Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


28.03.2020 (Сб)
Экситек Юни Минск
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.03.2020 (Вс)
Трактор Альфа
17:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сябар-Бертон Ли Запад-3 Айснабвет
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Газгольдер Волат Капитал
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.03.2020 (Пн)
Дубль Жодино-Южное
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Минск Урожайная
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
31.03.2020 (Вт)
Горынь Курва Норд
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

28.03.2020 (Сб)
Академика Космос Звезда ВВС
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.03.2020 (Вс)
Расинг Б-12
16:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сантос Сандерленд
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
31.03.2020 (Вт)
RB Strikerz  :  Столица
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит Арена 2010
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.04.2020 (Ср)
Либертас Динамо-Living Air
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Стандард Мачулищи
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

05.04.2020 (Вс)
M19 1 : 1 Крылы Радзiмы-2
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна 1 : 0 АФК Варгi
13:20 «СК Университетский»
А1 Junior 2 : 6 Ветра-08
14:40 «СК Университетский»
BY Torpedo 6 : 0 Контроль
16:00 «СК Университетский»
АРТ-старс 2 : 0 Арена-2
17:20 «СК Университетский»
Серебрянка 5 : 1 Пагоня
18:40 «СК Университетский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Налан Налан221652
Арарат Арарат221446
Динас Динас191238
Los Amigos Los Amigos201137
FYB FYB201137
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.191237
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ20724
БСТфарм БСТфарм21724
УКГБ УКГБ19621
10  Курва Норд Курва Норд22517
11  Металлург Металлург21312
12  Керамин Керамин2127

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy4434
Блуграна Блуграна2225
Август-Бел Август-Бел2223
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-21116
МТБанк МТБанк1113
Космос Космос2113
Драконы Драконы3110
E-boots E-boots218
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный216
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004904

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Pensiya Pensiya226
ФК Молния ФК Молния214
Луч Луч113
УСК-Минск УСК-Минск113
Рубон Рубон213
APS APS101
Армэлита Армэлита000
Пеленг Пеленг100
Крывiя Крывiя100
10  Нафтан Нафтан300

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State181341
Лебяжий Лебяжий181031
Либертас Либертас18829
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе ЦСКА Памир Душанбе18928
FYB FYB18620
Арена 2010 Арена 201018619
Блуграна Блуграна18515

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy201958
Маглеф Маглеф211545
НАБТ НАБТ201545
SPARTA SPARTA211340
А1 Junior А1 Junior21618
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi21517
Бобруйский Бровар Бобруйский Бровар21412
Нафтан Нафтан21311

Полная таблица


Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8x8 - 2019/2020
Команда БХТ

БХТ
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
  Каперин Каперин Андрей Геннадьевич 28.09.1992 (27) ---------
  Кропачев Кропачев Юрий Алексеевич 18.11.2001 (18) ---------
  Михалевич Михалевич Сергей Григорьевич 01.09.1989 (30) ---------
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
  Козловский Козловский Сергей Сергеевич 17.07.1983 (36) ---------
  Кот Кот Илья Викторович 19.02.1996 (24) ---------
  Ильеня Ильеня Дмитрий Николаевич 24.09.1980 (39) -2-------
  Зарубов Зарубов Дмитрий Вячеславович 22.05.1985 (34) ---------
  Тамашевич Тамашевич Владимир Игоревич 16.05.1990 (29) ---------
  Гриб Гриб Дмитрий Александрович 06.02.1986 (34) -1-------
  Осташкевич Осташкевич Вадим Андреевич 15.09.1994 (25) ---------
  Герасимович Герасимович Павел Николаевич 24.08.1985 (34) 1--------
  Субботин Субботин Алексей Владимирович 07.05.1987 (32) 1------1-
  Зеликов Зеликов Никита Александрович 22.01.1988 (32) ---------
  Синило Синило Алексей Анатольевич 22.08.1981 (38) 33-----1-
  Гавриленко Гавриленко Геннадий Геннадьевич 02.12.1991 (28) ---------
  Самойлов Самойлов Вадим Олегович 01.12.1992 (27) ---------
  Бойса Бойса Олег Иванович 24.10.1984 (35) 155-----5-
  Заболоцкий Заболоцкий Егор Михайлович 10.10.1981 (38) ---------
  Смольский Смольский Сергей Петрович 14.04.1987 (32) -------1-
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
  Лешков Лешков Илья Михайлович 04.08.2001 (18) ---------
  Орлов Орлов Владислав Андреевич 31.10.1998 (21) ---------
  Козлов Козлов Артём Сергеевич 16.07.1994 (25) ---------
  Ножин Ножин Андрей Владимирович 05.05.1987 (32) 22-----1-
  Сепханов Сепханов Юрий Афис-Оглы 06.05.1988 (31) ---------
  Борисенко Борисенко Роман Николаевич 24.12.1993 (26) ---------
  Капля Капля Сергей Викторович 28.02.1983 (37) ---------
  Дроздовский Дроздовский Антон Олегович 21.03.1993 (27) ---------
  Адамович Адамович Владимир Сергеевич 20.08.1983 (36) ---------
  Легкий Легкий Александр Валентинович 14.08.1990 (29) ---------
  Волобуев Волобуев Дмитрий Викторович 13.09.1995 (24) ---------
  Кротович Кротович Сергей Вячеславович 30.03.1987 (33) ---------
  Колбыко Колбыко Сергей Сергеевич 06.06.1989 (30) ---------
  Мехди Мехди Зитуни 02.02.1991 (29) ---------
  Шестак Шестак Алексей Иванович 20.08.1983 (36) ---------
  Бондарик Бондарик Игнат Васильевич 27.09.1990 (29) 22-------
  Конопацкий Конопацкий Сергей Григорьевич 18.11.1984 (35) ---------
  Колбыко Колбыко Артем Сергеевич 25.02.1988 (32) ---------
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
  Григорьев Григорьев Алексей Юрьевич 28.05.1992 (27) ---------
  Овчиников Овчиников Олег Михайлович 14.05.1990 (29) ---------
  Снитко Снитко Дмитрий Михайлович 07.07.1987 (32) ---------
  Березовский Березовский Дмитрий Валерьевич 19.05.1983 (36) 232-----3-
  Волобуев Волобуев Евгений Викторович 13.09.1995 (24) ---------
  Юшин Юшин Марк Григорьевич 30.06.2001 (18) 13-------
  Гаврилович Гаврилович Никита Алексеевич 22.03.2001 (19) ---------

Наши партнеры