Расписание и результаты


22.01.2021 (Пт)
Запад-3  :  BY Torpedo
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ЛФК Балтика  :  Celtic
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
23.01.2021 (Сб)
Мачулищи  :  БХТ
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
М.Строитель  :  Звезда
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
24.01.2021 (Вс)
АРТ-старс  :  Дублин
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Академика Кос.  :  ЛТ
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Альфа  :  Сандерленд
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Блуграна  :  Фаворит
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
25.01.2021 (Пн)
Расинг  :  Арена 2010
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Маланка  :  ТурбоСпорт
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»

15.01.2021 (Пт)
Расинг 4 : 4 Орбита
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Living Air 3 : 3 ФК Оникс
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
17.01.2021 (Вс)
Расинг 1 : 5 FAST
20:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Serebro 5 : 0 Серебрянка
20:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
КМН 0 : 4 Los Amigos
21:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Автаз Крю 4 : 2 Большевик
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Автозак 3 : 2 ФК Молния
21:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Сборная Луны 6 : 4 Маланка
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
22.01.2021 (Пт)
Голоцк  :  Дублин
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Дрожжи Ю.  :  Экситек
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Фаворит  :  ТуТ+
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

18.01.2021 (Пн)
Ветра-08 3 : 6 НАБТ
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Крывiя 2 : 4 Рубон
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
FLEXY 1 : 2 Динас
21:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
БСТфарм 3 : 5 МТБанк
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Космос 8 : 3 E-boots
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
19.01.2021 (Вт)
МЗКТ  :  FLEXY-2
20:30 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
Yellow Card  :  Нафтан
21:15 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
20.01.2021 (Ср)
NDNF  :  Pensiya
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Либертас  :  Металлург
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Арарат  :  FYB
20:40 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
21.01.2021 (Чт)
Армэлита  :  ЦМО
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Первый Молочный  :  Блуграна
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Велес Мит  :  Альфа
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Audi  :  Capitals
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
24.01.2021 (Вс)
Горизонт-ЦТДМ  :  Терраса
15:00 СКА «Уручье»
Горизонт-2  :  Yellow Card
16:00 СКА «Уручье»
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos11824
Динас Динас12722
Терраса Терраса10722
FLEXY FLEXY7618
Арарат Арарат8516
БСТфарм БСТфарм11414
МТБанк МТБанк10312
FYB FYB11311
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ10310
10  Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад828
11  Либертас Либертас1027
12  Металлург Металлург600

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
МЗКТ МЗКТ10824
Арарат-2 Арарат-29824
Велес Мит Велес Мит12621
ФК СК ФК СК9619
NDNF NDNF12517
Блуграна Блуграна10516
FLEXY-2 FLEXY-29515
Pensiya Pensiya11413
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный9310
10  Маглеф Маглеф1227
11  Куренец Куренец926
12  Альфа Альфа413
13  APS APS400

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Космос Космос161236
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2151134
НАБТ НАБТ121133
Ветра-08 Ветра-08161032
Audi Audi14929
ФК Молния ФК Молния16722
Shadow Shadow14722
Yellow Card Yellow Card15621
E-boots E-boots10619
10  Рубон Рубон16416
11  Нафтан Нафтан16516
12  Capitals Capitals13310
13  Армэлита Армэлита827
14  ЦМО ЦМО800
15  Крывiя Крывiя1500

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Автаз Крю Автаз Крю7721
Serebro Serebro7516
Los Amigos Los Amigos8515
Расинг Расинг8414
Сборная Луны Сборная Луны6413
FAST FAST7413
Living Air Living Air7413
Орбита Орбита6310
КМН КМН7310
10  Автозак Автозак727
11  Серебрянка Серебрянка827
12  ФК Молния ФК Молния526
13  Большевик Большевик826
14  А1 Junior А1 Junior715
15  ФК Оникс ФК Оникс703
16  Маланка Маланка701

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек6515
Фаворит Фаворит4310
Дублин Дублин439
ТуТ+ ТуТ+639
БХТ БХТ728
Голоцк Голоцк614
Команда 2 Команда 2000
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.500

Полная таблица


Первая лига – 2015
Команда Ислочь-2007

Ислочь-2007
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Волков Волков Сергей Станиславович 01.04.1979 (41) 1-1-----18 (10)8-774
35 Эйсмонт Эйсмонт Андрей Александрович 11.05.1989 (31) --3-----17 (17)--1190
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
3 Новицкий Новицкий Александр Игоревич 12.10.1986 (34) --2-----18 (9)93781
4 Федосеенко Федосеенко Николай Александрович 12.01.1989 (32) 22------22 (11)1131021
11 Кузьмин Кузьмин Сергей Владимирович 08.10.1982 (38) -1------13 (11)22784
13 Куницкий Куницкий Кирилл Борисович 01.02.1985 (35) --------9 (8)1-594
14 Радкевич Радкевич Владимир Леонидович 28.03.1980 (40) --1-----5 (3)21235
20 Печкуров Печкуров Виктор Олегович 01.04.1990 (30) 116-----18 (16)231062
21 Корсак Корсак Игорь Валерьевич 04.09.1987 (33) --------8 (1)7-265
37 Полтаржицкий Полтаржицкий Виталий Владимерович 09.10.1989 (31) --1-----6 (4)21322
77 Воеводский Воеводский Александр Юрьевич 15.02.1985 (35) ------------
94 Куприянов Куприянов Максим Андреевич 03.06.1994 (26) -11-----17 (17)-8926
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Герасько Герасько Павел Николаевич 27.01.1979 (41) ------------
5 Петрович Петрович Александр Владимирович 06.01.1986 (35) 41------20 (19)161165
6 Русак Русак Александр Викентьевич 22.01.1986 (34) 1-------8 (6)24368
7 Туров Туров Антон Борисович 18.04.1983 (37) 534-2---18 (17)111899
8 Евдасёв Евдасёв Антон Александрович 25.05.1989 (31) 453-----23 (23)-21567
10 Кашкан Кашкан Евгений Александрович 17.08.1988 (32) 253-----21 (21)-11453
17 Мандрукевич Мандрукевич Владимир Валентинович 18.05.1997 (23) ------------
19 Соловьев Соловьев Максим Сергеевич 04.09.1989 (31) 22------12 (2)10-305
25 Насалевич Насалевич Павел Александрович 01.10.1981 (39) 423-----24 (20)481333
30 Жардецкий Жардецкий Сергей Михайлович 06.02.1984 (36) 1-3-----12 (11)18602
36 Дедюля Дедюля Николай Валерьевич 01.09.1977 (43) --------3 (-)3-70
38 Гуд Гуд Александр Петрович 18.10.1996 (24) --------4 (-)4-92
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
9 Волков Волков Алексей Станиславович 04.09.1987 (33) 121-----15 (15)-21003
16 Касаткин Касаткин Андрей Александрович 03.10.1996 (24) ------------
34 Лях Лях Денис Фёдорович 15.05.1995 (25) 322-----15 (11)44831
55 Лисовский Лисовский Антон Александрович 05.03.1985 (35) 1653-----24 (22)261541
84 Лынько Лынько Василий Николаевич 08.11.1984 (36) 9124-----23 (22)141537

Наши партнеры