Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


23.09.2018 (Вс)
Минск Гэлакси Трактор
14:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Университет Запад-3
15:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Урожайная
16:45 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Ворриорз Динамо
18:00 «БГАТУ»  
Юни Минск Экситек
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сандерленд Жодино-Южное
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Горынь Волат Капитал
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.09.2018 (Пн)
Сябар-Бертон Ли Курва Норд
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  

21.09.2018 (Пт)
Расинг Б-12
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
22.09.2018 (Сб)
Мачулищи Либертас
18:45 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сантос Заслауе
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
23.09.2018 (Вс)
Легенда Гробари
10:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
КовчегСервис РентМоторс
13:00 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл Виктория
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
25.09.2018 (Вт)
Арена Рубеж
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
26.09.2018 (Ср)
Спутник  :  Ислочь-2007
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  

22.09.2018 (Сб)
Лайтнингс 0 : 3 Тотен
00:00 «БГАТУ»  
 тех. рез.
БХТ 3 : 0 Нортон
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
 тех. рез.
23.09.2018 (Вс)
Фаворит Стандард
11:45 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дублин Маланка
13:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Девайс Звезда
14:15 «БГАТУ»  
Столица Турбо Спорт
15:30 «БГАТУ»  
Минск Газпромнефть
16:45 «БГАТУ»  
Орел Ветра-08
17:00 «СК Университетский»  

22.09.2018 (Сб)
Арена-2 0 : 0 Серебрянка
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
23.09.2018 (Вс)
Энергия Аталанта
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
АФК Варгi Блуграна
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
ЦСК BY13
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
МЗАЛ Black Label
14:35 «СК Университетский»  
КовчегСервис Юни Торпедо
15:50 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  ACC Minsk
18:10 «СК Университетский»  

17.09.2018 (Пн)
Инст-т Журн-ки La Corte
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
ФК Молния Pensiya
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Flexy Маглеф
21:15 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Армэлита Крывiя
22:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
19.09.2018 (Ср)
Пеленг Керамин
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Рубон In_Fact
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Toyota Металлург
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Сатурн Факел
21:15 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
ЦСКА Памир APS
22:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
21.09.2018 (Пт)
Пятница 13-е Евроопт
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Джони Дубль
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
ФК Молния Pensiya
21:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
23.09.2018 (Вс)
Юниор-2  :  ФК 2004
12:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
24.09.2018 (Пн)
Легион  :  Арарат
22:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
26.09.2018 (Ср)
FC SOBEX UN.  :  FYB
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  

17.09.2018 (Пн)
ТуТ+ 3 : 1 Лебяжий
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дрожжи Юн. Zvezda
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.09.2018 (Вт)
Timberwolves Wargaming
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Олимпия Налан
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.09.2018 (Ср)
ТуТ+ Торпеда
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
ФК 2004 Юниор
19:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Менск Los Amigos
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Круглое Буллз Рокки Бальбоа
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.09.2018 (Чт)
FAST ФК БРКА
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Круглое Буллз Автозак
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
21.09.2018 (Пт)
Дрожжи Юн. Либертас
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Los Amigos Блуграна
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
25.09.2018 (Вт)
Wargaming  :  Торпеда
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Los Amigos  :  Менск
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
26.09.2018 (Ср)
Менск  :  Олимпия
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
НАБТ  :  Блуграна
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
27.09.2018 (Чт)
Timberwolves  :  ТуТ+
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
FAST  :  Круглое Буллз
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
28.09.2018 (Пт)
Рокки Бальбоа  :  Zvezda
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Либертас  :  ФК 2004
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

18.09.2018 (Вт)
MPR Mikro.by
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
ПХН №1 Евроопт
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
МЗКТ Clubbars.by
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
25.09.2018 (Вт)
Mikro.by MPR
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Clubbars.by  :  МЗКТ
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
27.09.2018 (Чт)
Евроопт  :  ПХН №1
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
КовчегСервис КовчегСервис221651
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007211649
Сантос Сантос221546
Расинг Расинг221341
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл221237
Либертас Либертас221136
Арена Арена221036
Гробари Гробари22931
Б-12 Б-1222928
10  Виктория Виктория22827
11  Рубеж Рубеж22827
12  Спутник Спутник21621
13  Заслауе Заслауе22621
14  Мачулищи Мачулищи22621
15  РентМоторс РентМоторс22518
16  Легенда Легенда22414

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Газпромнефть Газпромнефть221651
Минск Минск221751
Стандард Стандард221444
Дублин Дублин221242
Фаворит Фаворит221342
Столица Столица221341
Девайс Девайс221239
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС221237
Маланка Маланка221032
10  БХТ БХТ22929
11  Орел Орел22826
12  Нортон Нортон22825
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0822722
14  Тотен Тотен22518
15  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс2239
16  Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт2214

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна6515
BY13 BY136412
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi626
ЦСК ЦСК613

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
КовчегСервис Юни КовчегСервис Юни6515
Торпедо Торпедо6310
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ626
Black Label Black Label614

Группа В

КомандаИВО
Серебрянка Серебрянка6516
Арена-2 Арена-26311
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс514
ACC Minsk ACC Minsk500

Группа Г

КомандаИВО
Энергия Энергия6516
Аталанта Аталанта626
Сапфир Сапфир526
Маглеф Маглеф514

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск131031
Налан Налан16927
Олимпия Олимпия14824
Блуграна Блуграна14722
Металлург Металлург15620
Лебяжий Лебяжий14517
Los Amigos Los Amigos15516
НАБТ НАБТ1429

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Круглое Буллз Круглое Буллз191546
ТуТ+ ТуТ+201343
Сансевилья Сансевилья191443
Timberwolves Timberwolves191342
ФК БРКА ФК БРКА181239
Zvezda Zvezda191237
Wargaming Wargaming221034
Дрожжи Юн. Дрожжи Юн.19724
Торпеда Торпеда18723
10  ФК 2004 ФК 200418621
11  FAST FAST18518
12  Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 18415
13  Автозак Автозак18414
14  Юниор Юниор20414
15  Армэлита Армэлита17412
16  Либертас Либертас1727

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Первая лига – 2018
Календарь игр iCal export

07.04.2018 (Сбт)
20:30    Спутник1:3КовчегСервис 
21:45    Сантос3:0РентМоторс 
21:50    Легенда0:2Мачулищи 
08.04.2018 (Вск)
10:30    Арена5:1Гробари 
15:00    Расинг2:0Заслауе 
16:15    Б-122:1Виктория 
20:00    Либертас1:1Рубеж 
10.04.2018 (Втр)
21:20    Рэд Булл3:5Ислочь-2007 
наверх

13.04.2018 (Птн)
20:15    Рубеж7:1Заслауе 
15.04.2018 (Вск)
16:30    Легенда4:2Спутник 
19:00    Рэд Булл3:1Мачулищи 
16.04.2018 (Пнд)
20:45    Либертас1:0Виктория 
17.04.2018 (Втр)
15:00    Б-121:1Гробари 
16:15    Арена3:2РентМоторс 
17:00    Сантос1:2КовчегСервис 
18:45    Расинг2:5Ислочь-2007 
наверх

20.04.2018 (Птн)
21:20    Арена2:0КовчегСервис 
22.04.2018 (Вск)
16:30    Рэд Булл1:1Спутник 
17:45    Сантос1:0Легенда 
19:20    Б-124:0РентМоторс 
20:35    Виктория1:4Гробари 
21:50    Либертас2:4Заслауе 
21:50    Расинг5:1Мачулищи 
24.04.2018 (Втр)
21:20    Рубеж3:9Ислочь-2007 
наверх

04.05.2018 (Птн)
21:20    Б-124:1КовчегСервис 
05.05.2018 (Сбт)
17:50    Виктория1:0РентМоторс 
19:05    Заслауе0:5Ислочь-2007 
06.05.2018 (Вск)
12:50    Либертас1:2Гробари 
14:05    Расинг6:0Спутник 
16:50    Рэд Булл0:2Сантос 
07.05.2018 (Пнд)
21:15    Рубеж2:4Мачулищи 
09.05.2018 (Срд)
16:25    Арена3:0Легенда 
наверх

12.05.2018 (Сбт)
17:30    Виктория0:6КовчегСервис 
13.05.2018 (Вск)
13:00    Заслауе2:1Мачулищи 
14:15    Гробари2:0РентМоторс 
15:30    Расинг0:2Сантос 
16:45    Б-121:3Легенда 
18:00    Арена2:1Рэд Булл 
18:45    Рубеж0:5Спутник 
16.05.2018 (Срд)
21:20    Либертас1:6Ислочь-2007 
наверх

18.05.2018 (Птн)
19:30    Расинг1:1Арена 
19.05.2018 (Сбт)
18:30    Либертас1:2РентМоторс 
20.05.2018 (Вск)
16:30    Б-121:4Рэд Булл 
17:15    Гробари0:0КовчегСервис 
17:45    Заслауе2:0Спутник 
18:30    Виктория1:0Легенда 
19:45    Рубеж0:8Сантос 
20:15    Ислочь-20071:0Мачулищи 
наверх

01.06.2018 (Птн)
19:30    Б-125:0Расинг 
21:20    РентМоторс1:2КовчегСервис 
03.06.2018 (Вск)
15:30    Заслауе0:3Сантос 
15:45    Гробари1:1Легенда 
16:45    Либертас2:1Мачулищи 
17:00    Виктория0:1Рэд Булл 
21:45    Ислочь-20077:0Спутник 
06.06.2018 (Срд)
21:20    Рубеж3:3Арена 
наверх

08.06.2018 (Птн)
19:00    РентМоторс2:1Легенда 
21:20    Заслауе2:1Арена 
09.06.2018 (Сбт)
19:00    Виктория1:3Расинг 
20:15    Гробари1:2Рэд Булл 
10.06.2018 (Вск)
16:30    Мачулищи1:5Спутник 
17:15    Ислочь-20070:1Сантос 
11.06.2018 (Пнд)
18:45    Рубеж1:5Б-12 
13.06.2018 (Срд)
21:20    Либертас1:3КовчегСервис 
наверх

15.06.2018 (Птн)
19:30    КовчегСервис5:1Легенда 
17.06.2018 (Вск)
11:50    Гробари1:2Расинг 
15:35    Заслауе3:4Б-12 
16:50    Мачулищи0:4Сантос 
17:20    Ислочь-20074:2Арена 
18:05    Виктория4:0Рубеж 
21:50    РентМоторс2:1Рэд Булл 
20.06.2018 (Срд)
21:20    Либертас6:1Спутник 
наверх

22.06.2018 (Птн)
19:00    Ислочь-20073:1Б-12 
20:15    Гробари1:0Рубеж 
23.06.2018 (Сбт)
18:00    Мачулищи1:2Арена 
19:15    КовчегСервис0:4Рэд Булл 
24.06.2018 (Вск)
12:20    Либертас2:0Легенда 
15:00    Заслауе3:3Виктория 
16:05    РентМоторс1:2Расинг 
17:30    Спутник1:3Сантос 
наверх

29.06.2018 (Птн)
20:15    Ислочь-20074:0Виктория 
30.06.2018 (Сбт)
19:30    Мачулищи2:0Б-12 
01.07.2018 (Вск)
17:15    Гробари0:1Заслауе 
17:45    Спутник3:3Арена 
18:30    Легенда1:4Рэд Булл 
03.07.2018 (Втр)
13:00    КовчегСервис3:2Расинг 
04.07.2018 (Срд)
19:00    РентМоторс1:3Рубеж 
21:30    Либертас4:0Сантос 
наверх

08.07.2018 (Вск)
16:00    РентМоторс1:1Заслауе 
18:30    Спутник0:2Б-12 
09.07.2018 (Пнд)
19:00    Либертас3:2Рэд Булл 
20:15    Легенда3:7Расинг 
21:30    КовчегСервис6:2Рубеж 
10.07.2018 (Втр)
19:00    Ислочь-20076:2Гробари 
11.07.2018 (Срд)
19:00    Сантос3:4Арена 
21:30    Мачулищи2:4Виктория 
наверх

13.07.2018 (Птн)
19:00    Либертас2:1Арена 
20:15    Рэд Булл1:2Расинг 
20:15    Легенда5:0Рубеж 
14.07.2018 (Сбт)
19:00    Мачулищи4:0Гробари 
15.07.2018 (Вск)
11:45    КовчегСервис5:2Заслауе 
13:00    Спутник1:3Виктория 
17.07.2018 (Втр)
19:00    Сантос3:0Б-12 
19.07.2018 (Чтв)
19:00    РентМоторс1:4Ислочь-2007 
наверх

20.07.2018 (Птн)
20:00    Арена1:0Б-12 
21:15    Сантос3:2Виктория 
21.07.2018 (Сбт)
20:00    Легенда0:6Заслауе 
22.07.2018 (Вск)
16:15    Мачулищи1:1РентМоторс 
17:30    Спутник1:3Гробари 
23.07.2018 (Пнд)
19:00    КовчегСервис3:3Ислочь-2007 
24.07.2018 (Втр)
20:15    Либертас4:0Расинг 
21:30    Рэд Булл0:4Рубеж 
наверх

27.07.2018 (Птн)
20:15    Рэд Булл4:1Заслауе 
29.07.2018 (Вск)
16:00    Сантос0:1Гробари 
16:00    КовчегСервис0:0Мачулищи 
17:15    Спутник1:0РентМоторс 
18:30    Либертас3:0Б-12 
31.07.2018 (Втр)
19:00    Расинг0:3Рубеж 
21:30    Легенда0:7Ислочь-2007 
01.08.2018 (Срд)
19:00    Арена3:3Виктория 
наверх

10.08.2018 (Птн)
21:45    Ислочь-20070:5Рэд Булл 
12.08.2018 (Вск)
13:00    Заслауе2:4Расинг 
14:15    Виктория3:1Б-12 
15:30    Мачулищи3:0Легенда 
17:30    КовчегСервис10:1Спутник 
18:00    Гробари1:5Арена 
14.08.2018 (Втр)
21:15    Рубеж2:1Либертас 
15.08.2018 (Срд)
20:00    РентМоторс4:1Сантос 
наверх

19.08.2018 (Вск)
14:15    Виктория0:0Либертас 
14:15    Мачулищи0:3Рэд Булл 
15:30    КовчегСервис3:0Сантос 
16:45    РентМоторс0:0Арена 
18:00    Гробари2:0Б-12 
19:15    Ислочь-20071:3Расинг 
21:45    Заслауе1:5Рубеж 
22.08.2018 (Срд)
21:30    Спутник3:1Легенда 
наверх

24.08.2018 (Птн)
21:15    Гробари3:1Виктория 
25.08.2018 (Сбт)
19:30    Легенда1:1Сантос 
26.08.2018 (Вск)
11:30    Мачулищи0:4Расинг 
12:45    Заслауе0:7Либертас 
16:50    Спутник0:3Рэд Булл 
28.08.2018 (Втр)
20:00    КовчегСервис3:1Арена 
21:15    Ислочь-20071:6Рубеж 
29.08.2018 (Срд)
20:00    РентМоторс2:1Б-12 
наверх

01.09.2018 (Сбт)
14:30    КовчегСервис5:2Б-12 
20:00    Сантос2:1Рэд Булл 
21:15    РентМоторс1:2Виктория 
02.09.2018 (Вск)
16:15    Спутник2:2Расинг 
16:30    Гробари1:1Либертас 
17:30    Легенда0:2Арена 
20:15    Ислочь-20074:1Заслауе 
21:30    Мачулищи1:3Рубеж 
наверх

08.09.2018 (Сбт)
18:15    Мачулищи2:2Заслауе 
19:30    КовчегСервис8:2Виктория 
09.09.2018 (Вск)
13:00    Сантос4:0Расинг 
14:30    РентМоторс1:4Гробари 
15:30    Спутник2:1Рубеж 
15:45    Легенда0:9Б-12 
18:00    Ислочь-20073:1Либертас 
12.09.2018 (Срд)
21:30    Рэд Булл1:0Арена 
наверх

14.09.2018 (Птн)
21:50    Мачулищи0:3Ислочь-2007 
15.09.2018 (Сбт)
16:30    Рэд Булл2:3Б-12 
17:45    КовчегСервис4:2Гробари 
18:00    Легенда0:2Виктория 
19:00    Сантос3:0Рубеж 
20:15    РентМоторс0:6Либертас 
16.09.2018 (Вск)
14:15    Арена1:3Расинг 
15:30    Спутник2:0Заслауе 
наверх

21.09.2018 (Птн)
21:30    Расинг9:0Б-12 
22.09.2018 (Сбт)
18:45    Мачулищи4:3Либертас 
20:00    Сантос2:1Заслауе 
23.09.2018 (Вск)
10:30    Легенда2:1Гробари 
13:00    КовчегСервис3:2РентМоторс 
19:15    Рэд Булл4:1Виктория 
25.09.2018 (Втр)
21:30    Арена2:2Рубеж 
26.09.2018 (Срд)
21:30    Спутник-:-Ислочь-2007 
наверх

08.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Либертас 
00:00    Спутник-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Легенда-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Сантос-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Гробари 
00:00    Арена-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Расинг-:-Виктория 
00:00    Б-12-:-Рубеж 
наверх

15.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Спутник-:-Либертас 
00:00    Легенда-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Сантос-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Арена-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Расинг-:-Гробари 
00:00    Б-12-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Виктория 
наверх

22.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Легенда-:-Либертас 
00:00    Сантос-:-Спутник 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Арена-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Расинг-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Б-12-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Гробари 
00:00    Виктория-:-Заслауе 
наверх

29.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Сантос-:-Либертас 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Легенда 
00:00    Арена-:-Спутник 
00:00    Расинг-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Б-12-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Рубеж-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Виктория-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Гробари 
наверх

06.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Либертас 
00:00    Арена-:-Сантос 
00:00    Расинг-:-Легенда 
00:00    Б-12-:-Спутник 
00:00    Рубеж-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Виктория-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Заслауе-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Гробари-:-Ислочь-2007 
наверх

13.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Арена-:-Либертас 
00:00    Расинг-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Б-12-:-Сантос 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Легенда 
00:00    Виктория-:-Спутник 
00:00    Заслауе-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Гробари-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-РентМоторс 
наверх

20.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Расинг-:-Либертас 
00:00    Б-12-:-Арена 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Виктория-:-Сантос 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Легенда 
00:00    Гробари-:-Спутник 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Мачулищи 
наверх

27.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Б-12-:-Либертас 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Расинг 
00:00    Виктория-:-Арена 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Гробари-:-Сантос 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Легенда 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Спутник 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-КовчегСервис 
наверх

Наши партнеры