Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


28.03.2020 (Сб)
Экситек Юни Минск
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.03.2020 (Вс)
Трактор Альфа
17:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сябар-Бертон Ли Запад-3 Айснабвет
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Газгольдер Волат Капитал
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.03.2020 (Пн)
Дубль Жодино-Южное
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Минск Урожайная
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
31.03.2020 (Вт)
Горынь Курва Норд
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

28.03.2020 (Сб)
Академика Космос Звезда ВВС
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.03.2020 (Вс)
Расинг Б-12
16:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сантос Сандерленд
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
31.03.2020 (Вт)
RB Strikerz  :  Столица
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит Арена 2010
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.04.2020 (Ср)
Либертас Динамо-Living Air
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Стандард Мачулищи
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

05.04.2020 (Вс)
Автозак  :  Энергия
09:20 «СК Университетский»
M19  :  Крылы Радзiмы-2
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  АФК Варгi
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Юниор  :  Ветра-08
14:40 «СК Университетский»
BY Torpedo  :  Контроль
16:00 «СК Университетский»
АРТ-старс  :  Арена-2
17:20 «СК Университетский»
Серебрянка  :  Пагоня
18:40 «СК Университетский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Налан Налан221652
Арарат Арарат221446
Динас Динас191238
Los Amigos Los Amigos201137
FYB FYB201137
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.191237
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ20724
БСТфарм БСТфарм21724
УКГБ УКГБ19621
10  Курва Норд Курва Норд22517
11  Металлург Металлург21312
12  Керамин Керамин2127

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy4434
Блуграна Блуграна2225
Август-Бел Август-Бел2223
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-21116
МТБанк МТБанк1113
Космос Космос2113
Драконы Драконы3110
E-boots E-boots218
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный216
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004904

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Pensiya Pensiya226
ФК Молния ФК Молния214
Луч Луч113
УСК-Минск УСК-Минск113
Рубон Рубон213
APS APS101
Армэлита Армэлита000
Пеленг Пеленг100
Крывiя Крывiя100
10  Нафтан Нафтан300

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State181341
Лебяжий Лебяжий181031
Либертас Либертас18829
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе ЦСКА Памир Душанбе18928
FYB FYB18620
Арена 2010 Арена 201018619
Блуграна Блуграна18515

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy201958
Маглеф Маглеф211545
НАБТ НАБТ201545
SPARTA SPARTA211340
Юниор Юниор21618
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi21517
Бобруйский Бровар Бобруйский Бровар21412
Нафтан Нафтан21311

Полная таблица


DKC Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу 2016-2017
Команда Строитель


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/www-root/data/www/alfoot.net/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 115

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/www-root/data/www/alfoot.net/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 266

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/www-root/data/www/alfoot.net/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 266

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/www-root/data/www/alfoot.net/components/com_joomleague/frontend/deez4_r/tmpl/show_players.tpl.php on line 266
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Цитович Цитович Валерий Игоревич 07.01.1988 (32) --------200
28 Плотницкий Плотницкий Василий Викторович 24.07.1994 (25) --------500
Нападающие
30 Галай Галай Антон Владимирович 04.03.1990 (30) 200
31 Новик Дмитрий Александрович 12.12.1982 (37) 50
69 Свиридович Свиридович Николай Николаевич 13.09.1990 (29) 350
Полевые ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
3 Рудяк Рудяк Максим Сергеевич 18.08.1989 (30) 1-------100
4 Купрович Сергей - (-) --------200
7 Шмаенков Шмаенков Максим Геннадьевич 09.05.1992 (27) 4-------200
8 Телятицкий Вячаслав - (-) 1-------400
11 Чистый Дмитрий Николаевич 19.02.1986 (34) 32-1-----600
12 Щербаков Евгений - (-) 6-------100
13 Вашкевич Андрей Андреевич 29.10.1988 (31) 8-------350
15 Качанович Сергей - (-) 4-------400
20 Сосункевич Алексей - (-) 3-------400
23 Немогутин Немогутин Юрий Витальевич 09.01.1992 (28) 7-------250
24 Курилович Курилович Александр Васильевич 05.03.1982 (38) 2-------600
25 Тарасик Владимир - (-) 1--------
26 Трапашко Денис - (-) 6--------
26 Короткий Короткий Павел Александрович 19.03.1989 (31) 2-------50
27 Купрович Илья - (-) 10-------600
27 Мишкович Алексей Алексеевич 25.01.1976 (44) 2-------50
28 Лаврик Павел - (-) 4-2-----550
29 Белов Алексей Сергеевич 15.09.1989 (30) 3-------50
29 Срибненко Срибненко Иван Валентинович 09.10.1982 (37) 1--------
30 Захарень Захарень Глеб Иванович 17.09.1990 (29) 6-------50
31 Лапшин Лапшин Андрей Анатольевич 07.01.1986 (34) 5-------100
32 Срибненко Срибненко Антон Валентинович 11.05.1987 (32) 5-------200

Наши партнеры