Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


24.05.2020 (Вс)
Горынь Газгольдер
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat Урожайная
18:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Альфа Юни Минск
18:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное Волат Капитал
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Трактор Минск
19:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
25.05.2020 (Пн)
Запад-3 Айснабвет Курва Норд
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Экситек
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

24.05.2020 (Вс)
Звезда ВВС Стандард
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Арена 2010 Сантос
20:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
25.05.2020 (Пн)
Столица Расинг
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Динамо-Living Air Мачулищи
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сандерленд Фаворит
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
27.05.2020 (Ср)
Б-12  :  Академика Космос
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

22.05.2020 (Пт)
ЛТ Крылы Радзiмы
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
23.05.2020 (Сб)
БХТ Девайс
17:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
24.05.2020 (Вс)
Метрострой МЗКТ
17:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
BY Torpedo Дублин
18:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Black Label Орел
19:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

23.05.2020 (Сб)
Серебрянка 2 : 4 BY Torpedo
18:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
24.05.2020 (Вс)
Блуграна 2 : 7 Контроль
15:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
АФК Варгi 1 : 0 Крылы Радзiмы-2
16:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
А1 Junior 1 : 0 Энергия
16:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Ветра-08 4 : 5 ЦСК
17:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

25.05.2020 (Пн)
Дублин  :  Рубон
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Ньютон Хит  :  РЦОП 98
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
29.05.2020 (Пт)
Блуграна  :  Пеналька
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Лебяжий  :  Терраса
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

27.05.2020 (Ср)
Нафтан  :  БСТфарм
19:30 Партизанский ФОЦ
Capitals  :  Нафтан
20:30 Партизанский ФОЦ
28.05.2020 (Чт)
Армэлита  :  Мазда
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ФК Молния  :  FYB
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo5515
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы5310
МЗКТ МЗКТ439
Дублин Дублин427
Орел Орел526
Black Label Black Label526
ЛТ ЛТ526
БХТ БХТ526
Celtic Celtic415
10  Девайс Девайс413
11  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk000
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Маланка Маланка000
14  Метрострой Метрострой400

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Терраса Терраса113
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98213
Лебяжий Лебяжий213
РентМоторс РентМоторс213
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит313
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Нортон Нортон000

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна5412
Пеналька Пеналька226
ТуТ+ ТуТ+326
Рубон Рубон326
Дублин Дублин214
Zvezda Zvezda314
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.213
FC Legend FC Legend000
Wargaming Wargaming000
Либертас Либертас000
ФК 2004 ФК 2004000
12  FAST FAST200
13  Солигорск Солигорск300
14  INR INR300

Полная таблица

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Налан Налан221652
Арарат Арарат221446
Динас Динас191238
Los Amigos Los Amigos201137
FYB FYB201137
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.191237
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ20724
БСТфарм БСТфарм21724
УКГБ УКГБ19621
10  Курва Норд Курва Норд22517
11  Металлург Металлург21312
12  Керамин Керамин2127

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy4434
Блуграна Блуграна2225
Август-Бел Август-Бел2223
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-21116
МТБанк МТБанк1113
Космос Космос2113
Драконы Драконы3110
E-boots E-boots218
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный216
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004904

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Pensiya Pensiya226
ФК Молния ФК Молния214
Луч Луч113
УСК-Минск УСК-Минск113
Рубон Рубон213
APS APS101
Армэлита Армэлита000
Пеленг Пеленг100
Крывiя Крывiя100
10  Нафтан Нафтан300

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State181341
Лебяжий Лебяжий181031
Либертас Либертас18829
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе ЦСКА Памир Душанбе18928
FYB FYB18620
Арена 2010 Арена 201018619
Блуграна Блуграна18515

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Flexy Flexy201958
Маглеф Маглеф211545
НАБТ НАБТ201545
SPARTA SPARTA211340
А1 Junior А1 Junior21618
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi21517
Бобруйский Бровар Бобруйский Бровар21412
Нафтан Нафтан21311

Полная таблица

Высшая лига – 2015
Отчет о матче - 30-й тур

13.11.2015 (Пт) 21:40
Снд
25 Мурач
31 Зубковский
65 Подольский
RBS
40 Аврейцевич
51 Филимончик
18 Дзасохов
35 Пудьков
Сандерленд

goal 25' Мурач
goal 31' Зубковский
 
Сандерленд 2 : 2 RB Strikerz
RB Strikerz

goal 40' Аврейцевич
goal 51' Филимончик
Стадион: СОК «Олимпийский»
Расстановка

2

 Подольский 

10

 Праженик 
36' 

6

 Балабанчик 
36' 

7

 Вечерь 
36' 

24

 Мурач 

19

 Борисов 
36' 

22

 Зубковский 

23

 Коростик 

26

 Шило 

35

 Кулик 

30

 Ленько 

16

 Пудьков 

7

 Круглик 
36' 

15

 Шибеко 
36' 

12

 Аврамчик 

22

 Дзасохов 

9

 Козлов 

4

 Шимко 
36' 

2

 Манюк 
36' 

25

 Пузач 

6

 Филимончик 

11

 Кайтан 
33

  Захаревич
36'
32

  Ткачук
36'
21

  Шкаликов
36'
16

  Голодок
36'
22

  Юшко36'
26

  Маркович36'
10

  Караневский36'
23

  Аврейцевич36'
Стартовые составы

2. Подольский Станислав Сергеевич
10. Праженик Максим Михайлович
(Захаревич Константин Георгиевич36')
6. Балабанчик Сергей Владимирович
(Ткачук Марк Александрович36')
7. Вечерь Сергей Викторович
(Шкаликов Александр Дмитреевич36')
24. Мурач Артем Васильевич
19. Борисов Александр Яковлевич
(Голодок Андрей Викторович36')
22. Зубковский Денис Александрович
23. Коростик Виталий Игоревич
26. Шило Максим Александрович
35. Кулик Павел Николаевич
30. Ленько Александр Владимерович

Наказания
red 65' Подольский
Дзасоховyellow 18'
Пудьковyellow 35'
 
Ход матча
 
65 мин. redПодольский
51 мин. goalФилимончик
40 мин. goalАврейцевич
35 мин. yellowПудьков
31 мин. goalЗубковский
25 мин. goalМурач
18 мин. yellowДзасохов

Наши партнеры