Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


22.09.2017 (Пт)
ЛМЛультра Олимпия
Юнистарс  :  Курва Норд
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Дубль  :  Горынь
КовчегСервис  :  Динамо
Экситек  :  Спутник
25.09.2017 (Пн)
Запад-3  :  Минск Гэлакси
Волат Капитал  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли
07.10.2017 (Сб)
Жодино-Юж.  :  Университет

23.09.2017 (Сб)
Легенда РентМоторс
Мачулищи Либертас
Расинг Рубеж
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Арена  :  Трактор
Уручье  :  Б-12
Сапфир  :  Ислочь-2007
Сандерленд  :  Крутогорцы
Рэд Булл  :  Урожайная

23.09.2017 (Сб)
БХТ Нортон
Столица Сухарево
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Девайс  :  Заслауе
Минск  :  Стандард
Сантос  :  Тотен
Дублин  :  Ветра-08
Лайтнингс  :  Европа
Фаворит  :  МЗАЛ
Атлетик Минск  :  Гробари

17.09.2017 (Вс)
Славия 0 : 3 Арена-2
Маглеф Блуграна
23.09.2017 (Сб)
Виктория  :  Орел
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Мозилла ФФ
Серебрянка  :  Европа Юнион
Black Label  :  Маланка
Звезда  :  СКВИЧ

09.09.2017 (Сб)
ТуТ+ Менск
Металлург 3 : 1 НАБТ
Los Amigos  :  Zvezda
Либертас 0 : 5 Сансевилья
Лебяжий Налан
Блуграна 0 : 5 Евроопт
Валерон Дрожжи Юнайтед
ФК 2004  :  Торпеда
Армэлита-Сатурн 0 : 1 Wargaming
Автозак 5 : 0 Альянс
12.09.2017 (Вт)
Автобус BELWAX
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Урожайная Урожайная211445
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007211445
Сандерленд Сандерленд211344
Трактор Трактор211241
Либертас Либертас221239
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы211237
Расинг Расинг221133
Арена Арена211032
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл21826
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи22726
11  Б-12 Б-1221724
12  Рубеж Рубеж21723
13  Легенда Легенда22723
14  РентМоторс РентМоторс22723
15  Уручье Уручье21516
16  Сапфир Сапфир20312

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос231959
Гробари Гробари231550
Столица Столица241448
БХТ БХТ241548
Дублин Дублин231446
Минск Минск231344
Европа Европа231444
Заслауе Заслауе231343
Нортон Нортон241136
10  Сухарево Сухарево241034
11  Тотен Тотен23931
12  Стандард Стандард23826
13  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ23726
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0823519
15  Девайс Девайс23517
16  Фаворит Фаворит23312
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс23310
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск2314

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс241857
Блуграна Блуграна241550
Арена-2 Арена-2241650
Маглеф Маглеф251548
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС241548
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион241137
Энергия Энергия241136
Виктория Виктория241235
Серебрянка Серебрянка241135
10  Маланка Маланка241034
11  Орел Орел24621
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ24414
13  Славия Славия25412
14  Black Label Black Label2439

Полная таблица

Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
La Corte113
ЗэМи113
Toyota113
Сатурн113
Автобус101
Волна101
FYB000
Арарат000
BELWAX100
Pipeline100
11 Крывiя100
12 Белбланкавыд100

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Мини-футбол. Базовая лига 2016/2017
Команда Армэлита

Армэлита
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
1 Рустам Азимович Рассуль Рассуль Рустам Азимович 10.08.1983 (34) ------280
Полевой ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
2 Авди Самер Махмуд 06.08.1989 (28) -------
3 Букас Артём Евгеньевич 22.08.1989 (28) -------
4 Стома Иван Леонидович 08.07.1990 (27) 5-----200
5 Виталий Владимирович Бурачевский Бурачевский Виталий Владимирович 15.10.1995 (21) 12-2---320
5 Тараченко Максим Васильевич 02.03.1986 (31) 3-----240
6 Джаллилов Эмиль Сахибович 11.12.1984 (32) -------
7 Ефимов Пётр Павлович 16.07.1985 (32) -------
8 Мухамедов Александр Дмитриевич 18.04.1992 (25) ------40
9 Вяткин Константин Федорович 07.03.1988 (29) 1-----120
10 Трачинский Игорь Игоревич 06.08.1989 (28) -------
11 Белый Игорь Игоревич 18.09.1982 (35) ------120
12 Трус Артём Николаевич 27.08.1992 (25) -------
13 Усов Павел Сергеевич 11.06.1993 (24) ------40
14 Артем Иванович Гутич Гутич Артем Иванович 07.01.1985 (32) 1-2---200
15 Хлебосолов Александр Александрович 21.11.1981 (35) -------
23 Дмитрий Игоревич Усов Усов Дмитрий Игоревич 06.09.1991 (26) 9-----320
66 Александр Сергеевич Домасевич Домасевич Александр Сергеевич 17.08.1995 (22) --1---240
88 Павел Николаевич Коршак Коршак Павел Николаевич 02.03.1988 (29) 6-----240
99 Смирнов Игорь Игоревич 19.01.1975 (42) ------40

Наши партнеры