Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2017 (Пт)
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
Спутник Минск Гэлакси
22.07.2017 (Сб)
Горынь Жодино-Юж.
23.07.2017 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Курва Норд
ЛМЛультра Юнистарс
Дубль Университет
Динамо Олимпия
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Экситек  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли

21.07.2017 (Пт)
Либертас Б-12
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Расинг  :  Трактор
Уручье Рубеж
24.07.2017 (Пн)
Сапфир 1 : 0 РентМоторс
Сандерленд 3 : 2 Ислочь-2007
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Легенда 0 : 4 Мачулищи
Арена 2 : 1 Урожайная
Рэд Булл 2 : 3 Крутогорцы

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Столица  :  Гробари
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Девайс  :  Дублин
Тотен  :  Нортон
БХТ  :  Заслауе
Атлетик Минск  :  Фаворит
Лайтнингс  :  Стандард
Ветра-08  :  Европа
Сантос  :  Сухарево
Минск  :  МЗАЛ

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Звезда  :  Трактор-2
29.07.2017 (Сб)
СКВИЧ  :  Маглеф
Европа Юнион  :  Славия
Black Label  :  Блуграна
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Серебрянка  :  Энергия
Орел  :  Мозилла ФФ
Маланка  :  Арена-2

12.07.2017 (Ср)
НАБТ Лебяжий
ТуТ+ Налан
13.07.2017 (Чт)
Менск Либертас
Сансевилья 0 : 0 Евроопт
Металлург Los Amigos
14.07.2017 (Пт)
ФК 2004 Wargaming
Дрожжи Юнайтед Рубон
18.07.2017 (Вт)
Автобус Автозак
Армэлита-Сатурн  :  Альянс
19.07.2017 (Ср)
Валерон Торпеда
Zvezda Блуграна

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Трактор Трактор141034
Урожайная Урожайная151031
Сандерленд Сандерленд15931
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-200715929
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы15927
Либертас Либертас15826
Рубеж Рубеж15723
Расинг Расинг14721
Арена Арена15620
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи15519
11  Легенда Легенда15517
12  РентМоторс РентМоторс15517
13  Б-12 Б-1215312
Сапфир Сапфир15312
15  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл15311
16  Уручье Уручье15310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос151237
Европа Европа151134
Гробари Гробари161033
Заслауе Заслауе16931
Столица Столица16931
Дублин Дублин16930
БХТ БХТ16929
Нортон Нортон16827
Минск Минск16827
10  Тотен Тотен16725
11  Сухарево Сухарево16724
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ16620
13  Девайс Девайс16516
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0816414
15  Стандард Стандард16414
16  Фаворит Фаворит1627
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1627
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск1613

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс161238
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС161135
Арена-2 Арена-2161134
Маглеф Маглеф16930
Блуграна Блуграна15827
Маланка Маланка15827
Энергия Энергия14825
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион16725
Трактор-2 Трактор-216722
10  Серебрянка Серебрянка16722
11  Орел Орел15311
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ16310
13  Славия Славия1626
14  Black Label Black Label1513

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Летние Чемпионаты АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9927
EPAM EPAM 9618
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз9618
Джюзи Джюзи9517
Юнистарс Юнистарс9516
Топоры Топоры9413
Дублин Дублин9311
FYB FYB9210
Волна Волна929
10  Альянс Альянс927
11  Фаворит Фаворит926
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos1116
Менск Менск1114
Сансевилья Сансевилья1010
Налан Налан119
ТуТ+ ТуТ+109
Либертас Либертас108
Блуграна Блуграна117
Zvezda Zvezda107
Металлург Металлург106
10  Евроопт Евроопт105
11  НАБТ НАБТ114
12  Лебяжий Лебяжий101

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Gorozhane Winter Cup 2016-2017
Команда Сябар-Бертон Ли [ Сяб ]

Сябар-Бертон Ли
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
1 Владислав Викторович Карницкий Карницкий Владислав Викторович 17.02.1997 (20) ------7 (7)--490
69 Ярослав Анатольевич Ключник Ключник Ярослав Анатольевич 21.09.1999 (17) ------7 (7)--490
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
2 Владимир Иванович Лысый Лысый Владимир Иванович 01.12.1990 (26) ------10 (10)--700
4 Артём Викторович  Осипенко Осипенко Артём Викторович 20.03.1991 (26) ------5 (5)--350
5 Артур Антонович  Сухта Сухта Артур Антонович 05.05.1990 (27) ------5 (5)--350
14 Александр Антонович Сухта Сухта Александр Антонович 09.07.1992 (25) ------11 (11)--770
37 Олег Русланович Шупляк Шупляк Олег Русланович 20.03.1993 (24) ------5 (5)--350
39 Сергей Александрович Кулаженко Кулаженко Сергей Александрович 20.09.1991 (25) 12----8 (8)--560
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
3 Павел Игоревич Ляхнович Ляхнович Павел Игоревич 07.01.1997 (20) 31----11 (11)--770
6 Максим Иванович Талейко Талейко Максим Иванович 20.02.1993 (24) ----------
7 Николай Станиславович Шутько Шутько Николай Станиславович 28.05.1990 (27) 57----13 (13)--910
12 Артем Александрович Божко Божко Артем Александрович 12.01.1996 (21) 42----8 (8)--560
77 Алексей Сергеевич Мазаник Мазаник Алексей Сергеевич 14.03.1990 (27) 26----3 (3)--210
78 Артем Федорович Милаш Милаш Артем Федорович 03.09.1994 (22) 1-----7 (7)--490
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
9 Самуэль Одеойбо Одеойбо Самуэль 28.09.1993 (23) 21----4 (4)--280
10 Павел Алексеевич Сёмкин Сёмкин Павел Алексеевич 08.04.1993 (24) 95----11 (11)--770
11 Алексей Дмитриевич Ходневич Ходневич Алексей Дмитриевич 02.11.1987 (29) 264----12 (12)--840
13 Анатолий Владимирович Жилко Жилко Анатолий Владимирович 13.03.1991 (26) 1-----3 (3)--210
35 Евгений Юрьевич Брилев Брилев Евгений Юрьевич 16.04.1993 (24) 43----8 (8)--560
36 Владислав Игоревич Дмитриевич Дмитриевич Владислав Игоревич 28.05.1991 (26) 4-----5 (5)--350
38 Виталий Александрович Сароко Сароко Виталий Александрович 26.12.1991 (25) ------2 (2)--140
88 Сергей Владимирович Линский Линский Сергей Владимирович 27.08.1989 (27) 12----8 (8)--560
89 Денис Антонович Высоцкий Высоцкий Денис Антонович 02.08.1989 (27) ------1 (1)--70

Наши партнеры