Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


27.10.2018 (Сб)
Ворриорз 0 : 3 Экситек
00:00  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Минск Гэлакси  :  Урожайная
14:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Курва Норд  :  Запад-3
15:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль  :  Жодино-Южное
15:45 «БГАТУ»  
Трактор  :  Горынь
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Волат Капитал
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.11.2018 (Вт)
Юни Минск  :  Университет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сандерленд  :  Динамо
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

27.10.2018 (Сб)
Виктория 0 : 3 Арена
00:00  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Заслауе  :  Рэд Булл
11:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Мачулищи  :  КовчегСервис
13:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
РентМоторс  :  Спутник
13:15 «БГАТУ»  
Ислочь-2007  :  Легенда
14:30 «БГАТУ»  
Гробари  :  Сантос
18:35 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
19.11.2018 (Пн)
Б-12  :  Либертас
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Рубеж  :  Расинг
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

27.10.2018 (Сб)
Нортон 0 : 3 Лайтнингс
00:00  
06.11.2018 (Вт)
Звезда Минск
20:30  
07.11.2018 (Ср)
Стандард Девайс
13:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Турбо Спорт  :  БХТ
12:00 «БГАТУ»  
Орел  :  Дублин
15:00 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
Тотен  :  Ветра-08
15:50 «СК Университетский»  
Маланка  :  Фаворит
16:15 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
Газпромнефть  :  Столица
19:50 БГПУ (Локомотив)  

16.11.2018 (Пт)
КовчегСервис Юни  :  Торпедо
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  Блуграна
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Энергия  :  Серебрянка
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Маглеф  :  АФК Варгi
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  МЗАЛ
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
Аталанта  :  Black Label
17:30 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
ЦСК  :  BY13
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

14.11.2018 (Ср)
Белпочта 11 : 3 Сантос
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Тадамон сур 4 : 9 Август-Бел
19:50 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Мачулищи 4 : 2 Столица
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Курва Норд 0 : 2 Mikro.by
21:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Факел 1 : 4 La Corte
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Армэлита 4 : 7 ЦСКА Памир
21:50 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Toyota 1 : 4 Сатурн
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
15.11.2018 (Чт)
Евроопт  :  FYB
21:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Сухарево  :  Инст-т Журн-ки
21:50 РЦОР по Гандболу  
16.11.2018 (Пт)
Лебяжий  :  Дубль
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Flexy  :  ФК Трубы
19:50 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Гробари  :  Хёндэ АвтоГрад
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
FC SOBEX UN.  :  Джони
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Инст-т Журн-ки  :  Крывiя
12:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Динас  :  Экситек
13:00 СКА «Уручье»  
Металлург  :  Керамин
13:10 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
In_Fact  :  Горизонт-2
13:50 СКА «Уручье»  
Виктория  :  Пеленг
14:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Белпочта  :  МФК
14:40 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Горизонт-ЦТДМ  :  Mikro.by
14:40 СКА «Уручье»  
Легион  :  Юниор-2
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
FYB  :  Острошицкий
19:40 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Арарат  :  Pensiya
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
ЦСКА Памир  :  ФК 2004
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  

15.10.2018 (Пн)
Блуграна 5 : 0 Лебяжий
00:00  
12.11.2018 (Пн)
Сансевилья ФК БРКА
19:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Либертас Timberwolves
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Zvezda ФК 2004
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»  
13.11.2018 (Вт)
Торпеда 0 : 5 Круглое Буллз
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
 Технический результат
Автозак FAST
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
15.11.2018 (Чт)
Рокки Бальбоа  :  ТуТ+
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Timberwolves  :  Круглое Буллз
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
16.11.2018 (Пт)
ФК БРКА  :  Армэлита
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
ФК БРКА 5 : 0 Торпеда
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007292370
КовчегСервис КовчегСервис292064
Сантос Сантос292061
Расинг Расинг291960
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл291753
Арена Арена301449
Либертас Либертас291445
Рубеж Рубеж291137
Мачулищи Мачулищи291136
10  Б-12 Б-12291135
11  Гробари Гробари291034
12  Заслауе Заслауе29933
13  Виктория Виктория30930
14  Спутник Спутник29827
15  РентМоторс РентМоторс29725
16  Легенда Легенда29414

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Минск Минск302371
Газпромнефть Газпромнефть292269
Стандард Стандард302064
Фаворит Фаворит291961
Девайс Девайс301858
Дублин Дублин291552
Столица Столица291651
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС301546
Маланка Маланка291342
10  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08291134
11  БХТ БХТ29929
12  Орел Орел29929
13  Тотен Тотен29828
14  Нортон Нортон30825
15  Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт29413
16  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс30412

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна232062
КовчегСервис Юн КовчегСервис Юн231447
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ231240
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ231240
ЦСК ЦСК231138
Маглеф Маглеф231136
Арена-2 Арена-2231034
Энергия Энергия231030
Серебрянка Серебрянка22929
10  BY13 BY1323726
11  Торпедо Торпедо23725
12  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi23518
13  Сапфир Сапфир16415
14  Аталанта Аталанта639
15  Black Label Black Label2328

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск201445
Блуграна Блуграна201340
Олимпия Олимпия211134
Los Amigos Los Amigos20928
Налан Налан20927
НАБТ НАБТ21622
Металлург Металлург19620
Лебяжий Лебяжий19517

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Круглое Буллз Круглое Буллз282371
Timberwolves Timberwolves281961
ФК БРКА ФК БРКА261859
Сансевилья Сансевилья281958
ТуТ+ ТуТ+261755
Zvezda Zvezda271650
Wargaming Wargaming301550
Дрожжи Юн. Дрожжи Юн.291035
ФК 2004 ФК 200425827
10  Торпеда Торпеда27827
11  Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 25726
12  FAST FAST27725
13  Автозак Автозак27723
14  Армэлита Армэлита23619
15  Юниор Юниор24414
16  Либертас Либертас24311

Полная таблица

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Налан Налан339
Белпочта Белпочта426
Курва Норд Курва Норд326
MPR MPR326
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ313
Mikro.by Mikro.by213
МФК МФК313
Динас Динас313
Сантос Сантос313
10  Экситек Экситек100

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Август-Бел Август-Бел9619
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.7619
ЦСКА Памир ЦСКА Памир8516
Виктория Виктория5515
La Corte La Corte6515
Сухарево Сухарево6515
Джони Джони7515
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-26413
Легион Легион7412
10  Армэлита Армэлита7311
11  Flexy Flexy7310
12  ФК Трубы ФК Трубы7310
13  Факел Факел539
14  Mikro.by-2 Mikro.by-2739
15  Пеленг Пеленг829
16  ФК Молния ФК Молния739
17  Инст-т Журн-ки Инст-т Журн-ки626
18  Тадамон сур Тадамон сур426
19  Рубон Рубон626
20  Toyota Toyota726
21  Юниор-2 Юниор-2513
22  Сатурн Сатурн401
23  Пятница 13-е Пятница 13-е701
24  Крывiя Крывiя601
25  ФК 2004 ФК 2004200
26  In_Fact In_Fact600

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер
Кубок «Мира Базовой Лиги»
Календарь игр iCal export

1-й тур (18/08/2018)
18.08.2018 (Сбт)
18:00 Серебрянка4:0ACC Minsk 
19:00 Мозилла Фаерфокс1:7Арена-2 
19:15 Black Label0:1КовчегСервис Юни 
19.08.2018 (Вск)
10:40 Энергия7:4Маглеф 
13:20 МЗАЛ2:4Торпедо 
14:40 BY134:0АФК Варгi 
16:00 Аталанта7:1Сапфир 
19:50 ЦСК1:9Блуграна 
наверх

2-й тур (01/09/2018)
25.08.2018 (Сбт)
14:30 Аталанта2:3Маглеф 
26.08.2018 (Вск)
09:20 Сапфир2:3Энергия 
10:40 Серебрянка7:0Мозилла Фаерфокс 
13:20 АФК Варгi6:1ЦСК 
14:40 КовчегСервис Юни6:0МЗАЛ 
16:00 Black Label3:2Торпедо 
17:20 Арена-25:2ACC Minsk 
18:40 BY131:5Блуграна 
наверх

3-й тур (25/08/2018)
01.09.2018 (Сбт)
10:45 Серебрянка2:1Арена-2 
15:45 ACC Minsk0:3Мозилла Фаерфокс 
02.09.2018 (Вск)
09:20 Аталанта2:3Энергия 
10:30 Блуграна3:0АФК Варгi 
10:40 Торпедо3:2КовчегСервис Юни 
13:20 Black Label1:7МЗАЛ 
14:40 Маглеф3:4Сапфир 
16:00 BY134:1ЦСК 
наверх

4-й тур (08/09/2018)
08.09.2018 (Сбт)
17:00 ACC Minsk1:2Серебрянка 
20:45 Сапфир3:2Аталанта 
09.09.2018 (Вск)
09:20 Маглеф3:3Энергия 
10:40 КовчегСервис Юни5:1Black Label 
13:20 Блуграна3:0ЦСК 
14:40 АФК Варгi2:1BY13 
16:00 Торпедо2:1МЗАЛ 
18:40 Арена-24:4Мозилла Фаерфокс 
наверх

5-й тур (22/09/2018)
15.09.2018 (Сбт)
13:00 ACC Minsk0:4Арена-2 
16:45 Маглеф1:2Аталанта 
21:30 Торпедо2:2Black Label 
16.09.2018 (Вск)
09:20 Энергия8:1Сапфир 
10:40 Мозилла Фаерфокс0:3Серебрянка 
14:35 ЦСК2:1АФК Варгi 
15:50 МЗАЛ0:7КовчегСервис Юни 
18.09.2018 (Втр)
22:40 Блуграна0:2BY13 
наверх

6-й тур (15/09/2018)
01.09.2018 (Сбт)
00:00 Сапфир0:5Маглеф 
22.09.2018 (Сбт)
16:30 Арена-20:0Серебрянка 
23.09.2018 (Вск)
09:20 Энергия6:0Аталанта 
10:40 АФК Варгi2:4Блуграна 
13:20 ЦСК3:5BY13 
14:35 МЗАЛ6:4Black Label 
15:50 КовчегСервис Юни1:0Торпедо 
18:10 Мозилла Фаерфокс5:0ACC Minsk 
наверх




Наши партнеры