Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


24.05.2020 (Вс)
Горынь Газгольдер
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat Урожайная
18:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Альфа Юни Минск
18:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное Волат Капитал
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Трактор Минск
19:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Экситек
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

24.05.2020 (Вс)
Звезда ВВС Стандард
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Арена 2010 Сантос
20:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
25.05.2020 (Пн)
Столица  :  Расинг
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Сандерленд  :  Фаворит
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
27.05.2020 (Ср)
Б-12  :  Академика Космос
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

22.05.2020 (Пт)
ЛТ Крылы Радзiмы
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
23.05.2020 (Сб)
БХТ Девайс
17:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
24.05.2020 (Вс)
Метрострой МЗКТ
17:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
BY Torpedo Дублин
18:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Black Label Орел
19:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

23.05.2020 (Сб)
Серебрянка  :  BY Torpedo
18:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
24.05.2020 (Вс)
Блуграна  :  Контроль
15:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
АФК Варгi  :  Крылы Радзiмы-2
16:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
А1 Junior  :  Энергия
16:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Ветра-08  :  ЦСК
17:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

25.05.2020 (Пн)
Дублин  :  Рубон
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Ньютон Хит  :  РЦОП 98
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

21.05.2020 (Чт)
Армэлита 3 : 9 ФК Молния
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Мазда 6 : 1 Нафтан
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
FYB 12 : 2 Capitals
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo5515
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы5310
МЗКТ МЗКТ439
Дублин Дублин427
Орел Орел526
Black Label Black Label526
ЛТ ЛТ526
БХТ БХТ526
Celtic Celtic415
10  Девайс Девайс413
11  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk000
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Маланка Маланка000
14  Метрострой Метрострой400

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Терраса Терраса113
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98213
Лебяжий Лебяжий213
РентМоторс РентМоторс213
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит313
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Нортон Нортон000

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна5412
Пеналька Пеналька226
ТуТ+ ТуТ+326
Рубон Рубон326
Дублин Дублин214
Zvezda Zvezda314
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.213
FC Legend FC Legend000
Wargaming Wargaming000
Либертас Либертас000
ФК 2004 ФК 2004000
12  FAST FAST200
13  Солигорск Солигорск300
14  INR INR300

Полная таблица

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Налан Налан221652
Арарат Арарат221446
Динас Динас191238
Los Amigos Los Amigos201137
FYB FYB201137
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.191237
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ20724
БСТфарм БСТфарм21724
УКГБ УКГБ19621
10  Курва Норд Курва Норд22517
11  Металлург Металлург21312
12  Керамин Керамин2127

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy4434
Блуграна Блуграна2225
Август-Бел Август-Бел2223
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-21116
МТБанк МТБанк1113
Космос Космос2113
Драконы Драконы3110
E-boots E-boots218
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный216
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004904

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Pensiya Pensiya226
ФК Молния ФК Молния214
Луч Луч113
УСК-Минск УСК-Минск113
Рубон Рубон213
APS APS101
Армэлита Армэлита000
Пеленг Пеленг100
Крывiя Крывiя100
10  Нафтан Нафтан300

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State181341
Лебяжий Лебяжий181031
Либертас Либертас18829
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе ЦСКА Памир Душанбе18928
FYB FYB18620
Арена 2010 Арена 201018619
Блуграна Блуграна18515

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy201958
Маглеф Маглеф211545
НАБТ НАБТ201545
SPARTA SPARTA211340
А1 Junior А1 Junior21618
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi21517
Бобруйский Бровар Бобруйский Бровар21412
Нафтан Нафтан21311

Полная таблица


Первая лига – 2020
Команда Столица

Столица
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Кухарский Кухарский Артем Александрович 14.07.1987 (32) --1----15 (5)--350
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Гурко Гурко Юрий Николаевич 03.07.1989 (30) --------4 (2)2-202
3 Субботко Субботко Николай Николаевич 06.03.1989 (31) ------------
5 Позняк Позняк Алексей Сергеевич 12.09.1990 (29) --------1 (1)-140
6 Цирук Цирук Михаил Валерьевич 30.08.1990 (29) ------------
8 Вильковский Вильковский Дмитрий Николаевич 22.01.1990 (30) ------------
10 Воробей Воробей Андрей Иванович 23.11.1990 (29) --1-----3 (3)--210
11 Ашна Ашна Раван Эваз 24.03.1993 (27) 131----25 (5)--350
12 Сырокваш Сырокваш Никита Михайлович 15.03.2002 (18) --1-----2 (2)--140
13 Кузнецов Кузнецов Артём Алексеевич 20.07.1993 (26) ------------
14 Чеботарь Чеботарь Вадим Николаевич 27.08.1992 (27) ------------
17 Ермолович Ермолович Александр Сергеевич 05.04.1991 (29) --1-----5 (4)11287
39 Комиссаров Комиссаров Андрей Александрович 12.03.1997 (23) ------------
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
4 Слива Слива Максим Викторович 25.06.1991 (28) --1-----2 (-)2-55
7 Цыбулько Цыбулько Дмитрий Александрович 18.02.1992 (28) 2-------4 (4)-2232
15 Дикун Дикун Денис Анатольевич 03.07.1993 (26) ------------
16 Аладьев Аладьев Руслан Евгеньевич 02.06.1990 (29) ------------
18 Захарченко Захарченко Александр Александрович 11.07.1988 (31) --------2 (-)2-41
19 Заяц Заяц Александр Вячеславович 17.04.1985 (35) --------1 (1)-142
20 Карпенко Карпенко Александр Игоревич 04.03.1991 (29) ------------
21 Купцевич Купцевич Константин Валерьевич 23.05.1997 (23) -11-----4 (3)1-244
22 Сабович Сабович Алексей Викторович 31.05.1986 (33) --------1 (1)-159
23 Прокопчик Прокопчик Евгений Витальевич 26.09.1992 (27) --1-----3 (3)-2149
25 Савастюк Савастюк Сергей Иванович 03.11.1995 (24) --------1 (-)1-34
30 Янукович Янукович Роман Андреевич 17.10.1992 (27) 2----1--5 (5)--350
87 Курпан Курпан Михаил Владимирович 28.10.1987 (32) --------1 (1)-136
91 Кунцевич Кунцевич Алексей Сергеевич 05.02.1988 (32) -------15 (5)-2299
93 Парфинович Парфинович Вадим Игоревич 08.02.1993 (27) --------1 (-)1-17
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
9 Пеньковский Пеньковский Андрей Сергеевич 21.01.1990 (30) ---1----4 (4)-2201
24 Вероха Вероха Павел Николаевич 12.09.1990 (29) 111----13 (-)3-75
77 Пристромов Пристромов Дмитрий Игоревич 15.08.1990 (29) --------1 (1)--70
99 Бушма Бушма Вадим Владимирович 23.01.1990 (30) 1-11----5 (5)--333

Наши партнеры