Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


27.04.2018 (Пт)
Виктория  :  Минск
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Арена  :  Столица
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник  :  Звезда
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
29.04.2018 (Вс)
Мачулищи  :  Лайтнингс
18:40 «СК Университетский»  
30.04.2018 (Пн)
РентМоторс  :  Девайс
16:15 «БГАТУ»  
Заслауе  :  Легенда
17:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос  :  Тотен
18:45 «БГАТУ»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Расинг  :  Фаворит
11:30 «БГАТУ»  
Гробари  :  Маланка
12:45 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл  :  Газпромнефть
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12  :  Стандард
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Ислочь-2007  :  Нортон
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Либертас  :  Ветра-08
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
02.05.2018 (Ср)
Рубеж  :  Орел
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

22.04.2018 (Вс)
Горынь Юни
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Сандерленд
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Волат Капитал Динамо
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Курва Норд Экситек
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Запад-3 Урожайная
21:20 ФК «Минск»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Минск Гэлакси  :  ЛМЛ
14:00 «БГАТУ»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена КовчегСервис
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
Рэд Булл Спутник
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос Легенда
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12 РентМоторс
19:20 ФК «Минск»  
Виктория Гробари
20:35 ФК «Минск»  
Либертас Заслауе
21:50 ФК «Минск»  
Расинг Мачулищи
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж Ислочь-2007
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 Газпромнефть
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
АРТ-старс  :  Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Тотен Маланка
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Минск Девайс
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Нортон Стандард
17:15 «СК Университетский»  
Лайтнингс Орел
18:30 «СК Университетский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Столица Фаворит
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
25.04.2018 (Ср)
БХТ Дублин
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

29.04.2018 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Black Label
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Маглеф  :  Серебрянка
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Блуграна  :  ЦСК
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
Сапфир  :  Интер
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  МЗАЛ
17:20 «СК Университетский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор191648
Налан Налан191547
Экситек Экситек221446
Белпочта Белпочта201341
Строитель Строитель191240
MPR MPR181136
Август-Бел Август-Бел22829
Los Amigos Los Amigos20724
EPAM EPAM 19621
10  Динас Динас20520
11  Лебяжий Лебяжий20415
12  МФК МФК20413
13  Керамин Керамин20310
14  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ2039

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Блуграна Блуграна000
Лебяжий Лебяжий000
Менск Менск000
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Налан Налан000
Олимпия Олимпия000
Рубеж Рубеж000

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Gorozhane Winter Cup 2016-2017
Команда Дублин [ Дуб ]

Дублин
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
26 Евгений Михайлович Соловьянчик Соловьянчик Евгений Михайлович 22.10.1986 (31) --------15 (15)--1050
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Сердар Аннаев Аннаев Сердар 02.09.1988 (29) 1-------10 (10)--700
11 Максим Вячеславович Рыбак Рыбак Максим Вячеславович 17.10.1986 (31) --------1 (1)--70
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
4 Алексей Александрович Горбач Горбач Алексей Александрович 27.10.1985 (32) 31------13 (13)--910
5 Евгений Константинович Гордейко Гордейко Евгений Константинович 07.03.1996 (22) 2-------9 (9)--630
10 Максим Васильевич Радченко Радченко Максим Васильевич 07.12.1986 (31) 14------15 (15)-11016
12 Рафик Семенович Саркисян Саркисян Рафик Семенович 03.12.1987 (30) 1-------11 (10)1-734
13 Алексей Викторович Федосенко Федосенко Алексей Викторович 15.12.1980 (37) --------3 (3)--210
25 Андрей Степанович Холупко Холупко Андрей Степанович 27.03.1988 (30) -1------8 (8)--560
27 Николай Александрович Дмитриев Дмитриев Николай Александрович 06.07.1988 (29) --------2 (2)--140
44 Михаил Михайлович Лазарук Лазарук Михаил Михайлович 27.07.1990 (27) --------5 (5)--350
46 Алексей Сергеевич Чертов Чертов Алексей Сергеевич 19.02.1995 (23) --------6 (6)--420
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Евгений Геннадьевич Абрамович Абрамович Евгений Геннадьевич 16.02.1989 (29) 33------25 (25)--1750
3 Александр Олегович Войтус Войтус Александр Олегович 04.10.1985 (32) --------13 (13)--910
6 Кирилл Константинович Гордейко Гордейко Кирилл Константинович 11.10.1986 (31) 11------9 (9)--630
7 Александр Ксеньевич Клебан Клебан Александр Ксеньевич 31.01.1987 (31) -2------12 (12)--840
8 Алексей Геннадьевич Марукович Марукович Алексей Геннадьевич 10.08.1988 (29) 61------14 (14)--980
9 Сергей Сергеевич Прохоревич Прохоревич Сергей Сергеевич 14.09.1984 (33) --------15 (15)--1050
45 Руслан Олегович Мурашко Мурашко Руслан Олегович 03.08.1988 (29) 41------6 (6)-1386

Наши партнеры