Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


13.07.2018 (Пт)
Горынь Жодино-Южное
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Экситек Дубль
14:15 «БГАТУ»  
Университет Сандерленд
15:30 «БГАТУ»  
16.07.2018 (Пн)
ЛМЛ  :  Юни
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Трактор  :  Курва Норд
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Урожайная  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Запад-3  :  Волат Капитал
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Динамо  :  Минск Гэлакси
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

13.07.2018 (Пт)
Либертас Арена
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл Расинг
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Легенда Рубеж
20:15 «БГАТУ»  
14.07.2018 (Сб)
Мачулищи Гробари
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Заслауе
11:45 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник Виктория
13:00 «БГАТУ»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Сантос  :  Б-12
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
РентМоторс  :  Ислочь-2007
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

30.06.2018 (Сб)
Фаворит 3 : 0 АРТ-старс
00:00  
 тех.рез.
13.07.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 БХТ
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
14.07.2018 (Сб)
Минск 3 : 0 Тотен
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
 тех.рез.
Орел Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Девайс Нортон
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Столица Лайтнингс
20:15 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Дублин Газпромнефть
10:30 «БГАТУ»  
16.07.2018 (Пн)
Маланка  :  Стандард
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

14.07.2018 (Сб)
Серебрянка 4 : 2 BY13
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Black Label 0 : 3 Интер
09:20 «БГАТУ»  
Блуграна  :  Маглеф
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  Энергия
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  Сапфир
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
МЗАЛ  :  КовчегСервис Юни
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
АФК Варгi  :  ЦСК
16:00 «СК Университетский»  

17.07.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж  :  Дубль
19:30  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Урожайная  :  AFC ULTRA
20:00  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
Сантос  :  ФК Бич
19:30  
Гробари  :  АФК Варгi
20:15  

16.07.2018 (Пн)
Армэлита  :  ФК БРКА
19:00  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Блуграна  :  Налан
19:00  
Wargaming  :  Рокки Бальбоа
20:00  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Дрожжи Юн.  :  Либертас
19:00  
ФК БРКА  :  ТуТ+
19:40  
Автозак  :  Торпеда
20:30  
Timberwolves  :  Zvezda
21:40  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
Круглое Буллз  :  Юниор
20:30  
Сансевилья  :  FAST
21:30  
20.07.2018 (Пт)
Блуграна  :  Менск
19:00  
Wargaming  :  Автозак
20:00  
Рубеж  :  Los Amigos
21:00  

17.07.2018 (Вт)
РЕСО-БелЛизинг  :  Майти Багз
20:00  
MPR  :  Топоры
20:55  
МЗКТ  :  Евроопт
21:40  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Волекси  :  Mikro.by
20:00  
Острошицкий  :  FYB
20:55  
20.07.2018 (Пт)
Мазда  :  ПХН №1
20:00  
Экситек  :  Рубон
20:55  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007121133
КовчегСервис КовчегСервис13928
Сантос Сантос12927
Расинг Расинг13825
Арена Арена13724
Б-12 Б-1212722
Либертас Либертас13722
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл13619
Заслауе Заслауе13517
10  Виктория Виктория13516
11  Гробари Гробари13415
12  Мачулищи Мачулищи13412
13  РентМоторс РентМоторс12310
14  Легенда Легенда13310
15  Спутник Спутник1328
16  Рубеж Рубеж1328

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Минск Минск131133
Стандард Стандард12929
Газпромнефть Газпромнефть13929
Девайс Девайс13723
Дублин Дублин13622
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС13722
Нортон Нортон13721
Фаворит Фаворит13620
БХТ БХТ13620
10  Столица Столица13619
11  Орел Орел13517
12  Маланка Маланка12413
13  Тотен Тотен13311
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0813310
15  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1339
16  АРТ-старс АРТ-старс1300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна121134
КовчегСервис Юн КовчегСервис Юн12825
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ12723
ЦСК ЦСК12721
Маглеф Маглеф11619
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ12619
Энергия Энергия11618
Арена-2 Арена-212517
Интер Интер13516
10  Сапфир Сапфир11312
11  BY13 BY1313312
12  Серебрянка Серебрянка12310
13  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi1228
14  Black Label Black Label1328

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
MPR MPR10723
РЕСО-БелЛизинг РЕСО-БелЛизинг10722
Волекси Волекси9619
Mikro.by Mikro.by10517
Острошицкий Острошицкий8516
Евроопт Евроопт8516
Экситек Экситек9515
МЗКТ МЗКТ8515
Топоры Топоры9515
10  Мазда Мазда939
11  ПХН №1 ПХН №1739
12  FYB FYB614
13  Рубон Рубон613
14  AFC ULTRA AFC ULTRA902
15  Майти Багз Майти Багз601
16  Автобус Автобус400

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Рубеж Рубеж4412
Дубль Дубль439
Урожайная Урожайная439
ФК Бич ФК Бич313
Сантос Сантос313
Гробари Гробари313
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi413
AFC ULTRA AFC ULTRA300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск7619
Налан Налан6412
Металлург Металлург8312
НАБТ НАБТ629
Олимпия Олимпия739
Лебяжий Лебяжий728
Los Amigos Los Amigos627
Рубеж Рубеж827
Блуграна Блуграна714
10  Джюзи Джюзи000

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Timberwolves Timberwolves8721
Сансевилья Сансевилья8721
ТуТ+ ТуТ+8620
ФК БРКА ФК БРКА7618
Круглое Буллз Круглое Буллз8516
Zvezda Zvezda7515
Дрожжи Юн. Дрожжи Юн.7413
Wargaming Wargaming8311
Торпеда Торпеда8310
10  Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 8310
11  ФК 2004 ФК 2004739
12  Автозак Автозак826
13  Армэлита Армэлита826
14  FAST FAST814
15  Юниор Юниор801
16  Либертас Либертас800

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Первая лига – 2018
Команда Либертас

Либертас
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
94 Юрий Валерьевич Тришкин Тришкин Юрий Валерьевич 03.09.1989 (28) ------------
96 Алексей Валерьевич Терешко Терешко Алексей Валерьевич 17.04.1989 (29) ------------
98 Олег Викторович Смолеров Смолеров Олег Викторович 25.02.1991 (27) -------112 (12)-1830
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
0 Владимир Валентинович Латош Латош Владимир Валентинович 07.06.1988 (30) 1-2---1-12 (12)--840
2 Сергей Юрьевич Тихович Тихович Сергей Юрьевич 07.01.1990 (28) --------9 (1)81159
5 Филипп Анатольевич Забела Забела Филипп Анатольевич 11.01.1989 (29) -11-----10 (10)--700
17 Евгений Александрович Рында Рында Евгений Александрович 13.12.1990 (27) --------3 (2)1-145
18 Александр Владимирович Нестеров Нестеров Александр Владимирович 22.03.1987 (31) ------------
27 Степан Михайлович Хадыко Хадыко Степан Михайлович 27.08.1989 (28) --------2 (-)2-82
36 Никита Николаевич Микитюк Микитюк Никита Николаевич 28.09.1988 (29) ------------
69 Егор Анатольевич Квартальный Квартальный Егор Анатольевич 06.05.1989 (29) --------9 (1)8199
70 Вадим Михайлович Шундалов Шундалов Вадим Михайлович 24.07.1989 (28) -2----1-8 (6)22434
88 Вячеслав Владимирович Божко Божко Вячеслав Владимирович 20.08.1987 (30) 11------13 (13)-7842
97 Евгений Владимирович Савченко Савченко Евгений Владимирович 11.08.1990 (27) --------6 (1)5-98
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
11 Евгений Николаевич Стетюкевич Стетюкевич Евгений Николаевич 13.06.1990 (28) --------1 (1)-136
13 Сергей Сергеевич Гурьянов Гурьянов Сергей Сергеевич 31.08.1989 (28) 542-1--213 (13)--910
14 Денис Владимирович Лугин Лугин Денис Владимирович 15.09.1989 (28) 2-------9 (6)34434
19 Дмитрий Леонидович Смарцев Смарцев Дмитрий Леонидович 16.06.1990 (28) 352----112 (12)-1839
23 Александр Сергеевич Нехлебов Нехлебов Александр Сергеевич 05.09.1988 (29) 1-1-----10 (9)14597
24 Сергей Александрович Мордасевич Мордасевич Сергей Александрович 19.06.1992 (26) --------5 (2)32164
71 Кирилл Валерьевич Платонов Платонов Кирилл Валерьевич 15.07.1989 (29) -1------13 (13)-1907
92 Денис Сергеевич Соколов Соколов Денис Сергеевич 27.04.1992 (26) -2------6 (5)14333
95 Леонид Иванович Смарцев Смарцев Леонид Иванович 23.03.1964 (54) --------1 (-)1-1
99 Александр Васильевич Лобатый Лобатый Александр Васильевич 29.09.1988 (29) ------------
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
8 Александр Николаевич Ивулин Ивулин Александр Николаевич 10.08.1992 (25) 22-----19 (5)43434
9 Максим Дмитриевич Ладутько Ладутько Максим Дмитриевич 30.10.1989 (28) 11------713 (13)-5767
15 Алексей Дмитриевич Леошко Леошко Алексей Дмитриевич 05.03.1990 (28) --------5 (-)5-107
33 Сергей Александрович Хотин Хотин Сергей Александрович 05.05.1993 (25) 13-----19 (6)34369
93 Артём Юрьевич Ломако Ломако Артём Юрьевич 31.03.1988 (30) ------------

Наши партнеры