Вторая лига АЛФ 2010
1-й тур 13-03-2010 09:00 ФМ-Юнайтед 1 : 1 Дубль
1-й тур 13-03-2010 10:30 Ривер 0 : 4 Стрит Девилс
1-й тур 14-03-2010 09:00 Нафтан 2 : 3 Багратион
1-й тур 14-03-2010 10:30 Аякс 1 : 3 Палмейрас
1-й тур 14-03-2010 12:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 3 : 4 Сандерленд
1-й тур 14-03-2010 13:30 Ратомка 1 : 2 Изумруд
1-й тур 14-03-2010 15:00 Минск Юнайтед 1 : 1 Рапид-09
1-й тур 14-03-2010 16:30 Погоня 1 : 4 Нью Лайф
2-й тур 20-03-2010 08:45 Аякс 3 : 1 Минск Юнайтед
2-й тур 20-03-2010 10:15 Рапид-09 1 : 1 Сандерленд
2-й тур 21-03-2010 10:00 ФМ-Юнайтед 3 : 0 СЯБАР-КЕМА
2-й тур 21-03-2010 11:30 Дубль 2 : 0 Нафтан
2-й тур 21-03-2010 13:00 Багратион 7 : 0 Погоня
2-й тур 21-03-2010 14:30 Ратомка 7 : 1 Ривер
2-й тур 21-03-2010 16:00 Палмейрас 1 : 3 Стрит Девилс
2-й тур 21-03-2010 17:30 Нью Лайф 0 : 5 Изумруд
3-й тур 27-03-2010 16:00 Минск Юнайтед 0 : 2 Палмейрас
3-й тур 27-03-2010 17:30 Стрит Девилс 1 : 1 Ратомка
3-й тур 28-03-2010 09:00 Ривер 4 : 3 Нью Лайф
3-й тур 28-03-2010 10:30 Сандерленд 1 : 2 Аякс
3-й тур 28-03-2010 13:00 Нафтан 2 : 4 СЯБАР-КЕМА
3-й тур 28-03-2010 14:30 ФМ-Юнайтед 5 : 0 Рапид-09
3-й тур 28-03-2010 16:00 Изумруд 1 : 0 Багратион
3-й тур 28-03-2010 17:30 Погоня 0 : 2 Дубль
4-й тур 03-04-2010 12:00 Нью Лайф 1 : 2 Стрит Девилс
4-й тур 03-04-2010 13:20 Багратион 1 : 0 Ривер
4-й тур 03-04-2010 14:40 Палмейрас 1 : 1 Ратомка
4-й тур 03-04-2010 18:40 Аякс 1 : 3 ФМ-Юнайтед
4-й тур 04-04-2010 11:30 Минск Юнайтед 1 : 4 Сандерленд
4-й тур 04-04-2010 12:50 Дубль 1 : 5 Изумруд
4-й тур 04-04-2010 16:50 Рапид-09 1 : 3 Нафтан
4-й тур 04-04-2010 18:10 СЯБАР-КЕМА 2 : 0 Погоня
5-й тур 17-04-2010 19:00 Стрит Девилс 1 : 4 Багратион
5-й тур 18-04-2010 09:00 Сандерленд 2 : 2 Палмейрас
5-й тур 18-04-2010 10:30 Ривер 3 : 1 Дубль
5-й тур 18-04-2010 12:00 Погоня 0 : 3 Рапид-09
5-й тур 18-04-2010 13:30 ФМ-Юнайтед 4 : 1 Минск Юнайтед
5-й тур 18-04-2010 15:30 Ратомка 0 : 4 Нью Лайф
5-й тур 18-04-2010 17:00 Нафтан 4 : 1 Аякс
5-й тур 18-04-2010 18:30 Изумруд 5 : 2 СЯБАР-КЕМА
6-й тур 24-04-2010 14:30 Дубль 3 : 2 Стрит Девилс
6-й тур 24-04-2010 16:00 Сандерленд 1 : 4 ФМ-Юнайтед
6-й тур 24-04-2010 17:30 Рапид-09 0 : 1 Изумруд
6-й тур 24-04-2010 19:00 Багратион 2 : 0 Ратомка
6-й тур 25-04-2010 11:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 2 : 4 Ривер
6-й тур 25-04-2010 12:30 Минск Юнайтед 2 : 2 Нафтан
6-й тур 25-04-2010 14:00 Аякс 2 : 1 Погоня
6-й тур 25-04-2010 15:30 Палмейрас 0 : 0 Нью Лайф
7-й тур 01-05-2010 18:00 Ратомка 0 : 1 Дубль
7-й тур 02-05-2010 09:00 Нафтан 4 : 3 Сандерленд
7-й тур 02-05-2010 09:10 Ривер 0 : 1 Рапид-09
7-й тур 02-05-2010 12:00 Изумруд 2 : 0 Аякс
7-й тур 02-05-2010 12:20 Стрит Девилс 6 : 0 СЯБАР-КЕМА
7-й тур 02-05-2010 13:40 Погоня 0 : 3 Минск Юнайтед
7-й тур 02-05-2010 15:00 Нью Лайф 0 : 1 Багратион
7-й тур 02-05-2010 18:00 ФМ-Юнайтед 1 : 0 Палмейрас
8-й тур 08-05-2010 15:30 Палмейрас 2 : 1 Багратион
8-й тур 08-05-2010 16:50 ФМ-Юнайтед 4 : 2 Нафтан
8-й тур 08-05-2010 18:10 Рапид-09 0 : 9 Стрит Девилс
8-й тур 08-05-2010 19:30 Дубль 3 : 0 Нью Лайф
8-й тур 08-05-2010 20:50 Сандерленд 5 : 3 Погоня
8-й тур 09-05-2010 19:30 Аякс 6 : 4 Ривер
8-й тур 10-05-2010 16:00 Минск Юнайтед 1 : 9 Изумруд
8-й тур 10-05-2010 19:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 2 : 3 Ратомка
9-й тур 14-05-2010 18:00 Ривер 13 : 1 Минск Юнайтед
9-й тур 14-05-2010 20:40 Ратомка 3 : 0 Рапид-09
9-й тур 15-05-2010 15:00 Стрит Девилс 1 : 1 Аякс
9-й тур 16-05-2010 16:30 Погоня 1 : 4 ФМ-Юнайтед
9-й тур 16-05-2010 18:00 Изумруд 3 : 1 Сандерленд
9-й тур 16-05-2010 19:20 Багратион 0 : 0 Дубль
9-й тур 16-05-2010 19:30 Нью Лайф 2 : 1 СЯБАР-КЕМА
9-й тур 18-05-2010 22:30 Нафтан 2 : 3 Палмейрас
10-й тур 29-05-2010 09:00 Палмейрас 4 : 0 Дубль
10-й тур 29-05-2010 15:30 Сандерленд 2 : 0 Ривер
10-й тур 29-05-2010 17:00 Нафтан 6 : 1 Погоня
10-й тур 29-05-2010 18:30 ФМ-Юнайтед 2 : 1 Изумруд
10-й тур 30-05-2010 09:00 Рапид-09 1 : 0 Нью Лайф
10-й тур 30-05-2010 10:30 Минск Юнайтед 3 : 10 Стрит Девилс
10-й тур 30-05-2010 17:00 Аякс 0 : 5 Ратомка
10-й тур 30-05-2010 18:30 СЯБАР-КЕМА 3 : 3 Багратион
11-й тур 05-06-2010 16:00 Стрит Девилс 3 : 2 Сандерленд
11-й тур 05-06-2010 17:20 Ратомка 9 : 1 Минск Юнайтед
11-й тур 05-06-2010 18:40 Погоня 0 : 3 Палмейрас
11-й тур 05-06-2010 20:00 Дубль 3 : 1 СЯБАР-КЕМА
11-й тур 06-06-2010 09:00 Нью Лайф 1 : 1 Аякс
11-й тур 06-06-2010 10:30 Изумруд 8 : 1 Нафтан
11-й тур 06-06-2010 12:30 Багратион 2 : 1 Рапид-09
11-й тур 06-06-2010 13:50 Ривер 0 : 3 ФМ-Юнайтед
12-й тур 12-06-2010 12:00 Нафтан 3 : 0 Ривер
12-й тур 12-06-2010 13:20 Аякс 3 : 2 Багратион
12-й тур 12-06-2010 14:40 Сандерленд 1 : 3 Ратомка
12-й тур 12-06-2010 16:00 Погоня 1 : 4 Изумруд
12-й тур 12-06-2010 17:20 ФМ-Юнайтед 2 : 3 Стрит Девилс
12-й тур 12-06-2010 18:40 Рапид-09 0 : 0 Дубль
12-й тур 12-06-2010 20:00 Палмейрас 4 : 1 СЯБАР-КЕМА
12-й тур 12-06-2010 21:20 Минск Юнайтед 3 : 0 Нью Лайф
13-й тур 20-06-2010 10:00 Нью Лайф 0 : 8 Сандерленд
13-й тур 20-06-2010 11:20 Ривер 3 : 0 Погоня
13-й тур 20-06-2010 12:00 Багратион 3 : 0 Минск Юнайтед
13-й тур 20-06-2010 12:40 Ратомка 3 : 2 ФМ-Юнайтед
13-й тур 20-06-2010 17:00 Изумруд 0 : 0 Палмейрас
13-й тур 20-06-2010 18:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 1 : 0 Рапид-09
13-й тур 20-06-2010 19:20 Дубль 0 : 2 Аякс
13-й тур 20-06-2010 20:40 Стрит Девилс 1 : 5 Нафтан
14-й тур 26-06-2010 15:00 Аякс 1 : 3 СЯБАР-КЕМА
14-й тур 26-06-2010 16:30 Нафтан 3 : 5 Ратомка
14-й тур 26-06-2010 18:00 Сандерленд 1 : 4 Багратион
14-й тур 27-06-2010 11:00 Изумруд 3 : 1 Ривер
14-й тур 27-06-2010 12:30 ФМ-Юнайтед 7 : 0 Нью Лайф
14-й тур 27-06-2010 14:00 Погоня 0 : 3 Стрит Девилс
14-й тур 27-06-2010 15:30 Палмейрас 1 : 2 Рапид-09
14-й тур 27-06-2010 18:30 Минск Юнайтед 0 : 6 Дубль
15-й тур 03-07-2010 17:00 Стрит Девилс 3 : 6 Изумруд
15-й тур 04-07-2010 12:00 Ратомка 3 : 0 Погоня
15-й тур 04-07-2010 14:00 Дубль 1 : 3 Сандерленд
15-й тур 04-07-2010 15:20 Ривер 1 : 1 Палмейрас
15-й тур 04-07-2010 16:40 СЯБАР-КЕМА 6 : 0 Минск Юнайтед
15-й тур 04-07-2010 18:00 Рапид-09 0 : 2 Аякс
15-й тур 04-07-2010 19:20 Нью Лайф 1 : 3 Нафтан
15-й тур 04-07-2010 20:40 Багратион 0 : 0 ФМ-Юнайтед
16-й тур 13-08-2010 21:00 Нью Лайф 10 : 0 Погоня
16-й тур 14-08-2010 13:00 Рапид-09 0 : 2 Минск Юнайтед
16-й тур 14-08-2010 18:00 Изумруд 0 : 1 Ратомка
16-й тур 14-08-2010 19:20 Стрит Девилс 8 : 4 Ривер
16-й тур 14-08-2010 20:40 Сандерленд 2 : 1 СЯБАР-КЕМА
16-й тур 14-08-2010 22:00 Палмейрас 3 : 0 Аякс
16-й тур 15-08-2010 12:00 Дубль 1 : 1 ФМ-Юнайтед
16-й тур 15-08-2010 12:00 Багратион 2 : 2 Нафтан
17-й тур 21-08-2010 12:00 Погоня 0 : 6 Багратион
17-й тур 21-08-2010 18:30 Минск Юнайтед 4 : 1 Аякс
17-й тур 21-08-2010 21:10 Ривер 1 : 7 Ратомка
17-й тур 22-08-2010 12:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 1 : 1 ФМ-Юнайтед
17-й тур 22-08-2010 14:00 Нафтан 1 : 7 Дубль
17-й тур 22-08-2010 15:20 Стрит Девилс 3 : 0 Палмейрас
17-й тур 22-08-2010 16:40 Изумруд 0 : 3 Нью Лайф
17-й тур 22-08-2010 18:00 Сандерленд 4 : 2 Рапид-09
18-й тур 28-08-2010 12:00 Багратион 0 : 6 Изумруд
18-й тур 28-08-2010 12:00 Нью Лайф 9 : 0 Ривер
18-й тур 28-08-2010 14:30 Дубль 7 : 1 Погоня
18-й тур 28-08-2010 16:00 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Минск Юнайтед
18-й тур 29-08-2010 12:00 Рапид-09 1 : 3 ФМ-Юнайтед
18-й тур 29-08-2010 18:00 Ратомка 1 : 1 Стрит Девилс
18-й тур 29-08-2010 19:20 СЯБАР-КЕМА 12 : 0 Нафтан
18-й тур 29-08-2010 20:40 Аякс 0 : 2 Сандерленд
19-й тур 03-09-2010 20:00 Ратомка 4 : 1 Палмейрас
19-й тур 04-09-2010 13:00 Сандерленд 3 : 6 Минск Юнайтед
19-й тур 04-09-2010 14:30 Нафтан 1 : 1 Рапид-09
19-й тур 04-09-2010 14:50 Ривер 2 : 3 Багратион
19-й тур 04-09-2010 16:10 ФМ-Юнайтед 1 : 0 Аякс
19-й тур 05-09-2010 15:50 Погоня 1 : 2 СЯБАР-КЕМА
19-й тур 05-09-2010 17:10 Изумруд 1 : 0 Дубль
19-й тур 05-09-2010 18:30 Стрит Девилс 4 : 0 Нью Лайф
20-й тур 11-09-2010 18:00 Палмейрас 0 : 4 Сандерленд
20-й тур 11-09-2010 20:40 Рапид-09 2 : 0 Погоня
20-й тур 12-09-2010 10:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 1 : 4 Изумруд
20-й тур 12-09-2010 11:20 Багратион 0 : 5 Стрит Девилс
20-й тур 12-09-2010 11:40 Дубль 5 : 0 Ривер
20-й тур 12-09-2010 12:40 Нью Лайф 1 : 2 Ратомка
20-й тур 12-09-2010 15:50 Аякс 3 : 0 Нафтан
20-й тур 12-09-2010 19:50 Минск Юнайтед 8 : 0 ФМ-Юнайтед
21-й тур 17-09-2010 22:20 Ривер 0 : 15 СЯБАР-КЕМА
21-й тур 18-09-2010 10:00 Погоня 0 : 5 Аякс
21-й тур 18-09-2010 13:20 Изумруд 4 : 1 Рапид-09
21-й тур 18-09-2010 18:20 Стрит Девилс 2 : 3 Дубль
21-й тур 18-09-2010 22:20 Нафтан 3 : 0 Минск Юнайтед
21-й тур 19-09-2010 13:20 ФМ-Юнайтед 1 : 2 Сандерленд
21-й тур 19-09-2010 14:20 Нью Лайф 1 : 0 Палмейрас
21-й тур 19-09-2010 15:40 Ратомка 4 : 2 Багратион
22-й тур 25-09-2010 12:20 Рапид-09 3 : 0 Ривер
22-й тур 25-09-2010 16:00 Багратион 3 : 2 Нью Лайф
22-й тур 25-09-2010 18:40 Палмейрас 1 : 4 ФМ-Юнайтед
22-й тур 25-09-2010 21:20 Сандерленд 3 : 4 Нафтан
22-й тур 26-09-2010 13:50 Аякс 1 : 2 Изумруд
22-й тур 26-09-2010 16:30 СЯБАР-КЕМА 2 : 0 Стрит Девилс
22-й тур 26-09-2010 18:00 Дубль 2 : 2 Ратомка
22-й тур 27-09-2010 22:30 Минск Юнайтед 6 : 2 Погоня
23-й тур 02-10-2010 11:00 Ратомка 4 : 2 СЯБАР-КЕМА
23-й тур 02-10-2010 12:20 Нафтан 1 : 5 ФМ-Юнайтед
23-й тур 02-10-2010 13:40 Погоня 1 : 10 Сандерленд
23-й тур 03-10-2010 12:00 Ривер 0 : 3 Аякс
23-й тур 03-10-2010 13:20 Багратион 2 : 0 Палмейрас
23-й тур 03-10-2010 17:40 Стрит Девилс 7 : 2 Рапид-09
23-й тур 04-10-2010 19:30 Нью Лайф 0 : 3 Дубль
23-й тур 04-10-2010 22:10 Изумруд 4 : 2 Минск Юнайтед
24-й тур 09-10-2010 13:40 Минск Юнайтед 0 : 3 Ривер
24-й тур 09-10-2010 15:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 7 : 1 Нью Лайф
24-й тур 09-10-2010 16:40 Дубль 3 : 0 Багратион
24-й тур 10-10-2010 17:20 Сандерленд 2 : 2 Изумруд
24-й тур 10-10-2010 18:40 Рапид-09 0 : 4 Ратомка
24-й тур 11-10-2010 19:30 ФМ-Юнайтед 5 : 0 Погоня
24-й тур 11-10-2010 20:50 Аякс 0 : 3 Стрит Девилс
24-й тур 11-10-2010 22:10 Палмейрас 1 : 1 Нафтан
25-й тур 16-10-2010 16:30 Ривер 4 : 4 Сандерленд
25-й тур 16-10-2010 18:50 Погоня 1 : 4 Нафтан
25-й тур 17-10-2010 13:00 Багратион 1 : 3 СЯБАР-КЕМА
25-й тур 17-10-2010 14:20 Ратомка 6 : 0 Аякс
25-й тур 17-10-2010 15:40 Нью Лайф 2 : 1 Рапид-09
25-й тур 17-10-2010 17:00 Стрит Девилс 3 : 1 Минск Юнайтед
25-й тур 17-10-2010 18:20 Изумруд 2 : 2 ФМ-Юнайтед
25-й тур 17-10-2010 19:40 Дубль 2 : 0 Палмейрас
26-й тур 23-10-2010 19:20 Сандерленд 1 : 1 Стрит Девилс
26-й тур 23-10-2010 20:40 Рапид-09 3 : 0 Багратион
26-й тур 23-10-2010 22:00 Палмейрас 4 : 1 Погоня
26-й тур 24-10-2010 13:10 ФМ-Юнайтед 0 : 3 Ривер
26-й тур 24-10-2010 14:30 Аякс 2 : 2 Нью Лайф
26-й тур 24-10-2010 15:50 Нафтан 0 : 5 Изумруд
26-й тур 24-10-2010 22:10 СЯБАР-КЕМА 0 : 2 Дубль
26-й тур 25-10-2010 19:30 Минск Юнайтед 4 : 2 Ратомка
27-й тур 29-10-2010 22:40 СЯБАР-КЕМА 3 : 0 Палмейрас
27-й тур 30-10-2010 20:10 Нью Лайф 0 : 7 Минск Юнайтед
27-й тур 31-10-2010 10:50 Багратион 0 : 3 Аякс
27-й тур 31-10-2010 19:40 Дубль 4 : 0 Рапид-09
27-й тур 31-10-2010 21:00 Изумруд 9 : 0 Погоня
27-й тур 31-10-2010 22:20 Ривер 3 : 1 Нафтан
27-й тур 01-11-2010 19:30 Стрит Девилс 1 : 2 ФМ-Юнайтед
27-й тур 01-11-2010 22:10 Ратомка 3 : 3 Сандерленд
28-й тур 05-11-2010 22:10 Погоня 0 : 3 Ривер
28-й тур 06-11-2010 15:00 Нафтан 0 : 3 Стрит Девилс
28-й тур 06-11-2010 22:30 Сандерленд 2 : 2 Нью Лайф
28-й тур 07-11-2010 15:40 Аякс 0 : 4 Дубль
28-й тур 07-11-2010 16:00 Палмейрас 3 : 5 Изумруд
28-й тур 07-11-2010 18:00 Рапид-09 0 : 3 СЯБАР-КЕМА
28-й тур 08-11-2010 20:00 Минск Юнайтед 3 : 0 Багратион
28-й тур 08-11-2010 21:20 ФМ-Юнайтед 1 : 4 Ратомка
29-й тур 12-11-2010 19:30 Нью Лайф 2 : 2 ФМ-Юнайтед
29-й тур 12-11-2010 20:50 Багратион 2 : 5 Сандерленд
29-й тур 12-11-2010 22:10 Рапид-09 0 : 3 Палмейрас
29-й тур 13-11-2010 10:30 Ратомка 1 : 0 Нафтан
29-й тур 13-11-2010 16:30 Стрит Девилс 1 : 0 Погоня
29-й тур 13-11-2010 17:50 Ривер 5 : 2 Изумруд
29-й тур 15-11-2010 19:00 СЯБАР-КЕМА 3 : 0 Аякс
29-й тур 15-11-2010 21:40 Дубль 1 : 2 Минск Юнайтед
30-й тур 19-11-2010 19:00 Палмейрас 2 : 0 Ривер
30-й тур 19-11-2010 20:20 ФМ-Юнайтед 1 : 1 Багратион
30-й тур 19-11-2010 21:40 Минск Юнайтед 1 : 3 СЯБАР-КЕМА
30-й тур 20-11-2010 16:30 Погоня 2 : 4 Ратомка
30-й тур 20-11-2010 20:30 Нафтан 1 : 3 Нью Лайф
30-й тур 21-11-2010 11:30 Аякс 3 : 0 Рапид-09
30-й тур 21-11-2010 20:50 Сандерленд 0 : 3 Дубль
30-й тур 21-11-2010 22:10 Изумруд 2 : 2 Стрит Девилс

Наши партнеры