Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


25.05.2019 (Сб)
Курва Норд 3 : 0 Спутник
00:00 пр-т Победителей, 22
 тех. рез.
Университет Гробари
14:15 пр-т Победителей, 22
Экситек  :  Мачулищи
15:30 пр-т Победителей, 22
Доминант-Расинг  :  Заслауе
16:45 пр-т Победителей, 22
РентМоторс  :  Динамо-2007
18:00 пр-т Победителей, 22
Ислочь-2007  :  Фаворит
19:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Трактор  :  БХТ
19:15 пр-т Победителей, 22
Урожайная  :  Минск
20:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Рэд Булл  :  Феникс
20:30 пр-т Победителей, 22
26.05.2019 (Вс)
Жодино-Юж.  :  Стандард
15:30 «БГАТУ»
Либертас  :  Дубль
16:45 «БГАТУ»
Юни Минск  :  Дублин
18:00 «БГАТУ»
Сантос  :  InStat
18:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Волат Капитал  :  Горынь
19:15 «БГАТУ»
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Столица
19:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Запад-3  :  Газгольдер
20:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

26.05.2019 (Вс)
Энергия  :  ЦСК
09:20 «СК Университетский»
АФК Варгi  :  Аталанта
10:40 «СК Университетский»
M19  :  МЗКТ
13:30 «СК Университетский»
Серебрянка  :  Автозак
14:45 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ  :  Black Label
16:00 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  Celtic
17:15 «СК Университетский»
Арена-2  :  Юниор
18:30 «СК Университетский»
Аластор  :  SPARTA
19:45 «СК Университетский»

27.05.2019 (Пн)
Лебяжий  :  Мозилла ФФ
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Los Amigos  :  Soccershop.by
22:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
28.05.2019 (Вт)
Терраса  :  Металлург
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
НАБТ  :  Нортон
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Stadler  :  Армэлита-Сатурн
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

24.05.2019 (Пт)
FC SOBEX UN. 5 : 1 La Corte
20:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
FYB 10 : 0 Xistore Team
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Flexy 4 : 1 Блуграна
21:10 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
26.05.2019 (Вс)
МФК  :  Динас
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС7721
Столица Столица7619
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт6412
Тотен Тотен7412
Девайс Девайс7311
BY13 BY137310
Торпедо Торпедо7310
БХТ БХТ739
10  Маланка Маланка729
11  Легенда Легенда739
12  Дублин Дублин627
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08727
14  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ513
15  Орел Орел701
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk700

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA9722
Арена-2 Арена-28619
Энергия Энергия7618
Аталанта Аталанта9618
МЗКТ МЗКТ7516
Блуграна Блуграна8413
Серебрянка Серебрянка8412
Юниор Юниор8412
ЦСК ЦСК8311
10  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ8310
11  Black Label Black Label727
12  Celtic Celtic727
13  Автозак Автозак726
14  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi726
15  M19 M19813
16  Аластор Аластор801

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий6516
НАБТ НАБТ439
Металлург Металлург439
Los Amigos Los Amigos427
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ414
ТуТ+ ТуТ+313
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98313
Stadler Stadler313
Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн401
10  Soccershop.by Soccershop.by000
11  Терраса Терраса100
12  Нортон Нортон200

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Большевик Большевик5515
FAST FAST4412
Zvezda Zvezda4310
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 426
Wargaming Wargaming415
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.515
ФК 2004 ФК 2004413
Автозак Автозак613
Либертас Либертас413
10  Торпеда Торпеда401

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер

Первая лига – 2019
Команда Б-12

Б-12
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Глеб Игоревич Мануленко Мануленко Глеб Игоревич 19.07.2000 (18) --------7 (7)--490
35 Евгений Олегович  Рабец Рабец Евгений Олегович 19.05.1997 (22) ------------
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Александр Сергеевич Азаронок Азаронок Александр Сергеевич 21.06.1987 (31) --------2 (-)2-33
3 Сергей Викторович Гановский Гановский Сергей Викторович 04.02.1992 (27) -------27 (7)--490
8 Игорь Сергеевич Алейник Алейник Игорь Сергеевич 02.08.1994 (24) -31-----6 (5)13307
12 Денис Михайлович Пустынович Пустынович Денис Михайлович 01.04.1990 (29) --------7 (7)--490
25 Сергей Николаевич Клименков Клименков Сергей Николаевич 16.09.1988 (30) --1-----6 (2)4-242
29 Василий Васильевич Кузьмич Кузьмич Василий Васильевич 15.05.1994 (25) ------------
30 Александр Юрьевич Котов Котов Александр Юрьевич 11.11.1990 (28) --------4 (1)3-151
88 Артем Викторович Косач Косач Артем Викторович 08.12.1993 (25) --1----14 (3)12194
93 Александр Дмитриевич Семак Семак Александр Дмитриевич 13.11.1993 (25) --------2 (2)-1118
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
4 Владимир Игоревич Зайцев Зайцев Владимир Игоревич 14.09.1992 (26) 1-2-----6 (2)42228
5 Игорь Алексеевич Татарин Татарин Игорь Алексеевич 29.06.1999 (19) ------------
6 Александр Сергеевич Алейник Алейник Александр Сергеевич 30.01.1988 (31) 4-------7 (6)12402
7 Кирилл Юрьевич Павлович Павлович Кирилл Юрьевич 31.01.1994 (25) 12------5 (5)-4262
11 Егор Борисович  Косых Косых Егор Борисович 27.01.1994 (25) --------5 (2)32152
14 Владимир Сергеевич Махонь Махонь Владимир Сергеевич 25.08.1988 (30) --------2 (-)2-27
16 Дмитрий Валерьевич Петкевич Петкевич Дмитрий Валерьевич 20.10.1990 (28) -3-----15 (5)-2311
17 Алексей Анатольевич Макаренко Макаренко Алексей Анатольевич 08.03.1991 (28) -21----14 (3)12198
19 Андрей Викторович Гановский Гановский Андрей Викторович 02.06.1988 (30) --------2 (-)2-29
21 Антон Валерьевич Барбасевич Барбасевич Антон Валерьевич 23.04.1991 (28) --1-----5 (5)-1321
23 Андрей Александрович Шустов Шустов Андрей Александрович 18.06.1987 (31) -2------2 (2)-248
26 Роман Сергеевич Кравцов Кравцов Роман Сергеевич 17.10.1992 (26) ------------
77 Евгений Дмитриевич Васильев Васильев Евгений Дмитриевич 06.08.1987 (31) --------1 (-)1-22
78 Артём Александрович Шустов Шустов Артём Александрович 25.03.1990 (29) ------------
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
9 Максим Владимирович Демидович Демидович Максим Владимирович 21.11.1987 (31) 11------4 (1)3197
10 Вячеслав Евгеньевич Наронский Наронский Вячеслав Евгеньевич 14.12.1990 (28) --------2 (2)--140
13 Андрей Викторович Демьян Демьян Андрей Викторович 10.09.1994 (24) --------2 (-)2-59
20 Александр Анатольевич Гончаров Гончаров Александр Анатольевич 26.08.1991 (27) 821----27 (7)-4408
22 Александр Витольдович Липко Липко Александр Витольдович 22.12.1990 (28) 2-------3 (3)-2171

Штат Б-12
Тренеры/Штат команды Функция
Игорь Сергеевич Алейник Алейник Игорь Сергеевич   02.08.1994 (24) Менеджер
Андрей Александрович Шустов Шустов Андрей Александрович   18.06.1987 (31) Менеджер
Александр Сергеевич Алейник Алейник Александр Сергеевич   30.01.1988 (31) Капитан

Наши партнеры