Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


16.05.2019 (Чт)
Запад-3  :  Волат Капитал
00:00
17.05.2019 (Пт)
Динамо-2007 Ислочь-2007
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.05.2019 (Сб)
Доминант-Расинг Феникс
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Дубль  :  Экситек
16:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное Юни Минск
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat  :  Трактор
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Университет
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Курва Норд  :  Урожайная
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»

18.05.2019 (Сб)
Стандард Б-12
18:15 «БГАТУ»
Рубеж Сантос
19:30 «БГАТУ»
Минск Горынь
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Гробари  :  Мачулищи
14:30 «БГАТУ»
Заслауе  :  Либертас
15:45 «БГАТУ»
Спутник  :  Арена
17:00 «БГАТУ»
Газгольдер  :  Сандерленд
18:15 «БГАТУ»
РентМоторс Рэд Булл
19:30 «БГАТУ»

30.03.2019 (Сб)
Столица ACC Minsk
00:00
17.05.2019 (Пт)
Дублин Девайс
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.05.2019 (Сб)
БХТ Ветра-08
14:30 «БГАТУ»
BY13 Турбо Спорт
15:45 «БГАТУ»
Звезда Маланка
17:00 «БГАТУ»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Торпедо Орел
12:00 «БГАТУ»
Легенда Фаворит
13:15 «БГАТУ»
ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ Тотен
17:15 «СК Университетский»

17.05.2019 (Пт)
Арена-2 Серебрянка
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Аластор  :  Аталанта
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Энергия  :  Автозак
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  SPARTA
13:20 «СК Университетский»
M19  :  Black Label
14:40 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»
МЗКТ  :  ЦСК
18:30 «СК Университетский»
Celtic  :  Юниор
19:45 «СК Университетский»

20.05.2019 (Пн)
Лебяжий  :  Армэлита-Сатурн
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Zvezda  :  Либертас
22:10 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
21.05.2019 (Вт)
НАБТ  :  ТуТ+
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Автозак  :  Большевик
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Торпеда  :  ФК 2004
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

17.05.2019 (Пт)
FC SOBEX UN. 2 : 2 Мачулищи
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Блуграна 7 : 4 Сборная БГТУ
20:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Mikro.by 5 : 5 MPR
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Пятница 13-е 4 : 1 Горизонт-2
21:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
УКГБ 12 : 1 Friends
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Налан  :  Динас
14:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Golden State  :  Flexy
14:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС7721
Столица Столица7619
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт6412
Тотен Тотен7412
Девайс Девайс7311
BY13 BY137310
Торпедо Торпедо7310
БХТ БХТ739
10  Маланка Маланка729
11  Легенда Легенда739
12  Дублин Дублин627
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08727
14  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ513
15  Орел Орел701
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk700

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA8722
Арена-2 Арена-28619
Энергия Энергия6515
МЗКТ МЗКТ6515
Аталанта Аталанта8515
Серебрянка Серебрянка8412
Блуграна Блуграна7310
ЦСК ЦСК7310
Юниор Юниор739
10  Celtic Celtic627
11  Black Label Black Label627
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ727
13  Автозак Автозак626
14  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi626
15  Аластор Аластор701
16  M19 M19700

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий5413
НАБТ НАБТ339
Металлург Металлург439
Los Amigos Los Amigos427
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ414
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98313
Stadler Stadler313
Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн301
ТуТ+ ТуТ+200
10  Терраса Терраса100
11  Нортон Нортон200

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
FAST FAST4412
Большевик Большевик4412
Zvezda Zvezda327
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 426
Wargaming Wargaming415
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.515
Автозак Автозак513
Либертас Либертас313
Торпеда Торпеда301
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004300

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер

Вторая лига – 2019
Команда Звезда ВВС

Звезда ВВС
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Евгений Сергеевич Корсик Корсик Евгений Сергеевич 30.04.1992 (27) -1------7 (7)--490
35 Вадим Юрьевич Турляк Турляк Вадим Юрьевич 18.09.1996 (22) ------------
45 Сергей Павлович Махнач Махнач Сергей Павлович 11.12.1997 (21) ------------
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
5 Максим Геннадьевич Павлов Павлов Максим Геннадьевич 11.05.1995 (24) --------5 (4)12273
14 Игорь Олегович Грицкевич Грицкевич Игорь Олегович 23.08.1996 (22) --1-----3 (3)--210
17 Александр Анатольевич Давыдов Давыдов Александр Анатольевич 25.11.1992 (26) 1-1----25 (5)--350
30 Эдгар Александрович Гармизо Гармизо Эдгар Александрович 07.09.1988 (30) --------4 (4)-1262
33 Игорь Александрович Скок Скок Игорь Александрович 16.05.1995 (24) -------14 (3)1-244
44 Евгений Александрович Серко Серко Евгений Александрович 30.06.1996 (22) --------1 (1)-136
47 Сергей Леонидович Ковалев Ковалев Сергей Леонидович 19.10.1993 (25) --------2 (1)1167
67 Евгений Александрович Тимощенко Тимощенко Евгений Александрович 12.09.1998 (20) ------------
77 Даниил Павлович Каминский Каминский Даниил Павлович 21.06.1996 (22) -1------4 (2)21157
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
4 Иван Александрович Калинкин Калинкин Иван Александрович 01.02.1995 (24) --------1 (1)--70
9 Никита Олегович Фирсов Фирсов Никита Олегович 07.08.1993 (25) 33-----17 (6)11417
11 Марк Владимирович Герасимов Герасимов Марк Владимирович 09.09.1994 (24) 22------5 (4)13231
19 Антон Александрович Гурновский Гурновский Антон Александрович 20.07.1998 (20) ------------
22 Евгений Александрович Фокин Фокин Евгений Александрович 21.12.1999 (19) 1-1-----6 (2)42176
24 Евгений Викторович Матылевич Матылевич Евгений Викторович 30.01.1999 (20) --------2 (1)1167
31 Дмитрий Юрьевич Черняков Черняков Дмитрий Юрьевич 09.06.1990 (28) -1------3 (1)2-114
32 Илья Николаевич Огневой Огневой Илья Николаевич 02.08.1985 (33) -3------6 (5)11379
63 Илья Вячеславович Добвнюк Добвнюк Илья Вячеславович 03.06.1992 (26) --------1 (-)1-6
66 Сергей Юрьевич Галушка Галушка Сергей Юрьевич 24.09.1995 (23) -1------6 (4)23263
87 Владислав Олегович Ерш Ерш Владислав Олегович 28.07.1995 (23) 1-------3 (-)3-32
92 Сергей Валерьевич Карпович Карпович Сергей Валерьевич 10.07.1991 (27) --------4 (1)31141
95 Денис Викторович Горелик Горелик Денис Викторович 17.09.1995 (23) --------6 (3)32231
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
8 Виталий Николаевич Богданов Богданов Виталий Николаевич 15.03.1996 (23) -1------3 (2)12127
10 Сергей Игоревич Жавнерко Жавнерко Сергей Игоревич 22.02.1994 (25) 21------7 (7)-6348
15 Андрей Викторович Хохелько Хохелько Андрей Викторович 16.02.1997 (22) 55-----25 (5)-4262
20 Александр Олегович Нестеренко Нестеренко Александр Олегович 09.01.1996 (23) 4-------4 (1)31102
27 Александр Николаевич Цупрунов Цупрунов Александр Николаевич 12.10.1986 (32) 52-----15 (4)12270
40 Степан Олегович Гричанинов Гричанинов Степан Олегович 09.03.1993 (26) 1-------2 (-)2-39
71 Вадим Владимирович Плавсюк Плавсюк Вадим Владимирович 15.08.2000 (18) --------1 (-)1-26

Наши партнеры