Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ10721
Курва Норд Курва Норд10618
Белпочта Белпочта10618
Динас Динас10618
Экситек Экситек8413
Mikro.by Mikro.by10413
Сантос Сантос10412
Налан Налан8412
MPR MPR8310
10  МФК МФК1014

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Металлург Металлург121030
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад11929
Евроопт Евроопт11825
Мачулищи Мачулищи11724
Лебяжий Лебяжий11722
Столица Столица12721
FYB FYB12621
Острошицкий Острошицкий13619
Арарат Арарат10518
10  Маглеф Маглеф13517
11  Дубль Дубль11515
12  APS APS12310
13  Гробари Гробари1239
14  Керамин Керамин1216
15  КовчегСервис КовчегСервис1326
16  Pensiya Pensiya1200

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.151443
Август-Бел Август-Бел171340
ЦСКА Памир ЦСКА Памир171340
Джони Джони161236
Виктория Виктория141134
La Corte La Corte151031
Факел Факел151030
Сухарево Сухарево151030
Тадамон сур Тадамон сур14927
10  Mikro.by-2 Mikro.by-218927
11  Армэлита Армэлита15826
12  Пеленг Пеленг17726
13  Легион Легион16824
14  ФК Трубы ФК Трубы15722
15  Flexy Flexy16621
16  ФК Молния ФК Молния15721
17  Горизонт-2 Горизонт-213619
18  Рубон Рубон15515
19  Сатурн Сатурн14312
20  ФК 2004 ФК 200414310
21  Инст-т Журн-ки Инст-т Журн-ки1539
22  Крывiя Крывiя1527
23  Юниор-2 Юниор-21227
24  Toyota Toyota1427
25  Пятница 13-е Пятница 13-е1415
26  In_Fact In_Fact1413

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State7721
Арена Арена7618
Ветра - 08 Ветра - 087515
Блуграна Блуграна5412
Куренец Куренец8412
Заслауе Заслауе639
Либертас Либертас739
Доминант Доминант326
Flexy Flexy326
10  Сборная БГТУ Сборная БГТУ514
11  Liverpool Bar Liverpool Bar613
12  Маланка Маланка801
13  Нафтан Нафтан600

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер


Кубок АЛФ-2018. Турнирная сетка. Обновлено 25.11.2018

 

1-й квалификационный раунд

Пара 1* Ислочь-2007 4-2 Нортон
Пара 2* Либертас 2-2 (3-1 пен.) Ветра-08
Пара 3* РентМоторс 0-5 Девайс
Пара 4* Виктория 1-1 (3-5 пен.) Минск
Пара 5* Гробари 4-1 Маланка
Пара 6* БХТ 3-0 Уручье
Пара 7* Сантос 8-1 Тотен
Пара 8* Спутник 1-2 Звезда ВВС
Пара 9* КовчегСервис 3-0 Дублин
Пара 10* Заслауе 3-1 Легенда
Пара 11* Б-12 2-0 Стандард
Пара 12* Арена 1-5 Столица
Пара 13* Рубеж 4-1 Орел
Пара 14* Мачулищи 4-1 Лайтнингс
Пара 15* Расинг 1-0 Фаворит
Пара 16* Рэд Булл 0-4 Газпромнефть

1/16 финала

Пара 1** Волат Капитал 4-6 Ислочь-2007
Пара 2** Юни Минск
0-0 (5-4 пен.) Либертас
Пара 3** Динамо 2-1 Девайс
Пара 4** Курва Норд 5-6 Минск
Пара 5** Сябар Бертон-Ли 1-1 (5-4 пен.) Гробари
Пара 6** Экситек 2-1 БХТ
Пара 7** Запад-3 5-0 Сантос
Пара 8** Сандерленд 2-1 Звезда ВВС
Пара 9** ЛМЛ 1-3 КовчегСервис
Пара 10** Минск Гэлакси 5-1 Заслауе
Пара 11** Дубль 4-1 Б-12
Пара 12** Жодино Южное 2-3 Столица
Пара 13** Горынь 3-2 Рубеж
Пара 14** Трактор 3-0 Мачулищи
Пара 15** Университет 1-1 (5-3 пен.) Расинг
Пара 16** Урожайная 3-0 Газпромнефть

1/8 финала

Пара 1*** Ислочь-2007 2-1 Урожайная
Пара 2*** Юни Минск
1-1 (4-3 пен.) Университет
Пара 3*** Динамо 2-3 Трактор
Пара 4*** Минск 2-0 Горынь
Пара 5*** Сябар Бертон-Ли 1-1 (5-4 пен.) Столица
Пара 6*** Экситек 0-1 Дубль
Пара 7*** Запад-3 2-3 Минск Гэлакси
Пара 8*** Сандерленд 2-1 КовчегСервис

1/4 финала

Пара 1**** Ислочь-2007 4-10 Сябар Бертон-Ли
Пара 2**** Юни Минск 3-0 Дубль
Пара 3**** Трактор 3-1 Минск Гэлакси
Пара 4**** Минск 5-3 Сандерленд

1/2 финала

Пара 1***** Сябар Бертон-Ли 1-3 Трактор
Пара 2***** Юни Минск 1-1 (3-1 пен.) Минск

Финал

Финал Трактор 1-0 Юни Минск

Наши партнеры