Расписание и результаты


19.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Дубль Динамо-2007
19:05 СОК «Олимпийский»
Энергетик-БГАТУ askona
20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
20.06.2022 (Понедельник)
Волат-МЗКТ Расинг
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat Звезда ВВС
20:15 «БГАТУ»
Сябар RB Strikerz
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
21.06.2022 (Вторник)
Горынь Запад-3
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

26.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Б-12 Мачулищи
18:35 «БГАТУ»
Серебрянка Феникс
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Арена 2010 BY Torpedo
19:50 «БГАТУ»
Крылы Радзiмы Спутник
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
28.06.2022 (Вторник)
Спутник  :  ЛТ
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.06.2022 (Среда)
Либертас  :  Метеор
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Феникс  :  Тигер
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»

17.06.2022 (Пятница)
Black Label Сандерленд
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Восток FAST
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.06.2022 (Суббота)
БХТ Заслауе
18:00 «БГАТУ»
Маланка ЛФК Балтика
19:15 «БГАТУ»
19.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
АФК Варгi Девайс
17:20 «БГАТУ»
Голоцк Dream Team
18:35 «БГАТУ»

26.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Заслауе OLD 4 : 3 Туркспор
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Аисты 1 : 2 Курва Норд
14:35 «СК Университетский»
Ветра-08-Lubi.tech 5 : 2 Legion
15:50 «СК Университетский»
Энергия 3 : 1 Спартак
17:05 «СК Университетский»
Рэд Булл 5 : 2 Pahonia
18:20 «СК Университетский»
03.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Туркспор  :  Курва Норд
10:30 «СК Университетский»
Аисты  :  Рэд Булл
13:20 «СК Университетский»
АРТ-старс  :  Спартак
14:35 «СК Университетский»
Ветра-08-Lubi.tech  :  Крылы Радзiмы-2
15:50 «СК Университетский»
Арена-2  :  Legion
17:05 «СК Университетский»
А1 Junior  :  Заслауе OLD
18:20 «СК Университетский»
Pahonia  :  Заслауе OLD
19:35 «СК Университетский»

28.06.2022 (Вторник)
FYB  :  NDNF
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Broke-Boys  :  Кентавр
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.06.2022 (Четверг)
Capitals  :  Рубон
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Космос  :  Волат
20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Кентавр  :  UDACHKA.by
21:10 СОК «Олимпийский»

23.06.2022 (Четверг)
Большевик 3 : 9 LWO
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Феникс 7 : 3 FC OLD MASTER
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Дрожжи Ю. 3 : 3 Маяк
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
24.06.2022 (Пятница)
Патриот 1 : 1 FAST
19:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Блуграна 4 : 4 Голоцк Юни
20:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
БХТ 3 : 2 Армэлита-Нафтан
21:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
28.06.2022 (Вторник)
NK  :  Автозак
20:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Блуграна-2  :  FC OLD MASTER
21:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
29.06.2022 (Среда)
БХТ  :  Армэлита-Нафтан
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Голоцк Юни  :  Металлург
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дрожжи Ю.  :  ЦСК
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
30.06.2022 (Четверг)
FAST  :  Патриот
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Zvezda  :  НАБТ
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
ТуТ+  :  LWO
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
01.07.2022 (Пятница)
NK  :  ФК Фаворит
19:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Голоцк Юни  :  Большевик
20:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Блуграна-2  :  Атлетик
21:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
RB Strikerz RB Strikerz11824
Запад-3 Запад-311723
Дубль Дубль11722
Сябар Сябар11620
Волат-МЗКТ Волат-МЗКТ11619
InStat InStat11619
Горынь Горынь11619
askona askona11413
Динамо-2007 Динамо-200711311
10  Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС1127
11  Энергетик-БГАТУ Энергетик-БГАТУ1127
12  Расинг Расинг1105

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Тигер Тигер10927
Арена 2010 Арена 201011825
Б-12 Б-1211722
Серебрянка Серебрянка11619
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы11619
Либертас Либертас10516
Спутник Спутник10413
Феникс Феникс10313
Метеор Метеор10310
10  ЛТ ЛТ1039
11  BY Torpedo BY Torpedo1127
12  Мачулищи Мачулищи1113

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Заслауе Заслауе111133
Девайс Девайс11723
Dream Team Dream Team11723
Сандерленд Сандерленд11619
Голоцк Голоцк11618
FAST FAST11517
Восток Восток11413
БХТ БХТ11311
ЛФК Балтика ЛФК Балтика11310
10  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi11310
11  Black Label Black Label1127
12  Маланка Маланка1127

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Заслауе OLD Заслауе OLD10825
Туркспор Туркспор12722
Ветра-08-Lubi.tech Ветра-08-Lubi.tech12621
А1 Junior А1 Junior11721
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл11619
Арена-2 Арена-210619
Энергия Энергия12618
Крылы Радзiмы-2 Крылы Радзiмы-211517
АРТ-старс АРТ-старс10517
10  Pahonia Pahonia10311
11  Спартак Спартак11311
12  Курва Норд Курва Норд728
13  ФК «Мешочки» ФК «Мешочки»401
14  Legion Legion400
15  Аисты Аисты1100

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
НАБТ НАБТ9723
Металлург Металлург9518
Блуграна Блуграна9415
LWO LWO10412
Zvezda Zvezda10412
ТуТ+ ТуТ+10311
Большевик Большевик1129
Голоцк Юни Голоцк Юни401

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Автозак Автозак11927
Патриот Патриот11723
FAST FAST11722
FC OLD MASTER FC OLD MASTER11722
ЦСК ЦСК11721
Феникс Феникс10620
БХТ БХТ11619
Блуграна-2 Блуграна-28516
Маяк Маяк11415
10  Армэлита-Нафтан Армэлита-Нафтан1039
11  Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.1128
12  NK NK927
13  ФК Фаворит ФК Фаворит1214
14  Атлетик Атлетик1101

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB7517
UDACHKA.by UDACHKA.by7415
NDNF NDNF7415
Рубон Рубон6413
Космос Космос5413
Yellow Card Yellow Card7311
Волат Волат526
Кентавр Кентавр313
ФК Нивелир ФК Нивелир300
10  Capitals Capitals700
11  Драйв Драйв400
12  Broke-Boys Broke-Boys500

Полная таблица

Вторая лига – 2012
Календарь игр Трайпол iCal export

ИД Дата Время
1 08/04/2012 16:20    Трайпол1-0Легенда
2 15/04/2012 15:40    Трайпол1-0Купава
3 22/04/2012 16:40    Трайпол1-0БХТ
4 05/05/2012 20:40    Трайпол4-0Golden State
5 13/05/2012 11:30    Нафтан1-5Трайпол
6 27/05/2012 10:00    Расинг0-0Трайпол
7 02/06/2012 15:20    Фортресс Юнайтед2-2Трайпол
8 09/06/2012 16:40    Либерасьон0-1Трайпол
9 17/06/2012 18:20    Лацио2-1Трайпол
10 23/06/2012 16:40    Столица0-3Трайпол
11 02/07/2012 13:20    Юни Минск0-2Трайпол
12 07/07/2012 19:00    Сансевилья1-1Трайпол
13 14/07/2012 19:00    Трайпол1-1Феникс old
14 21/07/2012 16:40    Трайпол2-0Академика Космос
15 28/07/2012 12:00    Трайпол5-3СЭФ
16 17/08/2012 18:20    Легенда0-0Трайпол
17 26/08/2012 17:20    Купава2-1Трайпол
18 01/09/2012 12:30    БХТ0-0Трайпол
19 11/09/2012 20:30    Golden State1-10Трайпол
20 15/09/2012 21:10    Трайпол3-0Нафтан
21 23/09/2012 15:00    Трайпол3-0Расинг
22 29/09/2012 20:00    Трайпол2-0Фортресс Юнайтед
23 06/10/2012 21:00    Трайпол1-0Либерасьон
24 14/10/2012 21:30    Трайпол1-3Лацио
25 21/10/2012 10:00    Трайпол3-1Столица
26 26/10/2012 18:20    Трайпол0-2Юни Минск
27 03/11/2012 21:40    Трайпол5-3Сансевилья
28 10/11/2012 20:00    Феникс old0-3Трайпол
29 17/11/2012 18:00    Академика Космос3-2Трайпол
30 25/11/2012 18:20    СЭФ0-3Трайпол

Наши партнеры