн-ки23516
23  Юниор-2 Юниор-225516
24  In_Fact In_Fact24310
25  Крывiя Крывiя24310
26  Toyota Toyota2227

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State161545
Либертас Либертас221339
Арена Арена191339
Заслауе Заслауе171134
Блуграна Блуграна151031
Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0816928
Сборная БГТУ Сборная БГТУ19825
Flexy Flexy12824
Доминант Доминант13824
10  Куренец Куренец17721
11  Liverpool Bar Liverpool Bar24310
12  Маланка Маланка1727
13  Нафтан Нафтан1726

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер
DKC Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу 2017-2018
Календарь игр iCal export

15.11.2017 (Срд)
21:00    КовчегСервис2:8Курва Норд 
18.11.2017 (Сбт)
19:50    Мачулищи4:5Рубеж 
20:40    Golden State3:4Арена 
19.11.2017 (Вск)
13:50    Заслауе13:5Инст-т Журн-ки 
19:50    Столица2:4Сансевилья 
20:20    Ветра-084:7Дубль 
20:40    ТуТ+0:5Маланка 
18.02.2018 (Вск)
19:30    Жодино-Юж.3:4Mikro.by 
Не играют: Либертас
наверх

25.11.2017 (Сбт)
13:50    Рубеж3:7Дубль 
14:40    Маланка3:5Мачулищи 
15:30    Курва Норд4:5Арена 
26.11.2017 (Вск)
13:50    Заслауе4:3КовчегСервис 
14:40    Инст-т Журн-ки1:8Столица 
19:30    Ветра-089:8ТуТ+ 
20:20    Либертас3:4Golden State 
Не играют: Mikro.by, Жодино-Южное, Сансевилья
наверх

02.12.2017 (Сбт)
20:00    Рубеж7:3ТуТ+ 
20:50    Дубль4:6Golden State 
03.12.2017 (Вск)
14:40    Курва Норд3:5Мачулищи 
17:10    Либертас4:2Маланка 
19:40    Ветра-088:4Инст-т Журн-ки 
21:20    Сансевилья3:2КовчегСервис 
27.12.2017 (Срд)
20:50    Арена6:4Жодино-Юж. 
Не играют: Mikro.by, Заслауе, Столица
наверх

09.12.2017 (Сбт)
17:50    Ветра-084:2Заслауе 
19:30    Инст-т Журн-ки4:2Маланка 
20:20    Либертас3:10Мачулищи 
10.12.2017 (Вск)
12:00    Курва Норд5:0ТуТ+ 
16:00    Сансевилья3:4Жодино-Юж. 
19:30    Арена6:3Дубль 
20:20    ТуТ+0:5Golden State 
21:10    Курва Норд6:5Столица 
22:00    Рубеж6:6КовчегСервис 
Не играют: Mikro.by
наверх

16.12.2017 (Сбт)
20:00    Заслауе9:5ТуТ+ 
17.12.2017 (Вск)
18:50    Курва Норд3:3Golden State 
20:15    Инст-т Журн-ки1:7Мачулищи 
21:10    Либертас3:3Столица 
22:00    Сансевилья3:7Дубль 
19.12.2017 (Втр)
21:10    Ветра-089:4Маланка 
20.12.2017 (Срд)
21:00    Рубеж9:2Жодино-Юж. 
28.01.2018 (Вск)
21:10    Mikro.by5:3Арена 
Не играют: КовчегСервис
наверх

21.12.2017 (Чтв)
21:00    Курва Норд6:1Маланка 
21:45    Дубль4:3Столица 
24.12.2017 (Вск)
13:00    Либертас2:4Инст-т Журн-ки 
19:00    Golden State5:2Жодино-Юж. 
19:50    Рубеж5:5Заслауе 
21:10    Арена5:5КовчегСервис 
26.12.2017 (Втр)
21:00    Сансевилья9:1ТуТ+ 
23.01.2018 (Втр)
19:50    Mikro.by6:7Мачулищи 
Не играют: Ветра - 08
наверх

24.12.2017 (Вск)
20:40    Ветра-084:8Курва Норд 
28.12.2017 (Чтв)
20:50    Дубль9:2Инст-т Журн-ки 
21:40    КовчегСервис5:13Мачулищи 
29.12.2017 (Птн)
20:20    Сансевилья3:4Рубеж 
21:10    ТуТ+0:5Mikro.by 
30.12.2017 (Сбт)
14:00    Жодино-Юж.5:2Маланка 
14:55    Либертас11:7ТуТ+ 
15:50    Golden State9:4Заслауе 
Не играют: Арена, Столица
наверх

06.01.2018 (Сбт)
16:55    Жодино-Юж.3:4Либертас 
17:00    ТуТ+5:11Столица 
17:55    КовчегСервис9:4Инст-т Журн-ки 
18:50    Golden State5:2Рубеж 
19:45    Мачулищи8:6Заслауе 
20:40    Дубль3:7Курва Норд 
21:35    Арена2:1Сансевилья 
Не играют: Mikro.by, Ветра - 08, Маланка
наверх

12.01.2018 (Птн)
20:30    Заслауе6:6Mikro.by 
13.01.2018 (Сбт)
17:00    Либертас3:8Рубеж 
18:30    Маланка1:6Арена 
19:50    ТуТ+0:5Дубль 
14.01.2018 (Вск)
19:30    Мачулищи3:6Golden State 
19:50    Инст-т Журн-ки2:3Сансевилья 
20:40    Ветра-085:3Столица 
17.01.2018 (Срд)
21:00    КовчегСервис3:6Жодино-Юж. 
Не играют: Курва Норд
наверх

20.01.2018 (Сбт)
17:20    Инст-т Журн-ки0:11Курва Норд 
19:00    КовчегСервис6:6Mikro.by 
19:50    Мачулищи6:1Сансевилья 
19:50    Жодино-Юж.6:7Дубль 
21.01.2018 (Вск)
19:00    Столица3:4Арена 
19:50    Ветра-086:11Golden State 
20:10    Маланка3:8Рубеж 
21:00    Заслауе7:2Либертас 
Не играют: ТуТ+
наверх

27.01.2018 (Сбт)
17:00    Mikro.by6:3Маланка 
17:50    Жодино-Юж.3:3Столица 
28.01.2018 (Вск)
18:45    Дубль3:7Мачулищи 
19:00    Ветра-084:7Либертас 
20:20    Golden State2:2КовчегСервис 
20:40    Сансевилья2:6Заслауе 
04.02.2018 (Вск)
00:00    Арена5:0ТуТ+ 
00:00    ТуТ+0:5Инст-т Журн-ки 
Не играют: Курва Норд, Рубеж
наверх

03.02.2018 (Сбт)
18:00    Заслауе9:5Курва Норд 
19:40    КовчегСервис4:7Дубль 
20:30    Либертас0:9Mikro.by 
04.02.2018 (Вск)
18:00    Столица3:9Golden State 
18:50    Маланка5:5Сансевилья 
21:10    Mikro.by5:7Рубеж 
07.02.2018 (Срд)
21:45    Мачулищи3:2Арена 
08.02.2018 (Чтв)
21:00    Ветра-085:3Жодино-Юж. 
Не играют: Институт Журналистики, ТуТ+
наверх

10.02.2018 (Сбт)
20:35    Маланка3:6Заслауе 
11.02.2018 (Вск)
18:00    Жодино-Юж.1:4Курва Норд 
19:00    Столица0:5Рубеж 
19:50    Golden State5:2Сансевилья 
20:15    Дубль5:2Mikro.by 
20:50    Ветра-087:8Арена 
21:05    КовчегСервис12:9Либертас 
Не играют: Институт Журналистики, Мачулищи, ТуТ+
наверх

07.01.2018 (Вск)
00:00    ТуТ+0:5Технический результатЖодино-Юж. 
25.01.2018 (Чтв)
21:45    Инст-т Журн-ки3:15Арена 
17.02.2018 (Сбт)
19:50    Заслауе1:5Дубль 
20:40    Либертас7:1Сансевилья 
21:30    Рубеж3:6Курва Норд 
18.02.2018 (Вск)
18:45    Ветра-085:0КовчегСервис 
20:25    Мачулищи8:3Столица 
21:10    Маланка1:8Golden State 
Не играют: Mikro.by
наверх

24.02.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Мачулищи5:0Технический результатТуТ+ 
19:50    Жодино-Юж.1:8Мачулищи 
20:40    Инст-т Журн-ки4:10Mikro.by 
25.02.2018 (Вск)
19:00    Дубль8:4Либертас 
19:30    Mikro.by7:5Курва Норд 
19:55    КовчегСервис5:5Маланка 
20:15    Столица2:4Заслауе 
21:10    Ветра-087:6Сансевилья 
21:15    Арена7:11Рубеж 
Не играют: Golden State
наверх

03.03.2018 (Сбт)
19:55    Жодино-Юж.6:3Инст-т Журн-ки 
20:55    Mikro.by6:7Golden State 
21:30    Курва Норд4:2Либертас 
04.03.2018 (Вск)
18:00    Ветра-085:3Рубеж 
18:50    Столица4:4КовчегСервис 
20:40    Арена6:5Заслауе 
21:05    Mikro.by8:3Сансевилья 
21:35    Дубль12:4Маланка 
06.03.2018 (Втр)
19:20    Столица6:7Mikro.by 
Не играют: Мачулищи, ТуТ+
наверх

31.12.2017 (Вск)
00:00    ТуТ+0:5Технический результатКовчегСервис 
10.03.2018 (Сбт)
19:50    Заслауе4:6Жодино-Юж. 
20:45    Ветра-083:3Мачулищи 
11.03.2018 (Вск)
18:45    Ветра-089:3Mikro.by 
19:00    Инст-т Журн-ки2:4Golden State 
19:40    Курва Норд9:2Сансевилья 
20:35    Либертас3:7Арена 
21:25    Маланка5:0Технический результатСтолица 
15.03.2018 (Чтв)
21:45    Рубеж4:0Инст-т Журн-ки 
Не играют: Дубль
наверх

17.03.2018 (Сбт)
19:50    Жодино-Юж.4:4Инст-т Журн-ки 
20:45    КовчегСервис5:3Сансевилья 
18.03.2018 (Вск)
18:00    Мачулищи1:1Ветра-08 
18:50    Дубль2:4Курва Норд 
19:00    Заслауе5:0Технический результатМаланка 
19:15    Golden State5:8Mikro.by 
19:50    Либертас2:6Столица 
23.03.2018 (Птн)
20:20    Арена5:4Рубеж 
Не играют: ТуТ+
наверх

24.03.2018 (Сбт)
17:00    Столица2:5Либертас 
17:55    Ветра-087:3Мачулищи 
18:50    Курва Норд8:7Дубль 
21:05    Mikro.by1:12Golden State 
25.03.2018 (Вск)
19:00    Инст-т Журн-ки1:2Жодино-Юж. 
21:25    Заслауе8:16КовчегСервис 
29.03.2018 (Чтв)
21:00    Рубеж4:4Арена 
Не играют: Маланка, Сансевилья, ТуТ+
наверх

31.03.2018 (Сбт)
15:00    Жодино-Юж.6:4Столица 
17:00    Ветра-082:6Курва Норд 
01.04.2018 (Вск)
20:10    Golden State2:3Арена 
04.04.2018 (Срд)
21:45    КовчегСервис12:2Заслауе 
Не играют: Mikro.by, Дубль, Институт Журналистики, Либертас, Маланка, Мачулищи, Рубеж, Сансевилья, ТуТ+
наверх

07.04.2018 (Сбт)
19:00    Курва Норд8:3Ветра-08 
20:00    Арена2:6Golden State 
Не играют: Mikro.by, Дубль, Жодино-Южное, Заслауе, Институт Журналистики, КовчегСервис, Либертас, Маланка, Мачулищи, Рубеж, Сансевилья, Столица, ТуТ+
наверх

22.04.2018 (Вск)
18:15    Ветра-088:4Арена 
21:00    Golden State6:5Курва Норд 
Не играют: Mikro.by, Дубль, Жодино-Южное, Заслауе, Институт Журналистики, КовчегСервис, Либертас, Маланка, Мачулищи, Рубеж, Сансевилья, Столица, ТуТ+
наверх

Наши партнеры