Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


22.04.2018 (Вс)
Горынь Юни
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Сандерленд
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Волат Капитал Динамо
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Курва Норд Экситек
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Запад-3 Урожайная
21:20 ФК «Минск»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Минск Гэлакси  :  ЛМЛ
00:00 ФК «Минск»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена КовчегСервис
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
Рэд Булл Спутник
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос Легенда
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12 РентМоторс
19:20 ФК «Минск»  
Виктория Гробари
20:35 ФК «Минск»  
Либертас Заслауе
21:50 ФК «Минск»  
Расинг Мачулищи
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж Ислочь-2007
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 Газпромнефть
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
АРТ-старс  :  Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Тотен Маланка
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Минск Девайс
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Нортон Стандард
17:15 «СК Университетский»  
Лайтнингс Орел
18:30 «СК Университетский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Столица Фаворит
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
25.04.2018 (Ср)
БХТ  :  Дублин
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

29.04.2018 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Black Label
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Маглеф  :  Серебрянка
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Блуграна  :  ЦСК
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
Сапфир  :  Интер
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  МЗАЛ
17:20 «СК Университетский»  

10.02.2018 (Сб)
EPAM  :  Los Amigos
00:00  
31.03.2018 (Сб)
Динас MPR
15:55 СКА «Уручье»  
01.04.2018 (Вс)
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Строитель
13:10 СКА «Уручье»  
Экситек Юниор
19:15 СКА «Уручье»  
04.04.2018 (Ср)
Строитель Керамин
20:00 СКА «Уручье»  
Керамин 5 : 0 Лебяжий
20:00 СКА «Уручье»  
 Технический результат
Август-Бел Белпочта
21:00 СКА «Уручье»  
27.04.2018 (Пт)
Налан  :  МФК
20:20 СКА «Уручье»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор191648
Налан Налан191547
Экситек Экситек221446
Белпочта Белпочта201341
Строитель Строитель191240
MPR MPR181136
Август-Бел Август-Бел22829
Los Amigos Los Amigos20724
EPAM EPAM 19621
10  Динас Динас20520
11  Лебяжий Лебяжий20415
12  МФК МФК20413
13  Керамин Керамин20310
14  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ2039

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Блуграна Блуграна000
Лебяжий Лебяжий000
Менск Менск000
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Налан Налан000
Олимпия Олимпия000
Рубеж Рубеж000

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Мини-футбол. Высшая лига 2016/2017
Команда Динас

Динас
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
5 Денис Васильевич Зеленко Зеленко Денис Васильевич 25.07.1987 (30) --------
6 Никита Валерьевич Канашиц Канашиц Никита Валерьевич 05.11.2001 (16) -------150
7 Михаил Анатольевич Коляда Коляда Михаил Анатольевич 16.12.1986 (31) -------550
Полевой ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
0 Юрий Иосифович Сержант Сержант Юрий Иосифович 26.03.1987 (31) 3------800
0 Александр Владимирович Полочанин Полочанин Александр Владимирович 08.10.1985 (32) 12-1----550
0 Егор Иванович Романенков Романенков Егор Иванович 06.09.1988 (29) 13------950
0 Алексей Витальевич Передня Передня Алексей Витальевич 07.02.2001 (17) -------50
1 Синица Артём Сергеевич 22.11.1999 (18) --------
2 Константин Николаевич Стодольник Стодольник Константин Николаевич 11.03.2000 (18) 8-1----800
3 Стотик Виталий Владимирович 25.05.1990 (27) --------
4 Александр Игоревич Шаркевич Шаркевич Александр Игоревич 24.10.1988 (29) -------250
8 Иван Михайлович Бобруйко Бобруйко Иван Михайлович 05.08.1988 (29) 1------500
9 Бусло Александр Павлович 09.08.1998 (19) --------
10 Владимир Анатольевич Вахович Вахович Владимир Анатольевич 06.11.1986 (31) 4------700
11 Дулинец Константин Андреевич 12.06.2000 (17) --------
12 Изовитко Александр Александрович 20.03.1974 (44) -------100
13 Кирилл Александрович Изовитко Изовитко Кирилл Александрович 18.12.1997 (20) 9------750
14 Вадим Чеславович Каменецкий Каменецкий Вадим Чеславович 09.04.1982 (36) -------150
15 Виталий Александрович Кирильчик Кирильчик Виталий Александрович 20.08.1993 (24) 1------50
16 Александр Николаевич Крипулевич Крипулевич Александр Николаевич 15.06.1989 (28) 6------400
17 Александр Анатольевич Круглянин Круглянин Александр Анатольевич 09.09.1978 (39) 2------300
18 Геннадий Иосифович Малиновский Малиновский Геннадий Иосифович 21.10.1972 (45) 2------900
19 Денис Геннадьевич Малиновский Малиновский Денис Геннадьевич 08.03.1995 (23) 1------250
20 Новик Андрей Александрович 17.07.1987 (30) --------
21 Александр Владимирович Бобров Бобров Александр Владимирович 13.07.2000 (17) -------450

Наши партнеры