Расписание и результаты


21.02.2021 (Вс)
Альфа 4 : 2 ЛФК Балтика
16:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
АРТ-старс 2 : 1 Б-12
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
М.Строитель 4 : 1 Дублин
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Звезда 5 : 2 Расинг
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Celtic 2 : 1 Сандерленд
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит 1 : 4 Академика Кос.
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
22.02.2021 (Пн)
Запад-3 2 : 1 BY Torpedo
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Девайс 2 : 0 АФК Варгi
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
23.02.2021 (Вт)
МЗКТ 2 : 1 Мачулищи
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ЛТ 2 : 1 Маланка
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»

23.02.2021 (Вт)
Фаворит  :  Голоцк
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
БХТ  :  Экситек
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Дублин  :  ТуТ+
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
26.02.2021 (Пт)
FAST  :  Living Air
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Орбита  :  Автозак
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
28.02.2021 (Вс)
Сборная Луны  :  КМН
20:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Serebro  :  Автаз Крю
20:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Маланка  :  ФК Оникс
21:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Большевик  :  ФК Молния
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
RB Strikerz  :  Расинг
21:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
А1 Junior  :  Los Amigos
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
02.03.2021 (Вт)
Фаворит  :  Голоцк
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  БХТ
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Экситек  :  ТуТ+
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

24.02.2021 (Ср)
NDNF 10 : 3 Альфа
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
БСТфарм 2 : 6 Металлург
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Yellow Card 5 : 0 ФК Молния
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
25.02.2021 (Чт)
Велес Мит  :  МЗКТ
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Армэлита  :  Рубон
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Ветра-08  :  ЦМО
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Нафтан  :  Audi
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FLEXY FLEXY111030
Терраса Терраса13929
Динас Динас15928
Los Amigos Los Amigos13824
Арарат Арарат11722
МТБанк МТБанк14518
FYB FYB17517
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ14517
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад14517
10  БСТфарм БСТфарм14517
11  Либертас Либертас15310
12  Металлург Металлург1126

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
МЗКТ МЗКТ141031
ДИНАМО-СК ДИНАМО-СК14827
Арарат-2 Арарат-211927
NDNF NDNF17725
FLEXY-2 FLEXY-213824
Велес Мит Велес Мит16623
Блуграна Блуграна13619
Pensiya Pensiya16518
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный13516
10  Альфа Альфа9310
11  Маглеф Маглеф15310
12  Куренец Куренец926
13  APS APS400

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Космос Космос211648
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2191546
Audi Audi201445
НАБТ НАБТ161238
Ветра-08 Ветра-08191135
Yellow Card Yellow Card201033
E-boots E-boots151031
ФК Молния ФК Молния19928
Shadow Shadow17825
10  Рубон Рубон19416
11  Нафтан Нафтан18516
12  Армэлита Армэлита12310
13  Capitals Capitals16310
14  ЦМО ЦМО1414
15  Крывiя Крывiя1900

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Автаз Крю Автаз Крю121134
Расинг Расинг13929
Serebro Serebro12826
Los Amigos Los Amigos13825
Living Air Living Air12825
FAST FAST12723
Сборная Луны Сборная Луны12723
Орбита Орбита12620
КМН КМН12619
10  Большевик Большевик13413
11  Автозак Автозак1228
12  ФК Молния ФК Молния1127
13  RB Strikerz RB Strikerz1227
14  А1 Junior А1 Junior1116
15  Маланка Маланка1215
16  ФК Оникс ФК Оникс1104

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек8618
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Дублин Дублин7412
ТуТ+ ТуТ+9412
БХТ БХТ8311
Голоцк Голоцк9310
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.813
Команда 2 Команда 2000

Полная таблица

Вторая лига – 2013
Календарь игр Расинг iCal export

ИД Дата Время
1 21/04/2013 18:40    Сансевилья1-1Расинг
2 01/05/2013 15:20    Расинг1-2Белоруснефть - МОНП
3 05/05/2013 13:40    Расинг3-0Универ
4 12/05/2013 14:40    Расинг2-0Столица
5 14/05/2013 14:20    Расинг1-1Акута-ИФ
6 26/05/2013 15:00    Расинг4-3Сантос
7 02/06/2013 17:40    Расинг1-3Golden State
8 08/06/2013 18:20    Расинг0-1Нафтан
9 14/06/2013 19:00    Спутник0-5Расинг
10 23/06/2013 13:30    СЭФ0-2Расинг
11 30/06/2013 14:40    Легенда2-2Расинг
12 06/07/2013 17:50    Спортинг1-3Расинг
13 14/07/2013 17:40    Лайтнингс3-1Расинг
14 21/07/2013 10:00    Университет0-0Расинг
15 27/07/2013 15:20    Метеор1-1Расинг
16 04/08/2013 12:00    Расинг1-4Сансевилья
17 18/08/2013 21:20    Белоруснефть - МОНП1-0Расинг
18 23/09/2013 18:30    Универ0-3Расинг
19 31/08/2013 16:50    Столица1-4Расинг
20 07/09/2013 12:20    Акута-ИФ0-5Расинг
21 14/09/2013 17:00    Сантос7-0Расинг
22 28/09/2013 20:20    Golden State2-2Расинг
23 06/10/2013 14:10    Нафтан3-1Расинг
24 13/10/2013 16:40    Расинг0-0Спутник
25 20/10/2013 14:00    Расинг3-0СЭФ
26 26/10/2013 19:00    Расинг7-2Легенда
27 03/11/2013 18:30    Расинг2-1Спортинг
28 07/11/2013 17:20    Расинг1-4Лайтнингс
29 17/11/2013 09:20    Расинг2-10Университет
30 23/11/2013 13:50    Расинг3-0Метеор

Наши партнеры