Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


27.04.2018 (Пт)
Виктория  :  Минск
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Арена  :  Столица
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник  :  Звезда
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
29.04.2018 (Вс)
Мачулищи  :  Лайтнингс
18:40 «СК Университетский»  
30.04.2018 (Пн)
РентМоторс  :  Девайс
16:15 «БГАТУ»  
Заслауе  :  Легенда
17:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос  :  Тотен
18:45 «БГАТУ»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Расинг  :  Фаворит
11:30 «БГАТУ»  
Гробари  :  Маланка
12:45 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл  :  Газпромнефть
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12  :  Стандард
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Ислочь-2007  :  Нортон
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Либертас  :  Ветра-08
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
02.05.2018 (Ср)
Рубеж  :  Орел
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

22.04.2018 (Вс)
Горынь Юни
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Сандерленд
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Волат Капитал Динамо
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Курва Норд Экситек
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Запад-3 Урожайная
21:20 ФК «Минск»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Минск Гэлакси  :  ЛМЛ
14:00 «БГАТУ»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена КовчегСервис
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
Рэд Булл Спутник
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос Легенда
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12 РентМоторс
19:20 ФК «Минск»  
Виктория Гробари
20:35 ФК «Минск»  
Либертас Заслауе
21:50 ФК «Минск»  
Расинг Мачулищи
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж Ислочь-2007
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 Газпромнефть
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
АРТ-старс  :  Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Тотен Маланка
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Минск Девайс
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Нортон Стандард
17:15 «СК Университетский»  
Лайтнингс Орел
18:30 «СК Университетский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Столица Фаворит
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
25.04.2018 (Ср)
БХТ Дублин
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

29.04.2018 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Black Label
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Маглеф  :  Серебрянка
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Блуграна  :  ЦСК
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
Сапфир  :  Интер
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  МЗАЛ
17:20 «СК Университетский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор191648
Налан Налан191547
Экситек Экситек221446
Белпочта Белпочта201341
Строитель Строитель191240
MPR MPR181136
Август-Бел Август-Бел22829
Los Amigos Los Amigos20724
EPAM EPAM 19621
10  Динас Динас20520
11  Лебяжий Лебяжий20415
12  МФК МФК20413
13  Керамин Керамин20310
14  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ2039

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Блуграна Блуграна000
Лебяжий Лебяжий000
Менск Менск000
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Налан Налан000
Олимпия Олимпия000
Рубеж Рубеж000

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


DKC Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу 2016-2017
Команда Строитель


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 112

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 226

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 226

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/alfootne/public_html/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 226
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Валерий Игоревич Цитович Цитович Валерий Игоревич 07.01.1988 (30) --------200
28 Василий Викторович Плотницкий Плотницкий Василий Викторович 24.07.1994 (23) --------500
Нападающие
30 Антон Владимирович Галай Галай Антон Владимирович 04.03.1990 (28) 200
31 Новик Дмитрий Александрович 12.12.1982 (35) 50
69 Николай Николаевич Свиридович Свиридович Николай Николаевич 13.09.1990 (27) 350
Полевой ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
3 Максим Сергеевич Рудяк Рудяк Максим Сергеевич 18.08.1989 (28) 1-------100
4 Купрович Сергей - (-) --------200
7 Максим Геннадьевич Шмаенков Шмаенков Максим Геннадьевич 09.05.1992 (25) 4-------200
8 Телятицкий Вячаслав - (-) 1-------400
11 Чистый Дмитрий Николаевич 19.02.1986 (32) 32-1-----600
12 Щербаков Евгений - (-) 6-------100
13 Вашкевич Андрей Андреевич 29.10.1988 (29) 8-------350
15 Качанович Сергей - (-) 4-------400
20 Сосункевич Алексей - (-) 3-------400
23 Юрий Витальевич Немогутин Немогутин Юрий Витальевич 09.01.1992 (26) 7-------250
24 Александр Васильевич Курилович Курилович Александр Васильевич 03.05.1982 (35) 2-------600
25 Тарасик Владимир - (-) 1--------
26 Павел Александрович Короткий Короткий Павел Александрович 19.03.1989 (29) 2-------50
26 Трапашко Денис - (-) 6--------
27 Мишкович Алексей Алексеевич 25.01.1976 (42) 2-------50
27 Купрович Илья - (-) 10-------600
28 Лаврик Павел - (-) 4-2-----550
29 Белов Алексей Сергеевич 15.09.1989 (28) 3-------50
29 Иван Валентинович Срибненко Срибненко Иван Валентинович 09.10.1982 (35) 1--------
30 Глеб Иванович Захарень Захарень Глеб Иванович 17.09.1990 (27) 6-------50
31 Андрей Анатольевич Лапшин Лапшин Андрей Анатольевич 07.01.1986 (32) 5-------100
32 Антон Валентинович Срибненко Срибненко Антон Валентинович 11.05.1987 (30) 5-------200

Наши партнеры