Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2017 (Пт)
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
Спутник Минск Гэлакси
22.07.2017 (Сб)
Горынь Жодино-Юж.
23.07.2017 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Курва Норд
ЛМЛультра Юнистарс
Дубль Университет
Динамо Олимпия
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Экситек  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли

21.07.2017 (Пт)
Либертас Б-12
23.07.2017 (Вс)
Расинг  :  Трактор
Уручье Рубеж
24.07.2017 (Пн)
Сапфир РентМоторс
Сандерленд Ислочь-2007
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Легенда 0 : 4 Мачулищи
Арена Урожайная
Рэд Булл 2 : 3 Крутогорцы

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Столица  :  Гробари
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Девайс  :  Дублин
Тотен  :  Нортон
БХТ  :  Заслауе
Атлетик Минск  :  Фаворит
Лайтнингс  :  Стандард
Ветра-08  :  Европа
Сантос  :  Сухарево
Минск  :  МЗАЛ

28.07.2017 (Пт)
Звезда  :  Трактор-2
29.07.2017 (Сб)
СКВИЧ  :  Маглеф
Европа Юнион  :  Славия
Black Label  :  Блуграна
30.07.2017 (Вс)
Серебрянка  :  Энергия
Орел  :  Мозилла ФФ
Маланка  :  Арена-2

19.07.2017 (Ср)
ТуТ+ Металлург
Евроопт Налан
20.07.2017 (Чт)
Либертас НАБТ
Los Amigos Менск
21.07.2017 (Пт)
Валерон Автозак
25.07.2017 (Вт)
Лебяжий  :  Zvezda
Блуграна Сансевилья
26.07.2017 (Ср)
Рубон  :  ФК 2004
27.07.2017 (Чт)
Торпеда  :  Дрожжи Юнайтед
28.07.2017 (Пт)
Альянс  :  Автобус
BELWAX  :  Армэлита-Сатурн

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Трактор Трактор141034
Урожайная Урожайная151031
Сандерленд Сандерленд15931
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-200715929
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы15927
Либертас Либертас15826
Рубеж Рубеж15723
Расинг Расинг14721
Арена Арена15620
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи15519
11  Легенда Легенда15517
12  РентМоторс РентМоторс15517
13  Б-12 Б-1215312
Сапфир Сапфир15312
15  Рэд Булл Рэд Булл15311
16  Уручье Уручье15310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос151237
Европа Европа151134
Гробари Гробари161033
Заслауе Заслауе16931
Столица Столица16931
Дублин Дублин16930
БХТ БХТ16929
Нортон Нортон16827
Минск Минск16827
10  Тотен Тотен16725
11  Сухарево Сухарево16724
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ16620
13  Девайс Девайс16516
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0816414
15  Стандард Стандард16414
16  Фаворит Фаворит1627
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1627
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск1613

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс161238
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС161135
Арена-2 Арена-2161134
Маглеф Маглеф16930
Блуграна Блуграна15827
Маланка Маланка15827
Энергия Энергия14825
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион16725
Трактор-2 Трактор-216722
10  Серебрянка Серебрянка16722
11  Орел Орел15311
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ16310
13  Славия Славия1626
14  Black Label Black Label1513

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Летние Чемпионаты АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9927
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз10721
EPAM EPAM 10721
Джюзи Джюзи9517
Юнистарс Юнистарс9516
Топоры Топоры10413
Дублин Дублин10311
FYB FYB9210
Волна Волна929
10  Альянс Альянс927
11  Фаворит Фаворит926
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ913

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск2217
Los Amigos Los Amigos2116
Сансевилья Сансевилья2113
Налан Налан2212
Металлург Металлург219
ТуТ+ ТуТ+209
Либертас Либертас208
Блуграна Блуграна217
НАБТ НАБТ227
10  Zvezda Zvezda107
11  Евроопт Евроопт205
12  Лебяжий Лебяжий101

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

DKC Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8х8 2016-2017
Календарь игр iCal export

23.11.2016 (Срд)
19:00 Блуграна2:3Олимпия 
19:00 Аталанта2:2Zvezda 
20:00 Серебрянка2:6БХТ 
20:00 Dress Code5:1Сапфир 
24.11.2016 (Чтв)
19:30 Автозак0:5Либертас 
20:30 Маланка4:3Виваколор 
21:30 Орел0:0Девайс 
29.11.2016 (Втр)
19:00 Фаворит2:3Крумкачы 
19:00 Валерон4:10Запад-3 
    наверх

01.12.2016 (Чтв)
19:30 Либертас1:5Dress Code 
19:30 БХТ1:2Маланка 
20:30 Zvezda0:1Серебрянка 
20:30 Виваколор4:3Орел 
21:30 Сапфир7:1Аталанта 
21:30 Девайс1:2Фаворит 
02.12.2016 (Птн)
19:30 Крумкачы2:2Олимпия 
20:30 Запад-37:2Автозак 
21:30 Блуграна4:2Валерон 
    наверх

07.12.2016 (Срд)
20:30 Виваколор6:4Олимпия 
20:30 Девайс0:4Крумкачы 
21:30 Валерон8:5Dress Code 
21:30 Либертас1:0Серебрянка 
08.12.2016 (Чтв)
19:30 Блуграна4:2Автозак 
19:30 Сапфир1:3Маланка 
19:30 БХТ3:1Фаворит 
20:30 Запад-38:4Аталанта 
20:30 Zvezda1:4Орел 
    наверх

14.12.2016 (Срд)
19:00 Блуграна1:3Dress Code 
20:00 Сапфир3:2Фаворит 
21:00 Zvezda1:3Олимпия 
15.12.2016 (Чтв)
19:00 Валерон2:3Серебрянка 
19:00 Запад-35:0Маланка 
20:00 Либертас1:0Орел 
20:00 БХТ0:3Крумкачы 
21:00 Автозак5:8Аталанта 
21:00 Виваколор3:2Девайс 
    наверх

21.12.2016 (Срд)
19:00 Запад-311:1Фаворит 
20:00 Либертас4:12Олимпия 
20:00 Zvezda1:3Девайс 
21:00 Валерон2:0Орел 
21:00 Сапфир2:6Крумкачы 
22.12.2016 (Чтв)
19:00 Автозак2:5Маланка 
20:00 Блуграна3:0Аталанта 
20:00 Dress Code4:1Серебрянка 
21:00 БХТ6:1Виваколор 
    наверх

28.12.2016 (Срд)
20:30 Виваколор6:2Zvezda 
20:30 Девайс0:7Сапфир 
20:30 Орел2:2Автозак 
21:30 Блуграна5:6БХТ 
21:30 Маланка1:6Dress Code 
29.12.2016 (Чтв)
19:30 Олимпия0:6Запад-3 
19:30 Фаворит0:2Валерон 
20:30 Крумкачы5:2Либертас 
20:30 Серебрянка0:4Аталанта 
    наверх

04.01.2017 (Срд)
19:30 Валерон4:1Девайс 
19:30 Запад-37:2Виваколор 
20:30 Автозак1:11Крумкачы 
20:30 Сапфир11:2Zvezda 
21:30 Dress Code2:3Олимпия 
21:30 Либертас0:4БХТ 
05.01.2017 (Чтв)
21:30 Блуграна2:9Маланка 
21:30 Серебрянка5:1Орел 
21:30 Аталанта2:2Фаворит 
    наверх

11.01.2017 (Срд)
19:30 Серебрянка3:4Олимпия 
19:30 Аталанта2:5Крумкачы 
19:30 Dress Code5:5Девайс 
20:30 Блуграна4:0Орел 
20:30 Запад-311:2Zvezda 
20:30 Либертас7:5Сапфир 
12.01.2017 (Чтв)
19:00 Маланка0:1Фаворит 
19:00 Автозак5:1Виваколор 
19:00 Валерон1:4БХТ 
    наверх

17.01.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Маланка0:9Крумкачы 
21:00 Валерон6:6Сапфир 
18.01.2017 (Срд)
21:00 Орел1:5Олимпия 
21:00 Аталанта3:7Виваколор 
20.01.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Блуграна1:3Фаворит 
21:00 Запад-39:7Либертас 
22.01.2017 (Вск)
15:50 Серебрянка6:2Девайс 
15:50 Автозак0:6Zvezda 
16:40 Dress Code5:6БХТ 
    наверх

24.01.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Zvezda2:5Dress Code 
21:00 Виваколор5:1Серебрянка 
25.01.2017 (Срд)
21:00 БХТ7:2Аталанта 
21:00 Крумкачы5:2Орел 
27.01.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Блуграна4:3Запад-3 
21:00 Либертас5:1Валерон 
29.01.2017 (Вск)
15:50 Сапфир2:3Автозак 
15:50 Девайс1:4Маланка 
16:40 Олимпия5:2Фаворит 
    наверх

31.01.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Блуграна4:2Крумкачы 
21:00 Автозак1:3Валерон 
01.02.2017 (Срд)
21:00 Фаворит2:2Виваколор 
21:00 Dress Code2:10Запад-3 
03.02.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Орел1:10БХТ 
21:00 Аталанта8:5Либертас 
05.02.2017 (Вск)
15:50 Олимпия7:1Девайс 
15:50 Маланка1:3Zvezda 
16:40 Серебрянка0:17Сапфир 
    наверх

10.02.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Серебрянка0:1Запад-3 
21:00 Аталанта9:6Валерон 
12.02.2017 (Вск)
15:50 Блуграна8:4Девайс 
15:50 Крумкачы2:3Виваколор 
16:40 Олимпия5:3БХТ 
16:40 Маланка2:3Либертас 
17:30 Фаворит3:0Zvezda 
17:30 Dress Code4:2Автозак 
18:20 Орел2:4Сапфир 
    наверх

15.02.2017 (Срд)
21:00 Блуграна5:4Виваколор 
21:00 Орел4:11Запад-3 
17.02.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Олимпия5:2Сапфир 
21:00 Аталанта4:7Dress Code 
19.02.2017 (Вск)
15:00 Фаворит1:1Либертас 
15:50 Девайс7:10БХТ 
15:50 Крумкачы7:1Zvezda 
16:40 Маланка1:4Валерон 
16:40 Серебрянка2:3Автозак 
    наверх

21.02.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Dress Code6:4Орел 
21:00 Либертас5:0Девайс 
22.02.2017 (Срд)
21:00 Запад-33:3Крумкачы 
21:00 Сапфир3:9Виваколор 
24.02.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Аталанта3:11Маланка 
21:00 Валерон4:5Олимпия 
26.02.2017 (Вск)
15:50 Автозак2:2Фаворит 
15:50 Zvezda0:7БХТ 
16:40 Блуграна5:2Серебрянка 
    наверх

28.02.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Крумкачы4:5Валерон 
21:00 Фаворит1:3Dress Code 
01.03.2017 (Срд)
21:00 БХТ3:4Сапфир 
21:00 Девайс4:11Запад-3 
03.03.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Блуграна3:0Zvezda 
21:00 Орел4:4Аталанта 
05.03.2017 (Вск)
13:30 Виваколор0:5Либертас 
13:30 Олимпия7:3Автозак 
13:30 Маланка2:1Серебрянка 
    наверх

06.03.2017 (Пнд)
19:00 Олимпия5:0Аталанта 
20:00 БХТ8:2Запад-3 
20:00 Крумкачы4:0Dress Code 
21:00 Блуграна2:5Сапфир 
21:00 Фаворит7:0Серебрянка 
07.03.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Zvezda4:9Либертас 
21:00 Девайс4:6Автозак 
10.03.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Виваколор4:1Валерон 
21:00 Орел1:3Маланка 
    наверх

13.01.2017 (Птн)
20:00 Сапфир5:13Запад-3 
11.03.2017 (Сбт)
20:00 Виваколор5:0Dress Code 
21:00 Девайс7:0Аталанта 
12.03.2017 (Вск)
12:00 Крумкачы5:0Серебрянка 
13.03.2017 (Пнд)
19:30 Олимпия6:2Маланка 
20:30 Фаворит2:1Орел 
21:30 БХТ7:1Автозак 
14.03.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Блуграна3:6Либертас 
21:00 Zvezda1:4Валерон 
    наверх

20.03.2017 (Пнд)
21:00 Автозак1:1Фаворит 
21:00 Сапфир7:4Орел 
21:00 Валерон1:0Zvezda 
Не играют: Dress Code, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Виваколор, Девайс, Запад-3, Крумкачы, Либертас, Маланка, Олимпия, Серебрянка
    наверх

17.03.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Виваколор0:3БХТ 
21:00 Dress Code0:5Олимпия 
20.03.2017 (Пнд)
20:00 Блуграна5:0Запад-3 
20:00 Либертас1:5Крумкачы 
Не играют: Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Валерон, Девайс, Маланка, Орел, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
    наверх

24.03.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Маланка0:4Сапфир 
21:00 Валерон1:0Фаворит 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Виваколор, Девайс, Запад-3, Крумкачы, Либертас, Олимпия, Орел, Серебрянка
    наверх

21.03.2017 (Втр)
21:00 Олимпия13:2Dress Code 
21:00 Крумкачы3:5Либертас 
22.03.2017 (Срд)
21:00 Запад-34:0Блуграна 
21:00 БХТ2:1Виваколор 
Не играют: Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Валерон, Девайс, Маланка, Орел, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
    наверх

29.03.2017 (Срд)
21:00 Крумкачы1:4Запад-3 
21:00 БХТ1:3Олимпия 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Блуграна, Валерон, Виваколор, Девайс, Либертас, Маланка, Орел, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
    наверх

31.03.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Запад-39:3Крумкачы 
21:00 Олимпия4:1БХТ 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Блуграна, Валерон, Виваколор, Девайс, Либертас, Маланка, Орел, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
    наверх

21.04.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Сапфир6:3Валерон 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Виваколор, Девайс, Запад-3, Крумкачы, Либертас, Маланка, Олимпия, Орел, Серебрянка, Фаворит
    наверх

21.04.2017 (Птн)
21:00 Олимпия4:5Запад-3 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автозак, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Валерон, Виваколор, Девайс, Крумкачы, Либертас, Маланка, Орел, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
    наверх

Наши партнеры