Расписание и результаты
ВЛ
19.05.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Горынь | : | Девайс | |||
20:35
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
21.05.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
Арена 2010 | : | Дубль | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
22.05.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
Арсенал-Метеор | : | Крылы Радзiмы | |||
20:30
«РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
|
|||||
Запад-3 | : | RB Strikerz | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
Б-12 | : | Тигер-AutoHub | |||
21:40
«РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
|
|||||
23.05.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
VOLAT FC | : | Расинг | |||
19:45
ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
|
|
Д1
18.05.2024 (Суббота)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Урожайная-2 | : | Мачулищи | |||
20:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
19.05.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
Звезда ВВС | : | Маланка | |||
16:50
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
BY Torpedo | : | Феникс | |||
18:05
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
20.05.2024 (Понедельник)
|
|||||
Спартак | : | Dream Team | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
23.05.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
Аисты | : | Спутник | |||
20:30
«РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
|
|||||
Либертас | : | Восток | |||
21:40
«РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
|
|
Д2
17.05.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Фаворит-Нафтан | : | Голоцк | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
19.05.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
ФК Сяньчэн | : | FAST | |||
15:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
АФК Варгi | : | Black Label | |||
16:45
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Сандерленд | : | ЛТ | |||
19:20
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
21.05.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
Мечта | : | Динамо-LA | |||
20:30
«РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
|
|||||
F1 | : | ЛФК Балтика | |||
21:40
«РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
|
|
Баз.
19.05.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Спартак U-17 | : | Крылы Радзiмы-2 | |||
13:20
«СК Университетский»
|
|||||
ФК ХуаЦин | : | Ветра-08 БезНалТех Групп | |||
14:35
«СК Университетский»
|
|||||
Freedom | : | АРТ-старс | |||
15:50
«СК Университетский»
|
|||||
Энергия | : | Фортресс Юнайтед | |||
17:05
«СК Университетский»
|
|||||
Курва Норд | : | А1 Junior | |||
18:20
«СК Университетский»
|
|||||
Datkom | : | Арена-2 | |||
19:35
«СК Университетский»
|
8x8
08.05.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Блуграна | 1 : 3 | ФК Удар | |||
19:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
IМПЭТ | 4 : 4 | Большевик | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Металлург | 3 : 3 | Soccershop | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
14.05.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
Приорбанк | 5 : 2 | M7 | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Блуграна | 3 : 5 | Soccershop | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
15.05.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
Большевик | : | Сити | |||
19:15
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Металлург | : | INCOM INTER | |||
20:05
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Маяк | : | Фаворит-Нафтан | |||
21:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Блуграна-2 | : | БХТ | |||
21:50
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
16.05.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
NK | : | НИВА | |||
19:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Феникс | : | IМПЭТ | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
17.05.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
Дрожжи Ю. | : | Армэлита 2023 | |||
19:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
МРТС | : | FAST | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Кентавр | : | Автолавка | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
Футзал
14.05.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 0 : 7 | Космос | |||
20:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
16.05.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
Тигер-AutoHub | : | Фрунзенец | |||
20:20
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
БХТ | : | БСТфарм | |||
21:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
21.05.2024 (Вторник)
|
|||||
Audi | : | Космос | |||
20:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу
В. Лига
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арена 2010 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | RB Strikerz | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Запад-3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Дубль | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Крылы Радзiмы | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Тигер-AutoHub | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Б-12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Горынь | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Расинг | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | VOLAT FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Арсенал-Метеор | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Девайс | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Д1
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Звезда ВВС | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Спартак | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Либертас | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Маланка | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Феникс | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Восток | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Мачулищи | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Спутник | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Урожайная-2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | BY Torpedo | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Аисты | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Д2
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Голоцк | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | FAST | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | ЛТ | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | ФК Сяньчэн | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | АФК Варгi | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | ЛФК Балтика | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Black Label | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Динамо-LA | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Сандерленд | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Мечта | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Фаворит-Нафтан | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | F1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Базовая
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Datkom | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Энергия | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Freedom | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | АРТ-старс | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | А1 Junior | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Ветра-08 БезНалТех Групп | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Арена-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Спартак U-17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Фортресс Юнайтед | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Курва Норд | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | ФК ХуаЦин | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Крылы Радзiмы-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8х8
Группа А
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soccershop.by | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | askona | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Блуграна | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Металлург | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Patriot | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | ФК Удар | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | INCOM INTER | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | БХТ | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Группа Б
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Блуграна-2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | FAST | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
- | Кентавр | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | ЦСК | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | M7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Автолавка | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | ТуТ+ | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Приорбанк | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Минрайтеплосеть | 6 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | БХТ | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа С
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Большевик | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Сити | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Феникс | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Маяк | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | НИВА | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | NK | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Армэлита 2023 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Дрожжи Юнайтед | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | IМПЭТ | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Фаворит-Нафтан | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audi | 18 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | БХТ | 18 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | Расинг | 18 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | БСТфарм | 18 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | Динас | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 18 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | FYB | 18 | 8 | 25 | |
8 | Рубон | 18 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | NK | 18 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Арена 2010 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDACHKA.by | 26 | 20 | 62 | |
2 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 26 | 20 | 61 | |
3 | Феникс | 26 | 19 | 60 | |
4 | Тигер-AutoHub | 25 | 19 | 58 | |
5 | ВТБ | 26 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Первый Молочный | 26 | 15 | 49 | |
7 | M7 | 26 | 12 | 38 | |
8 | ЦМО | 26 | 11 | 38 | |
9 | Армэлита 2023 | 26 | 10 | 31 | |
10 | Фрунзенец | 25 | 9 | 29 | |
11 | Фаворит-Нафтан | 26 | 7 | 21 | |
12 | Pensiya | 26 | 6 | 20 | |
13 | FC International | 26 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Мечта | 26 | 1 | 3 |
FONBET - Высшая лига АЛФ – 2024
|
|||||||||
20:35 | Горынь | - | : | - | Девайс | ||||
|
|||||||||
21:30 | Арена 2010 | - | : | - | Дубль | ||||
|
|||||||||
20:30 | Арсенал-Метеор | - | : | - | Крылы Радзiмы | ||||
21:30 | Запад-3 | - | : | - | RB Strikerz | ||||
21:40 | Б-12 | - | : | - | Тигер-AutoHub | ||||
|
|||||||||
19:45 | VOLAT FC | - | : | - | Расинг | ||||
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Р | О | ||
1 | Арена 2010 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | ||
2 | RB Strikerz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | ||
3 | Запад-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Дубль | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | ||
5 | Крылы Радзiмы | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Тигер-AutoHub | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | ||
7 | Б-12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 6 | ||
8 | Горынь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 4 | ||
9 | Расинг | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | ||
10 | VOLAT FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 1 | ||
11 | Арсенал-Метеор | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 1 | ||
12 | Девайс | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 0 |