Расписание и результаты


05.03.2021 (Пт)
Трактор 3 : 0 Урожайная
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Celtic  :  АФК Варгi
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
06.03.2021 (Сб)
Звезда  :  Мачулищи
17:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Либертас  :  Расинг
18:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
07.03.2021 (Вс)
Серебрянка  :  БХТ
16:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Альфа  :  ЛТ
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Волат Капитал  :  Юни Минск
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сябар  :  Академика Кос.
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит  :  Арена 2010
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сандерленд  :  Экситек
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
09.03.2021 (Вт)
ЛФК Балтика  :  Девайс
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
10.03.2021 (Ср)
BY Torpedo  :  МЗКТ
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

02.03.2021 (Вт)
Дрожжи Ю. 3 : 8 БХТ
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дублин 4 : 1 Голоцк
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
05.03.2021 (Пт)
Орбита  :  Большевик
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Living Air  :  ФК Молния
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
07.03.2021 (Вс)
Сборная Луны  :  FAST
20:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
КМН  :  ФК Оникс
20:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Los Amigos  :  Serebro
21:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
А1 Junior  :  RB Strikerz
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
ФК Молния  :  Маланка
21:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Автозак  :  Автаз Крю
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)

04.03.2021 (Чт)
Велес Мит 5 : 2 Pensiya
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Альфа 2 : 3 Первый Молочный
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
ДИНАМО-СК 3 : 5 Арарат-2
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Армэлита 0 : 6 Audi
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
07.03.2021 (Вс)
Рубон  :  Горизонт-2
13:45 СКА «Уручье»
Горизонт-2  :  Capitals
14:30 СКА «Уручье»
Нафтан  :  ЦМО
15:15 СКА «Уручье»
НАБТ  :  Shadow
16:10 СКА «Уручье»
09.03.2021 (Вт)
МЗКТ  :  Альфа
20:30 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
Yellow Card  :  Нафтан
21:15 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
10.03.2021 (Ср)
NDNF  :  Pensiya
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Los Amigos  :  Металлург
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Арарат  :  Терраса
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Либертас  :  МТБанк
21:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
11.03.2021 (Чт)
Армэлита  :  Ветра-08
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
FYB  :  Capitals
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
ДИНАМО-СК  :  Велес Мит
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Audi  :  ФК Молния
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FLEXY FLEXY111030
Динас Динас16929
Терраса Терраса14929
Los Amigos Los Amigos14825
Арарат Арарат11722
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад15620
FYB FYB18620
МТБанк МТБанк14518
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ14517
10  БСТфарм БСТфарм15517
11  Либертас Либертас16310
12  Металлург Металлург1239

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
МЗКТ МЗКТ161237
Арарат-2 Арарат-2121030
ДИНАМО-СК ДИНАМО-СК16930
Велес Мит Велес Мит19829
NDNF NDNF18828
FLEXY-2 FLEXY-213824
Блуграна Блуграна15722
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный15722
Pensiya Pensiya18621
10  Альфа Альфа12516
11  Маглеф Маглеф16413
12  Куренец Куренец2226

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Audi Audi221651
Космос Космос211648
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2191546
НАБТ НАБТ161238
Ветра-08 Ветра-08201238
E-boots E-boots161134
Yellow Card Yellow Card211033
ФК Молния ФК Молния19928
Shadow Shadow18825
10  Нафтан Нафтан20619
11  Рубон Рубон20416
12  Армэлита Армэлита14413
13  Capitals Capitals16310
14  ЦМО ЦМО1627
15  Крывiя Крывiя2000

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Автаз Крю Автаз Крю131237
Расинг Расинг14930
Los Amigos Los Amigos14928
Living Air Living Air13826
Serebro Serebro13826
Сборная Луны Сборная Луны13826
FAST FAST13724
Орбита Орбита13723
КМН КМН13619
10  Большевик Большевик14516
11  RB Strikerz RB Strikerz1328
12  Автозак Автозак1328
13  Маланка Маланка1328
14  ФК Молния ФК Молния1227
15  А1 Junior А1 Junior1216
16  ФК Оникс ФК Оникс1204

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9721
Фаворит Фаворит8619
Дублин Дублин9618
БХТ БХТ10414
ТуТ+ ТуТ+10412
Голоцк Голоцк11310
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.913

Полная таблица

Высшая лига – 2016
Отчет о матче - 6-й тур

15.05.2016 (Вс) 19:40
Исл
16 Лисовский
0 Федосеенко
16 Лисовский
Сап
39 Иванов
46 Хотянович
62 Шелег
Ислочь-2007

goal 16' Лисовский
penalty   16' Лисовский
 
Ислочь-2007 1 : 3 Сапфир
Сапфир

goal 39' Иванов
goal 46' Хотянович
goal 62' Шелег
Расстановка

1

 Волков 

3

 Волков 

10

 Кузьмин 
55' 

18

 Новицкий 

26

 Федосеенко 

6

 Евдасёв 

9

 Кашкан 

19

 Петрович 
60' 

22

 Раптунович 
60' 

13

 Лисовский 

14

 Лынько 

88

 Дунай 
36' 

8

 Хотянович 

13

 Боровицкий 
40' 

6

 Михайлов 

10

 Чьелонг 

21

 Шелег 

14

 Жигар 

93

 Иванов 

90

 Маз 
51' 

60

 Молли 

32

 Алешкевич 
50

  Насалевич
55'
45

  Жардецкий
60'
34

  Соловьев
60'
14

  Зайцев51'
21

  Кабишев40'
3

  Гаркавый36'
Стартовые составы

1. Волков Сергей Станиславович
3. Волков Алексей Станиславович
10. Кузьмин Сергей Владимирович
(Насалевич Павел Александрович55')
18. Новицкий Александр Игоревич
26. Федосеенко Николай Александрович
6. Евдасёв Антон Александрович
9. Кашкан Евгений Александрович
19. Петрович Александр Владимирович
(Жардецкий Сергей Михайлович60')
22. Раптунович Владимир Константинович
(Соловьев Максим Сергеевич60')
13. Лисовский Антон Александрович
14. Лынько Василий Николаевич

Наказания
yellowФедосеенко
 
Ход матча
 
62 мин. goalШелег
62 мин. passЗайцев
46 мин. goalХотянович
46 мин. passМолли
39 мин. goalИванов
39 мин. passХотянович
16 мин. penaltyЛисовский
16 мин. goalЛисовский
0 мин. yellowФедосеенко

Наши партнеры