Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


22.09.2017 (Пт)
ЛМЛультра Олимпия
Юнистарс Курва Норд
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Дубль Горынь
КовчегСервис Динамо
Экситек Спутник
25.09.2017 (Пн)
Запад-3  :  Минск Гэлакси
Волат Капитал  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли
07.10.2017 (Сб)
Жодино-Юж.  :  Университет

23.09.2017 (Сб)
Легенда РентМоторс
Мачулищи Либертас
Расинг Рубеж
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Арена Трактор
Уручье 1 : 0 Б-12
Сапфир Ислочь-2007
Сандерленд 2 : 0 Крутогорцы
Рэд Булл 0 : 2 Урожайная

23.09.2017 (Сб)
БХТ Нортон
Столица Сухарево
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Девайс 1 : 7 Заслауе
Минск 2 : 2 Стандард
Сантос Тотен
Дублин 3 : 1 Ветра-08
Лайтнингс Европа
Фаворит МЗАЛ
Атлетик Минск 0 : 3 Гробари

17.09.2017 (Вс)
Славия 0 : 3 Арена-2
Маглеф Блуграна
23.09.2017 (Сб)
Виктория Орел
24.09.2017 (Вс)
Энергия 0 : 3 Мозилла ФФ
Серебрянка Европа Юнион
Black Label Маланка
Звезда СКВИЧ

09.09.2017 (Сб)
ТуТ+ Менск
Металлург 3 : 1 НАБТ
Los Amigos  :  Zvezda
Либертас 0 : 5 Сансевилья
Лебяжий Налан
Блуграна 0 : 5 Евроопт
Валерон Дрожжи Юнайтед
ФК 2004  :  Торпеда
Армэлита-Сатурн 0 : 1 Wargaming
Автозак 5 : 0 Альянс
12.09.2017 (Вт)
Автобус BELWAX
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Урожайная Урожайная221548
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007221548
Сандерленд Сандерленд221447
Трактор Трактор221344
Либертас Либертас221239
Крутогорцы Крутогорцы221237
Расинг Расинг221133
Арена Арена221032
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл22826
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи22726
11  Б-12 Б-1222724
12  Рубеж Рубеж21723
13  Легенда Легенда22723
14  РентМоторс РентМоторс22723
15  Уручье Уручье22619
16  Сапфир Сапфир21312

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Сантос Сантос242062
Гробари Гробари241653
Дублин Дублин241549
Столица Столица241448
БХТ БХТ241548
Европа Европа241547
Заслауе Заслауе241446
Минск Минск241345
Нортон Нортон241136
10  Сухарево Сухарево241034
11  Тотен Тотен24931
12  МЗАЛ МЗАЛ24829
13  Стандард Стандард24827
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0824519
15  Девайс Девайс24517
16  Фаворит Фаворит24312
17  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс24310
18  Атлетик Минск Атлетик Минск2414

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Мозилла Фаерфокс Мозилла Фаерфокс251960
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС251651
Блуграна Блуграна241550
Арена-2 Арена-2241650
Маглеф Маглеф251548
Виктория Виктория251338
Серебрянка Серебрянка251238
Маланка Маланка251137
Европа Юнион Европа Юнион251137
10  Энергия Энергия251136
11  Орел Орел25621
12  СКВИЧ СКВИЧ25414
13  Славия Славия25412
14  Black Label Black Label2539

Полная таблица

Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
La Corte113
ЗэМи113
Toyota113
Сатурн113
Автобус101
Волна101
FYB000
Арарат000
BELWAX100
Pipeline100
11 Крывiя100
12 Белбланкавыд100

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Мини-футбол. Высшая лига 2016/2017
Команда G-Team

G-Team
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
1 Вержбицкий Алексей Викторович 13.05.1985 (32) -------
16 Бойко Алексей Владимирович 18.12.1990 (26) -------
23 Сергей Анатольевич Котин Котин Сергей Анатольевич 01.07.1974 (43) ------850
32 Сермяжко Дмитрий Николаевич 21.10.1975 (41) -------
Полевой ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиАвтогол
2 Олег Владимирович Головнев Головнев Олег Владимирович 25.08.1986 (31) 1-1---150
3 Гутор Олег Петрович 01.03.1983 (34) 2-----350
4 Андрей Александрович Ждан Ждан Андрей Александрович 06.02.1983 (34) 4-3---500
5 Сергей Викторович Капля Капля Сергей Викторович 28.02.1983 (34) ------50
6 Козловский Сергей Викторович 17.07.1983 (34) ------350
7 Денис Александрович Любенков Любенков Денис Александрович 21.03.1989 (28) -------
8 Александр Александрович Маркушевский Маркушевский Александр Александрович 06.04.1990 (27) 7-1---350
9 Нехайчик Алексей Александрович - (-) -------
10 Владислав Дмитриевич Осмоловский Осмоловский Владислав Дмитриевич 09.07.1995 (22) -------
11 Алексей Иосифович Панарад Панарад Алексей Иосифович 29.05.1986 (31) 9-----550
12 Паращенко Сергей Иванович 19.02.1980 (37) ------150
13 Денис Васильевич Пинчук Пинчук Денис Васильевич 30.10.1986 (30) ------50
14 Попок Максим Сергеевич 12.10.1993 (23) ------200
15 Илья Николаевич Рахманов Рахманов Илья Николаевич 08.12.1988 (28) --1---150
16 Виталий Александрович Сароко Сароко Виталий Александрович 26.12.1991 (25) 5-1---300
17 Бахмутский Вячеслав Юрьевич 07.11.1992 (24) 5-----250
18 Алексей Сергеевич Титовец Титовец Алексей Сергеевич 02.02.1983 (34) 1-----100
18 Книга Николай Михайлович 26.05.1990 (27) 6-----350
19 Виталий Валерьевич Шелег Шелег Виталий Валерьевич 26.06.1988 (29) -------
21 Виталий Валерьевич Седич Седич Виталий Валерьевич 10.12.1987 (29) 10-1---650
22 Павел Сергеевич Апанасик Апанасик Павел Сергеевич 29.11.1982 (34) 1-----50
22 Колоцей Дмитрий Сергеевич 16.01.1982 (35) 1-----100
23 Якубович Дмитрий Олегович 10.12.1980 (36) 3-----200
77 Сычиков Сергей - (-) -------
82 Буряк Алексей Андреевич 21.04.1992 (25) 2-----100
93 Андрей Леонидович Тарасевич Тарасевич Андрей Леонидович 03.10.1982 (34) 2-----800

Наши партнеры