Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2017 (Пт)
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
Спутник Минск Гэлакси
22.07.2017 (Сб)
Горынь Жодино-Юж.
23.07.2017 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Курва Норд
ЛМЛультра Юнистарс
Дубль Университет
Динамо Олимпия
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Экситек  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли

21.07.2017 (Пт)
Либертас Б-12
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Расинг  :  Трактор
Уручье Рубеж
24.07.2017 (Пн)
Сапфир 1 : 0 РентМоторс
Сандерленд 3 : 2 Ислочь-2007
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Легенда 0 : 4 Мачулищи
Арена 2 : 1 Урожайная
Рэд Булл 2 : 3 Крутогорцы

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Столица  :  Гробари
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Девайс  :  Дублин
Тотен  :  Нортон
БХТ  :  Заслауе
Атлетик Минск  :  Фаворит
Лайтнингс  :  Стандард
Ветра-08  :  Европа
Сантос  :  Сухарево
Минск  :  МЗАЛ

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Звезда  :  Трактор-2
29.07.2017 (Сб)
СКВИЧ  :  Маглеф
Европа Юнион  :  Славия
Black Label  :  Блуграна
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Серебрянка  :  Энергия
Орел  :  Мозилла ФФ
Маланка  :  Арена-2

19.07.2017 (Ср)
ТуТ+ Металлург
Евроопт Налан
20.07.2017 (Чт)
Либертас НАБТ
Los Amigos Менск
21.07.2017 (Пт)
Валерон Автозак
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Лебяжий  :  Zvezda
Блуграна Сансевилья
26.07.2017 (Ср)
Рубон  :  ФК 2004
27.07.2017 (Чт)
Торпеда  :  Дрожжи Юнайтед
28.07.2017 (Пт)
Альянс  :  Автобус
BELWAX  :  Армэлита-Сатурн

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Трактор Трактор141034
Урожайная Урожайная151031
Сандерленд Сандерленд15931
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-200715929
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы15927
Либертас Либертас15826
Рубеж Рубеж15723
Расинг Расинг14721
Арена Арена15620
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи15519
11  Легенда Легенда15517
12  РентМоторс РентМоторс15517
13  Б-12 Б-1215312
Сапфир Сапфир15312
15  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл15311
16  Уручье Уручье15310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос151237
Европа Европа151134
Гробари Гробари161033
Заслауе Заслауе16931
Столица Столица16931
Дублин Дублин16930
БХТ БХТ16929
Нортон Нортон16827
Минск Минск16827
10  Тотен Тотен16725
11  Сухарево Сухарево16724
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ16620
13  Девайс Девайс16516
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0816414
15  Стандард Стандард16414
16  Фаворит Фаворит1627
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1627
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск1613

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс161238
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС161135
Арена-2 Арена-2161134
Маглеф Маглеф16930
Блуграна Блуграна15827
Маланка Маланка15827
Энергия Энергия14825
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион16725
Трактор-2 Трактор-216722
10  Серебрянка Серебрянка16722
11  Орел Орел15311
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ16310
13  Славия Славия1626
14  Black Label Black Label1513

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Летние Чемпионаты АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9927
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз10721
EPAM EPAM 10721
Джюзи Джюзи9517
Юнистарс Юнистарс9516
Топоры Топоры10413
Дублин Дублин10311
FYB FYB9210
Волна Волна929
10  Альянс Альянс927
11  Фаворит Фаворит926
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск2217
Los Amigos Los Amigos2116
Сансевилья Сансевилья2113
Налан Налан2212
Металлург Металлург219
ТуТ+ ТуТ+209
Либертас Либертас208
Блуграна Блуграна217
НАБТ НАБТ227
10  Zvezda Zvezda107
11  Евроопт Евроопт205
12  Лебяжий Лебяжий101

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Базовая лига – 2017
Команда Орел

Орел
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
1 Михаил Евгеньевич Васильков Васильков Михаил Евгеньевич 14.09.1988 (28) ------9 (9)--630
2 Cорока Николай Олегович 04.03.1996 (21) ------1 (1)--70
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
3 Кананович Никита Александрович 17.05.1994 (23) ------9 (9)--630
4 Жук Павел Сергеевич 15.11.1993 (23) ------3 (3)--210
5 Даниил Владимирович Вечер Вечер Даниил Владимирович 12.05.1994 (23) ------8 (8)--560
6 Быченков Александр Юрьевич 30.04.1983 (34) ------2 (2)--140
7 Ярис Игорь Станиславович 04.12.1980 (36) ------3 (3)--210
8 Корягин Артем Олегович 07.09.1994 (22) ------12 (12)--840
9 Киселевич Олег Дмитриевич 02.10.1997 (19) ------3 (3)--210
10 Приступчик Сергей Николаевич 30.05.1989 (28) 1-----8 (8)--560
11 Анатолий Александрович Ванагель Ванагель Анатолий Александрович 02.06.1994 (23) ------7 (7)--490
12 Андрей Дмитриевич Данильчик Данильчик Андрей Дмитриевич 27.10.1991 (25) ------5 (5)--350
33 Денис Михайлович Пустынович Пустынович Денис Михайлович 01.04.1990 (27) ------1 (1)--70
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
13 Остапко Антон Александрович 13.01.1994 (23) ------1 (1)--70
14 Белошевский Артур Андреевич 22.03.1993 (24) ------5 (5)--350
15 Дейкун Александр 15.10.1989 (27) 6---1-12 (12)--840
16 Савич Евгений Александрович 29.11.1988 (28) ------4 (4)--280
17 Афонченков Влад Александрович 18.09.1994 (22) ------4 (4)--280
18 Дуйгу Гюреш 13.12.1985 (31) 3-----10 (10)--700
19 Лешкевич Николай Евгеньевич 20.01.1991 (26) ------4 (4)--280
20 Сергей Веславович Выдра Выдра Сергей Веславович 23.04.1991 (26) ------2 (2)--140
21 Максим Александрович Анцук Анцук Максим Александрович 15.03.1988 (29) ------5 (5)--350
22 Теляк Руслан Игоревич 18.10.1989 (27) 1-----2 (2)--140
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
23 Давыдов Владимир Олегович 09.08.1983 (33) 2-----6 (6)--420
24 Александр Викторович Рудый Рудый Александр Викторович 06.06.1994 (23) 6-----12 (12)--840
25 Артур Федорович Коршун Коршун Артур Федорович 31.03.1989 (28) 1-----9 (9)--630
26 Дулебо Евгений Николаевич 03.03.1994 (23) ------2 (2)--140
27 Наумчик Дмитрий Геннадьевич 26.06.1991 (26) ------3 (3)--210
28 Валерий Геннадьевич Василевич Василевич Валерий Геннадьевич 12.01.1992 (25) ------2 (2)--140

Штат Орел
Тренеры/Штат команды Функция
Быченков Александр Юрьевич   30.04.1983 (34) Менеджер



Наши партнеры