Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


16.05.2019 (Чт)
Запад-3  :  Волат Капитал
00:00
17.05.2019 (Пт)
Динамо-2007 Ислочь-2007
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.05.2019 (Сб)
Доминант-Расинг Феникс
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Дубль  :  Экситек
16:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное  :  Юни Минск
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat  :  Трактор
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Университет
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Курва Норд  :  Урожайная
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»

18.05.2019 (Сб)
Стандард Б-12
18:15 «БГАТУ»
Рубеж Сантос
19:30 «БГАТУ»
Минск Горынь
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Гробари  :  Мачулищи
14:30 «БГАТУ»
Заслауе  :  Либертас
15:45 «БГАТУ»
Спутник  :  Арена
17:00 «БГАТУ»
Газгольдер  :  Сандерленд
18:15 «БГАТУ»
РентМоторс  :  Рэд Булл
19:30 «БГАТУ»

30.03.2019 (Сб)
Столица ACC Minsk
00:00
17.05.2019 (Пт)
Дублин Девайс
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
18.05.2019 (Сб)
БХТ Ветра-08
14:30 «БГАТУ»
BY13 Турбо Спорт
15:45 «БГАТУ»
Звезда Маланка
17:00 «БГАТУ»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Торпедо Орел
12:00 «БГАТУ»
Легенда Фаворит
13:15 «БГАТУ»
ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ Тотен
17:15 «СК Университетский»

17.05.2019 (Пт)
Арена-2 Серебрянка
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Аластор  :  Аталанта
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Энергия  :  Автозак
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  SPARTA
13:20 «СК Университетский»
M19  :  Black Label
14:40 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»
МЗКТ  :  ЦСК
18:30 «СК Университетский»
Celtic  :  Юниор
19:45 «СК Университетский»

20.05.2019 (Пн)
Лебяжий  :  Армэлита-Сатурн
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Zvezda  :  Либертас
22:10 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
21.05.2019 (Вт)
НАБТ  :  ТуТ+
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Автозак  :  Большевик
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Торпеда  :  ФК 2004
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

17.05.2019 (Пт)
FC SOBEX UN. 2 : 2 Мачулищи
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Блуграна 7 : 4 Сборная БГТУ
20:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Mikro.by 5 : 5 MPR
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Пятница 13-е 4 : 1 Горизонт-2
21:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
УКГБ 12 : 1 Friends
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
19.05.2019 (Вс)
Налан  :  Динас
14:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Golden State  :  Flexy
14:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС7721
Столица Столица7619
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт6412
Тотен Тотен7412
Девайс Девайс7311
BY13 BY137310
Торпедо Торпедо7310
БХТ БХТ739
10  Маланка Маланка729
11  Легенда Легенда739
12  Дублин Дублин627
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08727
14  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ513
15  Орел Орел701
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk700

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA8722
Арена-2 Арена-28619
Энергия Энергия6515
МЗКТ МЗКТ6515
Аталанта Аталанта8515
Серебрянка Серебрянка8412
Блуграна Блуграна7310
ЦСК ЦСК7310
Юниор Юниор739
10  Celtic Celtic627
11  Black Label Black Label627
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ727
13  Автозак Автозак626
14  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi626
15  Аластор Аластор701
16  M19 M19700

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий5413
НАБТ НАБТ339
Металлург Металлург439
Los Amigos Los Amigos427
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ414
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98313
Stadler Stadler313
Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн301
ТуТ+ ТуТ+200
10  Терраса Терраса100
11  Нортон Нортон200

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
FAST FAST4412
Большевик Большевик4412
Zvezda Zvezda327
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 426
Wargaming Wargaming415
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.515
Автозак Автозак513
Либертас Либертас313
Торпеда Торпеда301
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004300

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер

Вторая лига – 2019
Команда Дублин

Дублин
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Алексей Викторович Федосенко Федосенко Алексей Викторович 15.12.1980 (38) -------15 (5)--350
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Андрей Степанович Холупко Холупко Андрей Степанович 27.03.1988 (31) ------------
3 Дмитрий Сергеевич Прохоревич Прохоревич Дмитрий Сергеевич 13.10.1985 (33) --2----16 (6)--420
4 Алексей Владимирович Петрушеня Петрушеня Алексей Владимирович 18.09.2000 (18) ------------
14 Сергей Сергеевич Прохоревич Прохоревич Сергей Сергеевич 14.09.1984 (34) --------5 (5)--350
16 Александр Олегович Войтус Войтус Александр Олегович 04.10.1985 (33) --------4 (4)--280
17 Максим Васильевич Радченко Радченко Максим Васильевич 07.12.1986 (32) -------16 (6)--420
33 Сердар Аннаев Аннаев Сердар 02.09.1988 (30) ------------
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
5 Юрий Владимирович Лагеня Лагеня Юрий Владимирович 15.09.1981 (37) --1-----6 (6)-2366
6 Сергей Васильевич Рудковский Рудковский Сергей Васильевич 01.12.1994 (24) --------4 (3)1-244
7 Евгений Константинович Гордейко Гордейко Евгений Константинович 07.03.1996 (23) ------------
8 Дмитрий Сергеевич Кудревич Кудревич Дмитрий Сергеевич 29.07.1984 (34) 2-------6 (6)--420
9 Александр Ачикзаевич Пупал Пупал Александр Ачикзаевич 17.03.1987 (32) ------------
10 Николай Александрович Дмитриев Дмитриев Николай Александрович 06.07.1988 (30) 131----16 (6)-1376
11 Алексей Александрович Горбач Горбач Алексей Александрович 27.10.1985 (33) ------------
12 Кирилл Константинович Гордейко Гордейко Кирилл Константинович 11.10.1986 (32) ------------
15 Александр Ксеньевич Клебан Клебан Александр Ксеньевич 31.01.1987 (32) ------------
26 Александр Иосифович Илюк Илюк Александр Иосифович 26.02.1986 (33) -1------4 (4)--280
34 Павел Вячеславович Богданов Богданов Павел Вячеславович 01.07.1994 (24) 2------15 (4)1-324
88 Руслан Олегович Мурашко Мурашко Руслан Олегович 03.08.1988 (30) 11------4 (4)--280
91 Максим Андреевич Панибог Панибог Максим Андреевич 02.04.1991 (28) --11----2 (1)1-89
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
13 Рафик Семенович Саркисян Саркисян Рафик Семенович 03.12.1987 (31) --------2 (1)1159
18 Владислав Петрович Юдицкий Юдицкий Владислав Петрович 12.07.1985 (33) 11--1--16 (5)11361
20 Евгений Владимирович Манько Манько Евгений Владимирович 20.01.1996 (23) ------------
41 Никита Андреевич Кривицкий Кривицкий Никита Андреевич 06.02.1996 (23) ------------

Наши партнеры