Расписание и результаты
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
АЛФ Beer CUP - 2014
Турнирная таблица |
Группа «A» |
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Р | Очки |
1 | Минск Гэлакси | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Волат Капитал | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Стандарт | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Нафтан | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 0 |
Группа «B» |
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Р | Очки |
1 | Лайтнингс | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 7 |
2 | ВИФА-Минск | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Колибри | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Расинг | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 |
Группа «C» |
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Р | Очки |
1 | Дубль | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 5 |
2 | Арена 2010 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 5 |
3 | Кайрос | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Металлург | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:23 | -22 | 0 |
Группа «D» |
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Р | Очки |
1 | Рубеж | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Железнодорожник | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Либертас | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 |
4 | ЛФК Сквич | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 |
Группа «E» |
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Р | Очки |
1 | Юни | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 9 |
2 | Космос | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Курва Норд | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Минск-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |
АЛФ Beer CUP - 2014
Турнирная таблица |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Арена 2010 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 0:3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 ВИФА-Минск | 6:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | ||||||||||||||||
3 Волат Капитал | 3:1 | 3:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 Дубль | 0:0 | 10:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 Железнодорожник | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 Кайрос | 4:3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 Колибри | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 Космос | 4:1 | 0:6 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 Курва Норд | 1:4 | 3:2 | 0:4 | |||||||||||||||||
10 Лайтнингс | 8:7 | 7:3 | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||
11 Либертас | 2:1 | 0:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 ЛФК Сквич | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 Металлург | 1:5 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Минск Гэлакси | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 5:6 | ||||||||||||||||
15 Минск-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 Нафтан | 8:7 | 1:3 | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||
17 Расинг | 1:3 | 3:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 Рубеж | 5:1 | 10:9 | 5:0 | 4:0 | ||||||||||||||||
19 Стандарт | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 Юни | 2:1 | 6:1 | 0:3 |