Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


27.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена  :  Столица
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник  :  Звезда
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
29.04.2018 (Вс)
Мачулищи  :  Лайтнингс
18:40 «СК Университетский»  
30.04.2018 (Пн)
РентМоторс  :  Девайс
16:15 «БГАТУ»  
Заслауе  :  Легенда
17:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос  :  Тотен
18:45 «БГАТУ»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Расинг  :  Фаворит
11:30 «БГАТУ»  
Гробари  :  Маланка
12:45 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл  :  Газпромнефть
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Виктория  :  Минск
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12  :  Стандард
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Ислочь-2007  :  Нортон
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Либертас  :  Ветра-08
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
02.05.2018 (Ср)
Рубеж  :  Орел
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

22.04.2018 (Вс)
Горынь Юни
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Сандерленд
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Волат Капитал Динамо
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Курва Норд Экситек
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Запад-3 Урожайная
21:20 ФК «Минск»  
01.05.2018 (Вт)
Минск Гэлакси  :  ЛМЛ
14:00 «БГАТУ»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Арена КовчегСервис
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
Рэд Булл Спутник
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Сантос Легенда
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
Б-12 РентМоторс
19:20 ФК «Минск»  
Виктория Гробари
20:35 ФК «Минск»  
Либертас Заслауе
21:50 ФК «Минск»  
Расинг Мачулищи
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
24.04.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж Ислочь-2007
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

20.04.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 Газпромнефть
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
22.04.2018 (Вс)
АРТ-старс  :  Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Тотен Маланка
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Минск Девайс
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Нортон Стандард
17:15 «СК Университетский»  
Лайтнингс Орел
18:30 «СК Университетский»  
23.04.2018 (Пн)
Столица Фаворит
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
25.04.2018 (Ср)
БХТ Дублин
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  

29.04.2018 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Black Label
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Маглеф  :  Серебрянка
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Блуграна  :  ЦСК
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
Сапфир  :  Интер
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2  :  АФК Варгi
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс  :  МЗАЛ
17:20 «СК Университетский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Юниор Юниор191648
Налан Налан191547
Экситек Экситек221446
Белпочта Белпочта201341
Строитель Строитель191240
MPR MPR181136
Август-Бел Август-Бел22829
Los Amigos Los Amigos20724
EPAM EPAM 19621
10  Динас Динас20520
11  Лебяжий Лебяжий20415
12  МФК МФК20413
13  Керамин Керамин20310
14  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ2039

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Блуграна Блуграна000
Лебяжий Лебяжий000
Менск Менск000
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Налан Налан000
Олимпия Олимпия000
Рубеж Рубеж000

Полная таблица

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Первая лига – 2018
Команда КовчегСервис

КовчегСервис
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Евгений Евгеньевич Бурый Бурый Евгений Евгеньевич 14.06.1996 (21) ------------
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Жуковский Эллон Витальевич 17.09.1988 (29) --------1 (-)1-19
3 Павел Сергеевич Новицкий Новицкий Павел Сергеевич 08.05.1984 (33) --------2 (2)-1129
4 Виталий Валерьевич Молчун Молчун Виталий Валерьевич 01.07.1988 (29) --1-----2 (1)1-120
5 Макаревич Вадим Сергеевич 23.01.1999 (19) --------1 (1)--70
6 Павел Владимирович Кораблев Кораблев Павел Владимирович 26.11.1981 (36) ------------
7 Сергей Геннадьевич Кривичанин Кривичанин Сергей Геннадьевич 02.12.1991 (26) --------3 (3)-1191
8 Владимир Дмитриевич Романчук Романчук Владимир Дмитриевич 08.04.1983 (35) --------1 (-)1-11
9 Виктор Сергеевич Кашевицкий Кашевицкий Виктор Сергеевич 07.06.1995 (22) ------------
10 Павел Николаевич Кулик Кулик Павел Николаевич 22.09.1988 (29) ------------
11 Владимир Владимирович Паркалов Паркалов Владимир Владимирович 04.08.1986 (31) --------1 (1)-126
12 Антон Дмитриевич Макаров Макаров Антон Дмитриевич 13.12.1994 (23) --------2 (2)--140
31 Дмитрий Михайлович Гаркавый Гаркавый Дмитрий Михайлович 30.04.1987 (30) -------12 (2)--140
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
13 Константин Геннадьевич Лаптенок
Pro
Лаптенок Константин Геннадьевич
09.01.1992 (26) 2-1----12 (2)--140
14 Игорь Владимирович Лосик Лосик Игорь Владимирович 19.04.1984 (34) --------3 (3)-2130
15 Александр Евгеньевич Башко Башко Александр Евгеньевич 25.06.1990 (27) --------2 (2)-283
16 Роман Сергеевич Сидорович
Pro
Сидорович Роман Сергеевич
05.02.1996 (22) -12-----2 (2)--140
17 Артём Владимирович Рогожин Рогожин Артём Владимирович 08.11.1980 (37) --------2 (-)2-8
18 Илья Викторович Курчак Курчак Илья Викторович 01.08.1991 (26) --------1 (-)1-34
19 Алексей Леонидович Левкович Левкович Алексей Леонидович 06.12.1981 (36) 1-------3 (3)-2178
20 Кирилл Олегович Успенский Успенский Кирилл Олегович 06.06.1995 (22) --------2 (1)1180
21 Гринцевич Вячеслав Сергеевич 14.03.1994 (24) -1------1 (1)--70
22 Кирилл Юрьевич Насанович
Pro
Насанович Кирилл Юрьевич
31.05.1993 (24) ------------
23 Денис Валерьевич Симончик Симончик Денис Валерьевич 31.07.1994 (23) 11-----11 (1)-160
24 Илья Дмитриевич Ционенко Ционенко Илья Дмитриевич 20.08.1995 (22) --------3 (-)3-71
25 Сергей Владимирович Мозоль Мозоль Сергей Владимирович 16.03.1986 (32) ------------
26 Николай Николаевич Субботко Субботко Николай Николаевич 06.03.1989 (29) --------1 (-)1-14
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
27 Роман Cергеевич Соболь Соболь Роман Cергеевич 05.07.1994 (23) 21------3 (3)-2202
28 Николай Федорович Бузычков Бузычков Николай Федорович 01.06.1989 (28) --------3 (3)-3132
29 Максим Русланович Богослав Богослав Максим Русланович 20.09.1995 (22) --------3 (3)--210
30 Иванов Виталий Петрович 14.03.1980 (38) -11-----3 (-)3-90

Штат КовчегСервис
Тренеры/Штат команды Функция
Павел Владимирович Кораблев Кораблев Павел Владимирович   26.11.1981 (36) Председатель

Наши партнеры