Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


27.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена  :  Столица
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник  :  Звезда
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
29.04.2018 (Вс)
Мачулищи  :  Лайтнингс
18:40 «СК Университетский»  
30.04.2018 (Пн)
РентМоторс  :  Девайс
16:15 «БГАТУ»  
Заслауе  :  Легенда
17:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос  :  Тотен
18:45 «БГАТУ»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Расинг  :  Фаворит
11:30 «БГАТУ»  
Гробари  :  Маланка
12:45 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл  :  Газпромнефть
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Виктория  :  Минск
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12  :  Стандард
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Ислочь-2007  :  Нортон
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Либертас  :  Ветра-08
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
02.05.2018 (Ср)
Рубеж  :  Орел
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

22.04.2018 (Вс)
Горынь Юни
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Сандерленд
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Волат Капитал Динамо
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Курва Норд Экситек
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Запад-3 Урожайная
21:20 ФК «Минск»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Минск Гэлакси  :  ЛМЛ
14:00 «БГАТУ»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена КовчегСервис
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
Рэд Булл Спутник
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос Легенда
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12 РентМоторс
19:20 ФК «Минск»  
Виктория Гробари
20:35 ФК «Минск»  
Либертас Заслауе
21:50 ФК «Минск»  
Расинг Мачулищи
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж Ислочь-2007
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 Газпромнефть
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
АРТ-старс  :  Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Тотен Маланка
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Минск Девайс
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Нортон Стандард
17:15 «СК Университетский»  
Лайтнингс Орел
18:30 «СК Университетский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Столица Фаворит
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
25.04.2018 (Ср)
БХТ Дублин
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

29.04.2018 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Black Label
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Маглеф  :  Серебрянка
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Блуграна  :  ЦСК
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
Сапфир  :  Интер
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  МЗАЛ
17:20 «СК Университетский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор191648
Налан Налан191547
Экситек Экситек221446
Белпочта Белпочта201341
Строитель Строитель191240
MPR MPR181136
Август-Бел Август-Бел22829
Los Amigos Los Amigos20724
EPAM EPAM 19621
10  Динас Динас20520
11  Лебяжий Лебяжий20415
12  МФК МФК20413
13  Керамин Керамин20310
14  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ2039

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Блуграна Блуграна000
Лебяжий Лебяжий000
Менск Менск000
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Налан Налан000
Олимпия Олимпия000
Рубеж Рубеж000

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Первая лига – 2018
Календарь игр iCal export

07.04.2018 (Сбт)
20:30    Спутник1:3КовчегСервис 
21:45    Сантос3:0РентМоторс 
21:50    Легенда0:2Мачулищи 
08.04.2018 (Вск)
10:30    Арена5:1Гробари 
15:00    Расинг2:0Заслауе 
16:15    Б-122:1Виктория 
20:00    Либертас1:1Рубеж 
10.04.2018 (Втр)
21:20    Рэд Булл3:5Ислочь-2007 
    наверх

13.04.2018 (Птн)
20:15    Рубеж7:1Заслауе 
15.04.2018 (Вск)
16:30    Легенда4:2Спутник 
19:00    Рэд Булл3:1Мачулищи 
16.04.2018 (Пнд)
20:45    Либертас1:0Виктория 
17.04.2018 (Втр)
15:00    Б-121:1Гробари 
16:15    Арена3:2РентМоторс 
17:00    Сантос1:2КовчегСервис 
18:45    Расинг2:5Ислочь-2007 
    наверх

20.04.2018 (Птн)
21:20    Арена2:0КовчегСервис 
22.04.2018 (Вск)
16:30    Рэд Булл1:1Спутник 
17:45    Сантос1:0Легенда 
19:20    Б-124:0РентМоторс 
20:35    Виктория1:4Гробари 
21:50    Либертас2:4Заслауе 
21:50    Расинг5:1Мачулищи 
24.04.2018 (Втр)
21:20    Рубеж3:9Ислочь-2007 
    наверх

28.04.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Гробари 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Виктория-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Б-12-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Расинг-:-Спутник 
00:00    Арена-:-Легенда 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Сантос 
    наверх

05.05.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Гробари-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Виктория-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Спутник 
00:00    Б-12-:-Легенда 
00:00    Расинг-:-Сантос 
00:00    Арена-:-Рэд Булл 
    наверх

12.05.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Гробари-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Спутник 
00:00    Виктория-:-Легенда 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Сантос 
00:00    Б-12-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Расинг-:-Арена 
    наверх

19.05.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Спутник 
00:00    Гробари-:-Легенда 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Сантос 
00:00    Виктория-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Арена 
00:00    Б-12-:-Расинг 
    наверх

26.05.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Спутник 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Легенда 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Сантос 
00:00    Гробари-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Арена 
00:00    Виктория-:-Расинг 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Б-12 
    наверх

02.06.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Спутник 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Легенда 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Сантос 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Арена 
00:00    Гробари-:-Расинг 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Б-12 
00:00    Виктория-:-Рубеж 
    наверх

09.06.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Легенда 
00:00    Спутник-:-Сантос 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Арена 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Расинг 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Б-12 
00:00    Гробари-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Виктория 
    наверх

16.06.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Сантос 
00:00    Легенда-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Спутник-:-Арена 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Расинг 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Б-12 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Виктория 
00:00    Гробари-:-Заслауе 
    наверх

23.06.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Сантос-:-Арена 
00:00    Легенда-:-Расинг 
00:00    Спутник-:-Б-12 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Виктория 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Гробари 
    наверх

30.06.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Арена 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Расинг 
00:00    Сантос-:-Б-12 
00:00    Легенда-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Спутник-:-Виктория 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Гробари 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Ислочь-2007 
    наверх

07.07.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Расинг 
00:00    Арена-:-Б-12 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Сантос-:-Виктория 
00:00    Легенда-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Спутник-:-Гробари 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-РентМоторс 
    наверх

14.07.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Либертас-:-Б-12 
00:00    Расинг-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Арена-:-Виктория 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Сантос-:-Гробари 
00:00    Легенда-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Спутник-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Мачулищи 
    наверх

21.07.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Рубеж-:-Либертас 
00:00    Виктория-:-Б-12 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Расинг 
00:00    Гробари-:-Арена 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Сантос 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Легенда 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Спутник 
    наверх

28.07.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Виктория-:-Либертас 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Гробари-:-Б-12 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Расинг 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Арена 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Сантос 
00:00    Спутник-:-Легенда 
    наверх

04.08.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Заслауе-:-Либертас 
00:00    Гробари-:-Виктория 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Рубеж 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Б-12 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Расинг 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Арена 
00:00    Спутник-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Легенда-:-Сантос 
    наверх

11.08.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Гробари-:-Либертас 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Заслауе 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Виктория 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Рубеж 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Б-12 
00:00    Спутник-:-Расинг 
00:00    Легенда-:-Арена 
00:00    Сантос-:-Рэд Булл 
    наверх

18.08.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Либертас 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Гробари 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Заслауе 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Виктория 
00:00    Спутник-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Легенда-:-Б-12 
00:00    Сантос-:-Расинг 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Арена 
    наверх

25.08.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Либертас 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Гробари 
00:00    Спутник-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Легенда-:-Виктория 
00:00    Сантос-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Б-12 
00:00    Арена-:-Расинг 
    наверх

01.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Мачулищи-:-Либертас 
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Спутник-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Легенда-:-Гробари 
00:00    Сантос-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Виктория 
00:00    Арена-:-Рубеж 
00:00    Расинг-:-Б-12 
    наверх

08.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    КовчегСервис-:-Либертас 
00:00    Спутник-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Легенда-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Сантос-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Гробари 
00:00    Арена-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Расинг-:-Виктория 
00:00    Б-12-:-Рубеж 
    наверх

15.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Спутник-:-Либертас 
00:00    Легенда-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Сантос-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Арена-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Расинг-:-Гробари 
00:00    Б-12-:-Заслауе 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Виктория 
    наверх

22.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Легенда-:-Либертас 
00:00    Сантос-:-Спутник 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Арена-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Расинг-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Б-12-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Гробари 
00:00    Виктория-:-Заслауе 
    наверх

29.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Сантос-:-Либертас 
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Легенда 
00:00    Арена-:-Спутник 
00:00    Расинг-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Б-12-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Рубеж-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Виктория-:-Ислочь-2007 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Гробари 
    наверх

06.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Рэд Булл-:-Либертас 
00:00    Арена-:-Сантос 
00:00    Расинг-:-Легенда 
00:00    Б-12-:-Спутник 
00:00    Рубеж-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Виктория-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Заслауе-:-РентМоторс 
00:00    Гробари-:-Ислочь-2007 
    наверх

13.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Арена-:-Либертас 
00:00    Расинг-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Б-12-:-Сантос 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Легенда 
00:00    Виктория-:-Спутник 
00:00    Заслауе-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    Гробари-:-Мачулищи 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-РентМоторс 
    наверх

20.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Расинг-:-Либертас 
00:00    Б-12-:-Арена 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Виктория-:-Сантос 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Легенда 
00:00    Гробари-:-Спутник 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-КовчегСервис 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Мачулищи 
    наверх

27.10.2018 (Сбт)
00:00    Б-12-:-Либертас 
00:00    Рубеж-:-Расинг 
00:00    Виктория-:-Арена 
00:00    Заслауе-:-Рэд Булл 
00:00    Гробари-:-Сантос 
00:00    Ислочь-2007-:-Легенда 
00:00    РентМоторс-:-Спутник 
00:00    Мачулищи-:-КовчегСервис 
    наверх

Наши партнеры