Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2017 (Пт)
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
Спутник Минск Гэлакси
22.07.2017 (Сб)
Горынь  :  Жодино-Юж.
23.07.2017 (Вс)
КовчегСервис  :  Курва Норд
ЛМЛультра  :  Юнистарс
Дубль  :  Университет
Динамо  :  Олимпия
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Экситек  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли

21.07.2017 (Пт)
Либертас Б-12
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Уручье  :  Рубеж
24.07.2017 (Пн)
Сапфир  :  РентМоторс
Сандерленд  :  Ислочь-2007
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Легенда  :  Мачулищи
Арена  :  Урожайная
Рэд Булл  :  Крутогорцы

22.07.2017 (Сб)
Ветра-08  :  Тотен
Лайтнингс  :  Нортон
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Девайс  :  Гробари
Фаворит  :  Дублин
БХТ  :  Сухарево
Атлетик Минск  :  МЗАЛ
Минск  :  Заслауе
Столица  :  Стандард
28.07.2017 (Пт)
Сантос  :  Европа

22.07.2017 (Сб)
Маланка  :  Славия
Европа Юнион  :  Трактор-2
Орел  :  Маглеф
Звезда  :  Блуграна
Серебрянка  :  Black Label
Мозилла ФФ  :  Арена-2
23.07.2017 (Вс)
СКВИЧ  :  Энергия

12.07.2017 (Ср)
НАБТ Лебяжий
ТуТ+ Налан
13.07.2017 (Чт)
Менск Либертас
Сансевилья 0 : 0 Евроопт
Металлург Los Amigos
14.07.2017 (Пт)
ФК 2004 Wargaming
Дрожжи Юнайтед Рубон
18.07.2017 (Вт)
Автобус Автозак
Армэлита-Сатурн  :  Альянс
19.07.2017 (Ср)
Валерон Торпеда
Zvezda Блуграна

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Трактор Трактор141034
Урожайная Урожайная141031
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-200714929
Сандерленд Сандерленд14828
Либертас Либертас15826
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы14824
Рубеж Рубеж14723
Расинг Расинг14721
Легенда Легенда14517
10  РентМоторс РентМоторс14517
11  Арена Арена14517
12  Мачулищи Мачулищи14416
13  Б-12 Б-1215312
14  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл14311
15  Сапфир Сапфир1429
16  Уручье Уручье1427

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос151237
Европа Европа151134
Заслауе Заслауе15931
Гробари Гробари15930
Столица Столица15828
Дублин Дублин15827
БХТ БХТ15826
Сухарево Сухарево15724
Нортон Нортон15724
10  Минск Минск15724
11  Тотен Тотен15622
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ15620
13  Девайс Девайс15516
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0815414
15  Стандард Стандард15414
16  Фаворит Фаворит1527
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1527
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск1500

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс151135
Арена-2 Арена-2151134
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС151032
Маглеф Маглеф15827
Блуграна Блуграна14827
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион15725
Маланка Маланка14724
Энергия Энергия13722
Трактор-2 Трактор-215619
10  Серебрянка Серебрянка15619
11  Орел Орел14311
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ15310
13  Славия Славия1526
14  Black Label Black Label1413

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Летние Чемпионаты АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9927
EPAM EPAM 9618
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз9618
Джюзи Джюзи9517
Юнистарс Юнистарс9516
Топоры Топоры9413
Дублин Дублин9311
FYB FYB9210
Волна Волна929
10  Альянс Альянс927
11  Фаворит Фаворит926
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos1116
Менск Менск1114
Сансевилья Сансевилья1010
Налан Налан119
ТуТ+ ТуТ+109
Либертас Либертас108
Блуграна Блуграна117
Zvezda Zvezda107
Металлург Металлург106
10  Евроопт Евроопт105
11  НАБТ НАБТ114
12  Лебяжий Лебяжий101

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Высшая лига – 2016
Календарь игр Сапфир iCal export

ИД Дата Время
1 03/04/2016 17:00    Сапфир0-0Университет
2 10/04/2016 18:40    Сапфир1-1ЛМЛультра
3 17/04/2016 16:00    Дубль3-1Сапфир
4 27/04/2016 21:40    Минск Гэлакси0-0Сапфир
5 01/05/2016 19:00    Курва Норд2-2Сапфир
6 15/05/2016 19:40    Ислочь-20071-3Сапфир
7 23/05/2016 21:20    Минск2-0Сапфир
8 30/05/2016 21:20    Экситек2-0Сапфир
9 05/06/2016 18:40    Юнистарс1-0Сапфир
10 13/06/2016 21:20    Запад-33-0Сапфир
11 22/06/2016 20:20    Сапфир4-3Арена
12 27/06/2016 20:00    Сапфир1-6Сябар-Бертон Ли
13 08/07/2016 21:40    Сапфир1-1Волат Капитал
14 20/07/2016 21:40    Сапфир2-0Жодино-Южное
15 24/07/2016 16:10    Сапфир3-0Динамо
16 17/08/2016 20:20    Университет4-1Сапфир
17 14/08/2016 18:40    ЛМЛультра5-2Сапфир
18 21/08/2016 18:30    Сапфир4-3Дубль
19 28/08/2016 18:50    Сапфир0-1Минск Гэлакси
20 04/09/2016 18:40    Сапфир1-7Курва Норд
21 09/09/2016 20:20    Сапфир0-2Ислочь-2007
22 16/09/2016 21:40    Сапфир2-3Минск
23 25/09/2016 17:40    Сапфир0-2Экситек
24 03/10/2016 20:00    Сапфир1-0Юнистарс
25 07/10/2016 20:50    Сапфир0-3Запад-3
26 16/10/2016 21:50    Арена0-3Сапфир
27 24/10/2016 20:00    Сябар-Бертон Ли2-0Сапфир
28 30/10/2016 20:30    Волат Капитал4-1Сапфир
29 06/11/2016 19:00    Жодино-Южное0-0Сапфир
30 13/11/2016 19:10    Динамо2-1Сапфир

Наши партнеры