Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2017 (Пт)
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
Спутник Минск Гэлакси
22.07.2017 (Сб)
Горынь Жодино-Юж.
23.07.2017 (Вс)
КовчегСервис  :  Курва Норд
ЛМЛультра  :  Юнистарс
Дубль  :  Университет
Динамо  :  Олимпия
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Экситек  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли

21.07.2017 (Пт)
Либертас Б-12
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Уручье Рубеж
24.07.2017 (Пн)
Сапфир  :  РентМоторс
Сандерленд  :  Ислочь-2007
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Легенда  :  Мачулищи
Арена  :  Урожайная
Рэд Булл  :  Крутогорцы

22.07.2017 (Сб)
Ветра-08  :  Тотен
Лайтнингс Нортон
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Девайс Гробари
Фаворит Дублин
БХТ Сухарево
Атлетик Минск МЗАЛ
Минск Заслауе
Столица Стандард
28.07.2017 (Пт)
Сантос  :  Европа

22.07.2017 (Сб)
Маланка  :  Славия
Европа Юнион Трактор-2
Орел Маглеф
Звезда Блуграна
Серебрянка Black Label
Мозилла ФФ 3 : 2 Арена-2
23.07.2017 (Вс)
СКВИЧ Энергия

12.07.2017 (Ср)
НАБТ Лебяжий
ТуТ+ Налан
13.07.2017 (Чт)
Менск Либертас
Сансевилья 0 : 0 Евроопт
Металлург Los Amigos
14.07.2017 (Пт)
ФК 2004 Wargaming
Дрожжи Юнайтед Рубон
18.07.2017 (Вт)
Автобус Автозак
Армэлита-Сатурн  :  Альянс
19.07.2017 (Ср)
Валерон Торпеда
Zvezda Блуграна

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Трактор Трактор141034
Урожайная Урожайная141031
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-200714929
Сандерленд Сандерленд14828
Либертас Либертас15826
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы14824
Рубеж Рубеж15723
Расинг Расинг14721
Легенда Легенда14517
10  РентМоторс РентМоторс14517
11  Арена Арена14517
12  Мачулищи Мачулищи14416
13  Б-12 Б-1215312
14  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл14311
15  Уручье Уручье15310
16  Сапфир Сапфир1429

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос151237
Европа Европа151134
Гробари Гробари161033
Заслауе Заслауе16931
Столица Столица16931
Дублин Дублин16930
БХТ БХТ16929
Нортон Нортон16827
Минск Минск16827
10  Сухарево Сухарево16724
11  Тотен Тотен15622
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ16620
13  Девайс Девайс16516
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0815414
15  Стандард Стандард16414
16  Фаворит Фаворит1627
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1627
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск1613

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс161238
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС161135
Арена-2 Арена-2161134
Маглеф Маглеф16930
Блуграна Блуграна15827
Энергия Энергия14825
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион16725
Маланка Маланка14724
Трактор-2 Трактор-216722
10  Серебрянка Серебрянка16722
11  Орел Орел15311
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ16310
13  Славия Славия1526
14  Black Label Black Label1513

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Летние Чемпионаты АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9927
EPAM EPAM 9618
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз9618
Джюзи Джюзи9517
Юнистарс Юнистарс9516
Топоры Топоры9413
Дублин Дублин9311
FYB FYB9210
Волна Волна929
10  Альянс Альянс927
11  Фаворит Фаворит926
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos1116
Менск Менск1114
Сансевилья Сансевилья1010
Налан Налан119
ТуТ+ ТуТ+109
Либертас Либертас108
Блуграна Блуграна117
Zvezda Zvezda107
Металлург Металлург106
10  Евроопт Евроопт105
11  НАБТ НАБТ114
12  Лебяжий Лебяжий101

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Высшая лига – 2017
Команда Олимпия

Олимпия
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
1 Алексей Юрьевич Жерко Жерко Алексей Юрьевич 23.05.1996 (21) --1---9 (9)--630
12 Владимир Александрович Скикевич Скикевич Владимир Александрович 22.07.1995 (22) ------2 (2)--140
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
2 Игорь Сергеевич Размыслович Размыслович Игорь Сергеевич 27.04.1984 (33) ------8 (7)12449
4 Андрей Николаевич Мокрецов Мокрецов Андрей Николаевич 02.01.1983 (34) ------1 (1)--70
5 Денис Александрович Хряков Хряков Денис Александрович 18.04.1984 (33) --21--9 (9)--560
8 Роман Александрович Зыль Зыль Роман Александрович 24.06.1991 (26) -1-1--11 (11)--723
14 Евгений Сергеевич Кравченко Кравченко Евгений Сергеевич 03.05.1999 (18) ------3 (2)1-174
16 Виктор Геннадьевич Рогач Рогач Виктор Геннадьевич 26.09.1997 (19) ------1 (-)1-34
17 Алексей Владимирович Субботин Субботин Алексей Владимирович 07.08.1987 (29) -1---17 (7)-1456
32 Кирилл Николаевич Кульба Кульба Кирилл Николаевич 20.11.1996 (20) ------1 (1)--70
33 Александр Викторович Суханов Суханов Александр Викторович 18.09.1993 (23) ------7 (7)-1463
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
3 Виталий Сергеевич Размыслович Размыслович Виталий Сергеевич 14.03.1983 (34) 3-3---11 (10)12676
6 Илья Дмитриевич Ционенко Ционенко Илья Дмитриевич 20.08.1995 (21) ------1 (1)-151
7 Андрей Олегович Клыбик Клыбик Андрей Олегович 04.06.1983 (34) 1-----11 (9)2-687
9 Богдан Владимирович Кособуко Кособуко Богдан Владимирович 06.06.1993 (24) 1-----6 (3)3-297
15 Максим Евгеньевич Минчуков Минчуков Максим Евгеньевич 21.01.1997 (20) ------1 (1)--70
18 Артём Александрович Липлянин Липлянин Артём Александрович 18.02.1996 (21) -121--7 (6)1-384
19 Павел Сергеевич Дубовик Дубовик Павел Сергеевич 18.09.1998 (18) ------5 (4)1-304
20 Клим Васильевич Пилипенко Пилипенко Клим Васильевич 07.12.1997 (19) -1----1 (1)--70
21 Владислав Станиславович Пачковский Пачковский Владислав Станиславович 13.02.1996 (21) ----------
22 Илья Александрович Петров Петров Илья Александрович 29.10.1994 (22) ----------
23 Игорь Евгеньевич Омельянович Омельянович Игорь Евгеньевич 17.09.1993 (23) 2-----5 (5)-1316
82 Анатолий Геннадьевич Лапко Лапко Анатолий Геннадьевич 14.04.1983 (34) ------2 (2)--140
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
10 Павел Геннадьевич Сабило Сабило Павел Геннадьевич 30.06.1992 (25) -121--6 (6)--419
11 Александр Владимирович Дёмин Дёмин Александр Владимирович 30.06.1994 (23) 211---11 (11)-2713
13 Илья Александрович Свирепа Свирепа Илья Александрович 24.11.2000 (16) ------1 (1)--70
17 Андрей Витальевич Машарский Машарский Андрей Витальевич 19.02.1984 (33) 11----6 (6)-2367
24 Вадим Иванович Сугако Сугако Вадим Иванович 24.01.1981 (36) ------2 (2)--140
31 Денис Казимирович Балахомский Балахомский Денис Казимирович 28.12.1990 (26) ----------
77 Ален Коне Коне Ален 19.12.2000 (16) 112---13 (10)3-787
88 Александр Сергеевич Мастович Мастович Александр Сергеевич 03.05.1998 (19) 221-1-7 (7)-3388

Наши партнеры