Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


13.07.2018 (Пт)
Горынь Жодино-Южное
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Экситек Дубль
14:15 «БГАТУ»  
Университет Сандерленд
15:30 «БГАТУ»  
16.07.2018 (Пн)
ЛМЛ Юни
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Трактор Курва Норд
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Урожайная Сябар-Бертон Ли
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Динамо  :  Минск Гэлакси
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

13.07.2018 (Пт)
Либертас Арена
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл Расинг
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Легенда Рубеж
20:15 «БГАТУ»  
14.07.2018 (Сб)
Мачулищи Гробари
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Заслауе
11:45 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник Виктория
13:00 «БГАТУ»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Сантос Б-12
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
РентМоторс  :  Ислочь-2007
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

30.06.2018 (Сб)
Фаворит 3 : 0 АРТ-старс
00:00  
 тех.рез.
13.07.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 БХТ
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
14.07.2018 (Сб)
Минск 3 : 0 Тотен
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
 тех.рез.
Орел Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Девайс Нортон
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Столица Лайтнингс
20:15 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Дублин Газпромнефть
10:30 «БГАТУ»  
16.07.2018 (Пн)
Маланка Стандард
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

14.07.2018 (Сб)
Серебрянка BY13
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Black Label Интер
09:20 «БГАТУ»  
Блуграна Маглеф
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2 Энергия
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс Сапфир
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
МЗАЛ КовчегСервис Юни
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
АФК Варгi ЦСК
16:00 «СК Университетский»  

17.07.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж  :  Дубль
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Урожайная  :  AFC ULTRA
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
Сантос  :  ФК Бич
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Гробари  :  АФК Варгi
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

16.07.2018 (Пн)
Армэлита 1 : 3 ФК БРКА
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Блуграна 2 : 4 Налан
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Wargaming 2 : 1 Рокки Бальбоа
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Дрожжи Юн.  :  Либертас
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
ФК БРКА  :  ТуТ+
19:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Автозак  :  Торпеда
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Timberwolves  :  Zvezda
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
Круглое Буллз  :  Юниор
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сансевилья  :  FAST
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.07.2018 (Пт)
Блуграна  :  Менск
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Wargaming  :  Автозак
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Рубеж  :  Los Amigos
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

17.07.2018 (Вт)
РЕСО-БелЛизинг  :  Майти Багз
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
MPR  :  Топоры
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
МЗКТ  :  Евроопт
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Волекси  :  Mikro.by
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Острошицкий  :  FYB
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.07.2018 (Пт)
Мазда  :  ПХН №1
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Экситек  :  Рубон
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007121133
Сантос Сантос131030
КовчегСервис КовчегСервис13928
Расинг Расинг13825
Арена Арена13724
Б-12 Б-1213722
Либертас Либертас13722
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл13619
Заслауе Заслауе13517
10  Виктория Виктория13516
11  Гробари Гробари13415
12  Мачулищи Мачулищи13412
13  РентМоторс РентМоторс12310
14  Легенда Легенда13310
15  Спутник Спутник1328
16  Рубеж Рубеж1328

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Минск Минск131133
Стандард Стандард13929
Газпромнефть Газпромнефть13929
Девайс Девайс13723
Дублин Дублин13622
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС13722
Нортон Нортон13721
Фаворит Фаворит13620
БХТ БХТ13620
10  Столица Столица13619
11  Орел Орел13517
12  Маланка Маланка13516
13  Тотен Тотен13311
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0813310
15  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1339
16  АРТ-старс АРТ-старс1300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна131237
КовчегСервис Юн КовчегСервис Юн13826
ЦСК ЦСК13824
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ13723
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ13620
Арена-2 Арена-213620
Маглеф Маглеф12619
Энергия Энергия12618
Интер Интер13516
10  Сапфир Сапфир12415
11  BY13 BY1313312
12  Серебрянка Серебрянка12310
13  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi1328
14  Black Label Black Label1328

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
MPR MPR10723
РЕСО-БелЛизинг РЕСО-БелЛизинг10722
Волекси Волекси9619
Mikro.by Mikro.by10517
Острошицкий Острошицкий8516
Евроопт Евроопт8516
Экситек Экситек9515
МЗКТ МЗКТ8515
Топоры Топоры9515
10  Мазда Мазда939
11  ПХН №1 ПХН №1739
12  FYB FYB614
13  Рубон Рубон613
14  AFC ULTRA AFC ULTRA902
15  Майти Багз Майти Багз601
16  Автобус Автобус400

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Рубеж Рубеж4412
Дубль Дубль439
Урожайная Урожайная439
ФК Бич ФК Бич313
Сантос Сантос313
Гробари Гробари313
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi413
AFC ULTRA AFC ULTRA300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск7619
Налан Налан7515
Металлург Металлург8312
НАБТ НАБТ629
Олимпия Олимпия739
Лебяжий Лебяжий728
Los Amigos Los Amigos627
Рубеж Рубеж827
Блуграна Блуграна814
10  Джюзи Джюзи000

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Timberwolves Timberwolves8721
Сансевилья Сансевилья8721
ФК БРКА ФК БРКА8721
ТуТ+ ТуТ+8620
Круглое Буллз Круглое Буллз8516
Zvezda Zvezda7515
Wargaming Wargaming9414
Дрожжи Юн. Дрожжи Юн.7413
Торпеда Торпеда8310
10  Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 9310
11  ФК 2004 ФК 2004739
12  Автозак Автозак826
13  Армэлита Армэлита926
14  FAST FAST814
15  Юниор Юниор801
16  Либертас Либертас800

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Высшая лига – 2016
Календарь игр Минск Гэлакси iCal export

ИД Дата Время
1 03/04/2016 16:00    Минск Гэлакси2-3Минск
2 13/04/2016 21:40    Минск Гэлакси1-3Экситек
3 17/04/2016 18:40    Минск Гэлакси1-2Юни
4 27/04/2016 21:40    Минск Гэлакси0-0Сапфир
5 01/05/2016 17:40    Минск Гэлакси2-1Арена
6 16/05/2016 20:00    Сябар-Бертон Ли1-0Минск Гэлакси
7 20/05/2016 21:40    Волат Капитал0-1Минск Гэлакси
8 29/05/2016 17:20    Жодино-Южное2-2Минск Гэлакси
9 03/06/2016 20:20    Динамо2-3Минск Гэлакси
10 10/06/2016 20:50    Университет0-0Минск Гэлакси
11 22/06/2016 21:40    ЛМЛ3-1Минск Гэлакси
12 26/06/2016 18:40    Дубль0-1Минск Гэлакси
13 08/07/2016 19:00    Запад-31-1Минск Гэлакси
14 20/07/2016 20:20    Минск Гэлакси0-0Курва Норд
15 25/07/2016 20:00    Минск Гэлакси3-1Ислочь-2007
16 07/08/2016 15:50    Минск0-1Минск Гэлакси
17 15/08/2016 20:00    Экситек1-2Минск Гэлакси
18 22/08/2016 21:20    Юни3-0Минск Гэлакси
19 28/08/2016 18:50    Сапфир0-1Минск Гэлакси
20 04/09/2016 19:40    Арена0-1Минск Гэлакси
21 11/09/2016 17:20    Минск Гэлакси3-2Сябар-Бертон Ли
22 18/09/2016 17:20    Минск Гэлакси0-2Волат Капитал
23 25/09/2016 21:20    Минск Гэлакси1-0Жодино-Южное
24 02/10/2016 17:20    Минск Гэлакси6-1Динамо
25 09/10/2016 17:20    Минск Гэлакси3-0Университет
26 15/10/2016 19:10    Минск Гэлакси3-1ЛМЛ
27 23/10/2016 18:20    Минск Гэлакси3-1Дубль
28 31/10/2016 20:00    Минск Гэлакси0-2Запад-3
29 07/11/2016 17:20    Курва Норд0-2Минск Гэлакси
30 13/11/2016 15:10    Ислочь-20070-1Минск Гэлакси

Наши партнеры