Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


18.02.2018 (Вс)
Урожайная Газпромнефть
13:50 ФК «Минск»  
Блуграна Виктория
14:55 ФК «Минск»  
19.02.2018 (Пн)
КовчегСервис Сандерленд
19:20 ФК «Минск»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Дублин
20:25 ФК «Минск»  
Мозилла ФФ АРТ-старс
21:30 ФК «Минск»  
20.02.2018 (Вт)
Звезда Фаворит
19:50 ФК «Минск»  
Орел Маланка
20:55 ФК «Минск»  
РентМоторс Серебрянка
21:55 ФК «Минск»  

06.10.2017 (Пт)
Дрожжи Юн. 4 : 7 Урожайная
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
15.02.2018 (Чт)
Виктория 1 : 6 Европа Юнион
19:30 пр-т Победителей, 22  
ACC Minsk 1 : 1 Девайс
19:30 пр-т Победителей, 22  
Сухарево 5 : 7 Стандард
20:25 пр-т Победителей, 22  
ТуТ+ 5 : 6 Олимпия
20:25 пр-т Победителей, 22  
Виваколор 7 : 1 Автозак
21:15 пр-т Победителей, 22  
Запад-3 8 : 5 Занзибар
21:15 пр-т Победителей, 22  

18.02.2018 (Вс)
EPAM  :  MPR
21:10 СКА «Уручье»  
22.02.2018 (Чт)
Налан  :  Юниор
20:00 СКА «Уручье»  
Август-Бел  :  МФК
20:55 СКА «Уручье»  
23.02.2018 (Пт)
Лебяжий  :  Строитель
20:20 СКА «Уручье»  

14.02.2018 (Ср)
Велаз 0 : 5 Сатурн
21:45 РЦОР по Гандболу  
 Технический результат
18.02.2018 (Вс)
Евроопт  :  FYB
19:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Волна  :  Белбланкавыд
19:40 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Flexy  :  Горизонт-2
19:45 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Арарат  :  Острошицкий
20:20 СКА «Уручье»  
Маглеф  :  Pipeline
20:25 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Крывiя  :  Автобус
21:15 РЦОР по Гандболу  
21.02.2018 (Ср)
La Corte  :  APS
21:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Топоры  :  ФК 2004
21:45 РЦОР по Гандболу  
22.02.2018 (Чт)
Toyota  :  Легион
21:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
ФК им. Вальдерр  :  ЗэМи
21:45 РЦОР по Гандболу  

07.01.2018 (Вс)
ТуТ+ 0 : 5 Жодино-Юж.
00:00  
25.01.2018 (Чт)
Инст-т Журн-ки Арена
21:45 РЦОР по Гандболу  
17.02.2018 (Сб)
Заслауе  :  Дубль
19:50 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Либертас  :  Сансевилья
20:40 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Рубеж  :  Курва Норд
21:30 РЦОР по Гандболу  
18.02.2018 (Вс)
Мачулищи  :  Столица
20:25 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Маланка  :  GS Warriors
21:10 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор131236
Налан Налан131031
Экситек Экситек14930
Белпочта Белпочта14826
Строитель Строитель13724
MPR MPR11621
EPAM EPAM 13518
Август-Бел Август-Бел14517
Los Amigos Los Amigos14517
10  Лебяжий Лебяжий13414
11  Динас Динас14313
12  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ1439
13  МФК МФК1427
14  Керамин Керамин1426

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Маглеф Маглеф11928
La Corte La Corte11721
Волна Волна11618
Острошицкий Городок Острошицкий Городок11517
Белбланкавыд Белбланкавыд10515
FYB FYB11515
Евроопт Евроопт10415
Арарат Арарат11413
ФК 2004 ФК 200411311
10  APS APS10311
11  Топоры Топоры10311
12  Pipeline Pipeline11310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
BELWAX BELWAX7721
Flexy Flexy6618
Армэлита Армэлита6413
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-25412
Сатурн Сатурн739
Автобус Автобус627
Легион Легион426
Toyota Toyota615
Крывiя Крывiя502
10  Велаз Велаз602
11  ЗэМи ЗэМи500
12  ФК им. Вальдерр ФК им. Вальдерр300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Арена Арена131031
Мачулищи Мачулищи121030
GS Warriors GS Warriors12929
Дубль Дубль13927
Рубеж Рубеж12826
Курва Норд Курва Норд12825
Заслауе Заслауе12723
Ветра-08 Ветра-0811618
Mikro.by Mikro.by9414
10  Жодино-Юж. Жодино-Юж.12413
11  Сансевилья Сансевилья12413
12  Либертас Либертас12413
13  КовчегСервис КовчегСервис12210
14  Инст-т Журн-ки Инст-т Журн-ки1239
15  Столица Столица1128
16  Маланка Маланка1214
17  ТуТ+ ТуТ+1300

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


DKC Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу 2016-2017
Команда Сансевилья


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 112

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 226

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 112

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 226

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 226
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
1 Алексей Леонидович Катлинский Катлинский Алексей Леонидович 29.10.1989 (28) 2-----700
Полузащитники
65 Александр Олегович Максимович Максимович Александр Олегович 08.06.1992 (25) 200
Нападающие
3 Денис Михайлович Пустынович Пустынович Денис Михайлович 01.04.1990 (27) 700
77 Александр Анатольевич Гончаров Гончаров Александр Анатольевич 26.08.1991 (26) 650
Полевой ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
2 Сергей Иосифович Бурделовский Бурделовский Сергей Иосифович 25.09.1989 (28) 5-----550
4 Анатолий Александрович Ванагель Ванагель Анатолий Александрович 02.06.1994 (23) 3-----250
5 Юрий Васильевич Завгороднев Завгороднев Юрий Васильевич 08.03.1987 (30) -------
6 Илья Олегович Комаровский Комаровский Илья Олегович 07.06.1989 (28) 7-----500
7 Артем Юрьевич Корыткин Корыткин Артем Юрьевич 22.04.1994 (23) 3-----200
8 Эдуард Вячеславович Макаревич Макаревич Эдуард Вячеславович 14.10.1989 (28) 4-----250
9 Василий Дмитриевич Макаренко Макаренко Василий Дмитриевич 13.04.1992 (25) -------
10 Алексей Дмитриевич Мокрицкий Мокрицкий Алексей Дмитриевич 17.01.1994 (24) 11-----500
11 Константин Игоревич Петров Петров Константин Игоревич 29.01.1996 (22) 6-----500
12 Станислав Игоревич Петров Петров Станислав Игоревич 01.05.1990 (27) 1-----450
13 Александр Андреевич Ясюра Ясюра Александр Андреевич 17.05.1991 (26) ------50
14 Антаненак Максим Анатольевич 13.10.1992 (25) 1-----300
15 Павел Игоревич Гайсенок Гайсенок Павел Игоревич 04.10.1988 (29) 4-----500
16 Дроздович Артем Александрович 14.10.1998 (19) 6-----200

Наши партнеры