Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


25.05.2019 (Сб)
Курва Норд 3 : 0 Спутник
00:00 пр-т Победителей, 22
 тех. рез.
Университет Гробари
14:15 пр-т Победителей, 22
Экситек Мачулищи
15:30 пр-т Победителей, 22
Доминант-Расинг Заслауе
16:45 пр-т Победителей, 22
РентМоторс Динамо-2007
18:00 пр-т Победителей, 22
Ислочь-2007  :  Фаворит
19:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Трактор БХТ
19:15 пр-т Победителей, 22
Урожайная  :  Минск
20:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Рэд Булл  :  Феникс
20:30 пр-т Победителей, 22
26.05.2019 (Вс)
Жодино-Юж.  :  Стандард
15:30 «БГАТУ»
Либертас  :  Дубль
16:45 «БГАТУ»
Юни Минск  :  Дублин
18:00 «БГАТУ»
Сантос  :  InStat
18:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Волат Капитал  :  Горынь
19:15 «БГАТУ»
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Столица
19:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Запад-3  :  Газгольдер
20:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

26.05.2019 (Вс)
Энергия ЦСК
09:20 «СК Университетский»
АФК Варгi Аталанта
10:40 «СК Университетский»
M19 МЗКТ
13:30 «СК Университетский»
Серебрянка Автозак
14:45 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ Black Label
16:00 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  Celtic
17:15 «СК Университетский»
Арена-2  :  Юниор
18:30 «СК Университетский»
Аластор  :  SPARTA
19:45 «СК Университетский»

27.05.2019 (Пн)
Лебяжий  :  Мозилла ФФ
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Los Amigos  :  Soccershop.by
22:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
28.05.2019 (Вт)
Терраса  :  Металлург
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
НАБТ  :  Нортон
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Stadler  :  Армэлита-Сатурн
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

24.05.2019 (Пт)
FC SOBEX UN. 5 : 1 La Corte
20:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
FYB 10 : 0 Xistore Team
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Flexy 4 : 1 Блуграна
21:10 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
26.05.2019 (Вс)
МФК  :  Динас
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС7721
Столица Столица7619
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт6412
Тотен Тотен7412
Девайс Девайс7311
BY13 BY137310
Торпедо Торпедо7310
БХТ БХТ739
10  Маланка Маланка729
11  Легенда Легенда739
12  Дублин Дублин627
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08727
14  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ513
15  Орел Орел701
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk700

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA9722
Энергия Энергия8721
Аталанта Аталанта10721
Арена-2 Арена-28619
МЗКТ МЗКТ8619
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ9413
Блуграна Блуграна8413
Серебрянка Серебрянка9412
Юниор Юниор8412
10  ЦСК ЦСК9311
11  Автозак Автозак839
12  Celtic Celtic727
13  Black Label Black Label827
14  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi826
15  M19 M19913
16  Аластор Аластор801

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий6516
НАБТ НАБТ439
Металлург Металлург439
Los Amigos Los Amigos427
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ414
ТуТ+ ТуТ+313
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98313
Stadler Stadler313
Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн401
10  Soccershop.by Soccershop.by000
11  Терраса Терраса100
12  Нортон Нортон200

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Большевик Большевик5515
FAST FAST4412
Zvezda Zvezda4310
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 426
Wargaming Wargaming415
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.515
ФК 2004 ФК 2004413
Автозак Автозак613
Либертас Либертас413
10  Торпеда Торпеда401

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер

Мини-футбол. Базовая лига 2018/2019
Команда Сухарево

Сухарево
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Дмитрий Александрович  Жамойтин Жамойтин Дмитрий Александрович 09.07.1991 (27) --1------
30 Василий Викторович Плотницкий Плотницкий Василий Викторович 24.07.1994 (24) ---------
97 Михаил Анатольевич Коляда Коляда Михаил Анатольевич 16.12.1986 (32) --1------
98 Алексей Геннадьевич Шайбак Шайбак Алексей Геннадьевич 18.08.1987 (31) 3------1-
99 Евгений Александрович Лукашевич Лукашевич Евгений Александрович 10.06.1994 (24) ---------
Полевые ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Артем Леонидович Лапунов Лапунов Артем Леонидович 23.08.1992 (26) 12------2-
3 Александр Васильевич Долгий Долгий Александр Васильевич 22.01.1989 (30) 2--------
4 Артур Владимирович Шатько Шатько Артур Владимирович 22.05.1991 (28) ---------
5 Александр Леонидович Юшкевич Юшкевич Александр Леонидович 02.11.1991 (27) 5------1-
6 Алексей Леонидович Юшкевич Юшкевич Алексей Леонидович 27.04.1996 (23) 5-1----2-
7 Артём Дмитриевич Адамич Адамич Артём Дмитриевич 31.01.1993 (26) 37------15-
8 Сергей Николаевич Близнюк Близнюк Сергей Николаевич 27.01.1989 (30) 1--------
9 Антон Александрович Гриб Гриб Антон Александрович 16.09.1990 (28) 7------1-
10 Виталий Францевич Буковский Буковский Виталий Францевич 10.02.1992 (27) 9------1-
11 Леонид Леонидович Наронский Наронский Леонид Леонидович 03.02.1993 (26) ---------
12 Доминик Евгеньевич Бухта Бухта Доминик Евгеньевич 23.03.1990 (29) ---------
13 Алексей Александрович Адамич Адамич Алексей Александрович 20.06.1987 (31) 2--------
14 Андрей Владимирович Залеский Залеский Андрей Владимирович 27.01.1990 (29) ---------
15 Евгений Владимирович Витковский Витковский Евгений Владимирович 05.07.1992 (26) ---------
16 Алексей Геннадьевич Воробьев Воробьев Алексей Геннадьевич 27.04.1993 (26) ---------
17 Максим Юрьевич Демещенко Демещенко Максим Юрьевич 09.08.1993 (25) ---------
18 Александр Васильевич Хамицевич Хамицевич Александр Васильевич 01.02.1995 (24) ---------
19 Павел Игоревич Василевский Василевский Павел Игоревич 09.09.1991 (27) ---------
20 Дмитрий Сергеевич Савицкий Савицкий Дмитрий Сергеевич 07.01.1988 (31) 12-51-----
21 Максим Николаевич Савченко Савченко Максим Николаевич 24.12.1989 (29) ---------
22 Виталий Владимирович Сенько Сенько Виталий Владимирович 08.08.1990 (28) ---------
23 Святослав Александрович Лепешко Лепешко Святослав Александрович 04.04.1992 (27) ---------
24 Сергей Геннадьевич Михалевич Михалевич Сергей Геннадьевич 10.02.1989 (30) ---------
25 Валерий Иванович Гилев Гилев Валерий Иванович 04.10.1991 (27) ---------
26 Максим Олегович Дубовский Дубовский Максим Олегович 04.11.1999 (19) ---------
27 Никита Викторович Слуцкий Слуцкий Никита Викторович 08.02.1993 (26) ---------
28 Евгений Анатольевич Руцкий Руцкий Евгений Анатольевич 27.10.1989 (29) 10-1----2-
29 Андрей Евгеньевич Юрковский Юрковский Андрей Евгеньевич 22.10.1993 (25) ---------
30 Дмитрий Сергеевич Самойленко Самойленко Дмитрий Сергеевич 05.04.1984 (35) ---------
31 Никита Викторович Кужовник Кужовник Никита Викторович 15.02.1992 (27) ---------
32 Сергей Анатольевич Руцкий Руцкий Сергей Анатольевич 22.10.1991 (27) ---------

Наши партнеры