Расписание и результаты


26.02.2021 (Пт)
Звезда 2 : 1 Урожайная
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Расинг 1 : 3 Фаворит
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
27.02.2021 (Сб)
БХТ 0 : 2 Курва Норд
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
28.02.2021 (Вс)
Альфа 3 : 2 Академика Кос.
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Крылы Радзiмы 4 : 1 АРТ-старс
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.03.2021 (Пн)
Арена 2010  :  М.Строитель
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сандерленд  :  ЛТ
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
02.03.2021 (Вт)
BY Torpedo  :  Мачулищи
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
03.03.2021 (Ср)
Девайс  :  АФК Варгi
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
МЗКТ  :  Б-12
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Celtic  :  Маланка
21:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

26.02.2021 (Пт)
Орбита 3 : 1 Автозак
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
FAST 1 : 1 Living Air
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
28.02.2021 (Вс)
Сборная Луны 4 : 0 КМН
20:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Serebro 1 : 2 Автаз Крю
20:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Маланка 2 : 0 ФК Оникс
21:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Большевик 6 : 2 ФК Молния
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
RB Strikerz 4 : 4 Расинг
21:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
А1 Junior 1 : 7 Los Amigos
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
02.03.2021 (Вт)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  БХТ
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дублин  :  Голоцк
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»

01.03.2021 (Пн)
Shadow  :  ЦМО
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Хёндэ АвтоГрад  :  Либертас
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Динас  :  Los Amigos
21:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
МТБанк  :  Ветра-08
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
E-boots  :  Yellow Card
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
02.03.2021 (Вт)
МЗКТ  :  Блуграна
20:30 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
Крывiя  :  Нафтан
21:15 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
03.03.2021 (Ср)
Терраса  :  Металлург
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Рубон  :  FLEXY
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
БСТфарм  :  FYB
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
04.03.2021 (Чт)
Велес Мит  :  Pensiya
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Альфа  :  Первый Молочный
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
ДИНАМО-СК  :  Арарат-2
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Армэлита  :  Audi
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FLEXY FLEXY111030
Терраса Терраса13929
Динас Динас15928
Los Amigos Los Amigos13824
Арарат Арарат11722
МТБанк МТБанк14518
FYB FYB17517
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ14517
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад14517
10  БСТфарм БСТфарм14517
11  Либертас Либертас15310
12  Металлург Металлург1126

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
МЗКТ МЗКТ151134
ДИНАМО-СК ДИНАМО-СК15930
NDNF NDNF18828
Арарат-2 Арарат-211927
Велес Мит Велес Мит18726
FLEXY-2 FLEXY-213824
Блуграна Блуграна14722
Pensiya Pensiya17621
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный14619
10  Альфа Альфа11516
11  Маглеф Маглеф16413
12  Куренец Куренец2226

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Космос Космос211648
Audi Audi211548
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2191546
НАБТ НАБТ161238
Ветра-08 Ветра-08201238
Yellow Card Yellow Card201033
E-boots E-boots151031
ФК Молния ФК Молния19928
Shadow Shadow17825
10  Рубон Рубон20416
11  Нафтан Нафтан19516
12  Армэлита Армэлита13413
13  Capitals Capitals16310
14  ЦМО ЦМО1514
15  Крывiя Крывiя1900

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Автаз Крю Автаз Крю131237
Расинг Расинг14930
Los Amigos Los Amigos14928
Living Air Living Air13826
Serebro Serebro13826
Сборная Луны Сборная Луны13826
FAST FAST13724
Орбита Орбита13723
КМН КМН13619
10  Большевик Большевик14516
11  RB Strikerz RB Strikerz1328
12  Автозак Автозак1328
13  Маланка Маланка1328
14  ФК Молния ФК Молния1227
15  А1 Junior А1 Junior1216
16  ФК Оникс ФК Оникс1204

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9721
Фаворит Фаворит8619
Дублин Дублин8515
ТуТ+ ТуТ+10412
БХТ БХТ9311
Голоцк Голоцк10310
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.813

Полная таблица

Вторая лига – 2011
Календарь игр Сапфир iCal export

ИД Дата Время
1 03/04/2011 18:40    Сапфир1-1Трайпол
2 09/04/2011 18:40    Таурус2-2Сапфир
3 17/04/2011 20:20    Сапфир5-2Европа
4 23/04/2011 17:30    Багратион2-3Сапфир
5 06/05/2011 21:30    Сапфир5-1Зенит
6 08/05/2011 12:20    RB Strikerz2-1Сапфир
7 15/05/2011 17:00    Сапфир2-0Метеор
8 22/05/2011 19:40    Сапфир3-0Нафтан
9 29/05/2011 12:00    Палмейрас0-1Сапфир
10 12/06/2011 12:20    Сапфир2-3Волат Капитал
11 19/06/2011 18:20    Минск Сити1-3Сапфир
12 26/06/2011 10:50    Сапфир5-3Сансевилья
13 03/07/2011 20:20    Нави0-6Сапфир
14 12/07/2011 22:40    Сапфир0-2Сябар-Бертон Ли
15 20/07/2011 21:20    Сандерленд4-3Сапфир
16 14/08/2011 17:20    Трайпол1-3Сапфир
17 21/08/2011 20:40    Сапфир2-1Таурус
18 27/08/2011 17:00    Европа0-6Сапфир
19 04/09/2011 17:20    Сапфир2-0Багратион
20 11/09/2011 15:40    Зенит0-1Сапфир
21 17/09/2011 19:00    Сапфир2-1RB Strikerz
22 25/09/2011 18:00    Метеор2-0Сапфир
23 01/10/2011 16:50    Нафтан0-0Сапфир
24 08/10/2011 17:40    Сапфир7-1Палмейрас
25 15/10/2011 18:20    Волат Капитал0-5Сапфир
26 22/10/2011 17:20    Сапфир4-1Минск Сити
27 29/10/2011 15:30    Сансевилья1-2Сапфир
28 06/11/2011 18:20    Сапфир4-1Нави
29 11/11/2011 21:20    Сябар-Бертон Ли1-1Сапфир
30 19/11/2011 17:20    Сапфир5-1Сандерленд

Наши партнеры