Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


25.09.2020 (Пт)
Альфа Газгольдер
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»
27.09.2020 (Вс)
Курва Норд Минск
16:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Жодино-Южное Трактор
17:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Урожайная Юни Минск
18:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Запад-3 Айснабвет 0 : 3 Горынь
19:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
 тех. рез.
Волат Капитал Экситек
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
28.09.2020 (Пн)
InStat  :  Сябар-Бертон Ли
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дубль  :  Университет
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

25.09.2020 (Пт)
RB Strikerz Спутник
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Расинг Звезда ВВС
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
26.09.2020 (Сб)
Сандерленд 0 : 3 Динамо-Living Air
20:05 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
 тех. рез.
Либертас Стандард
21:20 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
27.09.2020 (Вс)
Б-12  :  Сантос
16:15 «БГАТУ»
Академика Космос Мачулищи
17:30 «БГАТУ»
Фаворит 3 : 0 Столица
22:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
 тех. рез.

25.09.2020 (Пт)
BY Torpedo ACC Minsk
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Celtic ТурбоСпорт
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
26.09.2020 (Сб)
Маланка Орел
16:00 «БГАТУ»
Крылы Радзiмы  :  Дублин
17:15 «БГАТУ»
27.09.2020 (Вс)
ЛТ БХТ
15:00 «БГАТУ»
Black Label Девайс
16:30 «СК Университетский»
Los Amigos 0 : 3 МЗКТ
17:45 «СК Университетский»
 тех. рез.

26.09.2020 (Сб)
Автозак 0 : 3 Ветра-08
18:50 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
 тех. рез.
27.09.2020 (Вс)
Серебрянка 6 : 2 Энергия
09:20 «СК Университетский»
Крылы Радзiмы-2 5 : 0 АФК Варгi
10:40 «СК Университетский»
Come on Team 0 : 2 BY Torpedo
14:00 «СК Университетский»
АРТ-старс 2 : 3 Пагоня
15:15 «СК Университетский»
28.09.2020 (Пн)
Арена-2  :  Блуграна
22:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

28.09.2020 (Пн)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  Zvezda
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Урожайная  :  Терраса
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
ЦСК  :  Солигорск
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.09.2020 (Вт)
Расинг  :  Дублин
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
30.09.2020 (Ср)
Урожайная  :  Металлург
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ТуТ+  :  Большевик
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Расинг  :  FAST
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
02.10.2020 (Пт)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  ЦСК
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Блуграна  :  Black Label
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

28.09.2020 (Пн)
Блуграна  :  ФК СК
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Куренец  :  Первый Молочный
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Крывiя  :  Capitals
21:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
МТБанк  :  БСТфарм
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Армэлита  :  Нафтан
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
30.09.2020 (Ср)
NDNF  :  Маглеф
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Pensiya  :  МЗКТ
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Август-Бел  :  Арарат
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
ФК Молния  :  Нафтан
21:15 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Космос  :  Ветра-08
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
01.10.2020 (Чт)
Армэлита  :  Yellow Card
19:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
FYB  :  Мазда
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
FLEXY-2  :  Велес Мит
20:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Арарат-2  :  APS
20:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
04.10.2020 (Вс)
Металлург  :  Горизонт-ЦТДМ
14:00 СКА «Уручье»
FLEXY  :  Горизонт-2
15:00 СКА «Уручье»
Динас  :  БСТфарм
16:00 СКА «Уручье»
Баннер

Кубок АЛФ - 2020


23.09.2020 (Ср)
Мачулищи Университет
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.09.2020 (Вт)
Горынь  :  Экситек
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.09.2020 (Ср)
Юни Минск  :  Динамо-LA
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo191447
МЗКТ МЗКТ191238
ЛТ ЛТ191135
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы171034
Дублин Дублин16828
Celtic Celtic18727
Девайс Девайс19726
Los Amigos Los Amigos18624
Black Label Black Label19619
10  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk15517
11  БХТ БХТ19517
12  Маланка Маланка16517
13  ТурбоСпорт ТурбоСпорт18412
14  Орел Орел18312

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Серебрянка Серебрянка231755
Ветра-08 Ветра-08241854
Блуграна Блуграна221444
Крылы Радзiмы-2 Крылы Радзiмы-223834
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo201134
Арена-2 Арена-2191032
АРТ-старс АРТ-старс201031
Энергия Энергия18930
Пагоня Пагоня201030
10  Come on Team Come on Team22828
11  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi21518
12  А1 Junior А1 Junior20517
13  M19 M192628
14  Автозак Автозак1617

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
НАБТ НАБТ141135
Терраса Терраса151135
Металлург Металлург15826
Лебяжий Лебяжий13724
Урожайная Урожайная10722
Нортон Нортон13516
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 9816412
РентМоторс РентМоторс16311
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит1614

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна141033
Расинг Расинг131133
ТуТ+ ТуТ+17828
FAST FAST16623
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.15722
Black Label Black Label14620
Дублин Дублин14620
ЦСК ЦСК12517
Большевик Большевик14517
10  Zvezda Zvezda13517
11  Рубон Рубон14413
12  Солигорск Солигорск1400

Полная таблица

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB113
Арарат Арарат113
FLEXY FLEXY000
Los Amigos Los Amigos000
Август-Бел Август-Бел000
БСТфарм БСТфарм000
Динас Динас000
Либертас Либертас000
Металлург Металлург000
Терраса Терраса000
11  МТБанк МТБанк100
12  Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ100

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Pensiya Pensiya226
Велес Мит Велес Мит214
Арарат-2 Арарат-2113
Блуграна Блуграна113
ФК СК ФК СК213
Маглеф Маглеф113
NDNF NDNF101
МЗКТ МЗКТ000
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный100
10  Куренец Куренец200
11  FLEXY-2 FLEXY-2200
12  APS APS100

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2339
E-boots E-boots113
ФК Молния ФК Молния113
Армэлита Армэлита213
Нафтан Нафтан213
Крывiя Крывiя100
Космос Космос100
Рубон Рубон100
Yellow Card Yellow Card100
10  Capitals Capitals100

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB151339
Мазда Мазда141236
Регион Регион161031
ФК Молния ФК Молния161030
БСТфарм БСТфарм15928
Нафтан Нафтан16618
MPR MPR16310
Capitals Capitals1639
Армэлита Армэлита1627

Полная таблица

Вторая лига – 2013
Календарь игр iCal export

1-й тур (20/04/2013 - 21/04/2013)
20.04.2013 (Сб)
17:20    Лайтнингс5:1Столица 
20:00    Golden State3:1 (0:0)СЭФ 
21.04.2013 (Вс)
11:00    Акута-ИФ1:2 (1:1)Спортинг 
12:20    Метеор0:10 (0:4)Белоруснефть - МОНП 
13:20    Университет3:0 (0:0)Универ 
18:40    Сансевилья1:1 (0:0)Расинг 
18:40    Сантос5:2Легенда 
21:20    Нафтан3:0Спутник 
наверх

2-й тур (27/04/2013 - 01/05/2013)
27.04.2013 (Сб)
15:20    Golden State4:0 (1:0)Легенда 
16:00    Сантос5:2Спортинг 
16:40    Метеор3:0 (0:0)Универ 
17:20    Нафтан1:1 (0:0)СЭФ 
28.04.2013 (Вс)
13:40    Университет2:2Столица 
15:20    Сансевилья3:1 (1:0)Спутник 
16:20    Лайтнингс2:0Акута-ИФ 
01.05.2013 (Ср)
15:20    Расинг1:2 (1:0)Белоруснефть - МОНП 
наверх

3-й тур (04/05/2013 - 05/05/2013)
04.05.2013 (Сб)
15:40    Сантос2:1Лайтнингс 
17:00    Спутник1:2СЭФ 
18:20    Метеор1:3Столица 
05.05.2013 (Вс)
11:00    Нафтан4:1 (1:0)Легенда 
12:20    Университет2:0Акута-ИФ 
13:40    Расинг3:0 (0:0)Универ 
15:00    Сансевилья2:3 (0:2)Белоруснефть - МОНП 
19:00    Golden State1:3Спортинг 
наверх

4-й тур (10/05/2013 - 12/05/2013)
10.05.2013 (Пт)
15:40    Сансевилья4:0 (3:0)СЭФ 
11.05.2013 (Сб)
14:40    Нафтан2:1Спортинг 
16:00    Метеор1:5Акута-ИФ 
17:20    Golden State1:1 (0:1)Лайтнингс 
18:40    Университет1:3Сантос 
12.05.2013 (Вс)
12:00    Спутник2:3Легенда 
14:40    Расинг2:0 (2:0)Столица 
03.07.2013 (Ср)
15:30    Белоруснефть - МОНП3:0 (0:0)Универ 
наверх

5-й тур (13/05/2013 - 17/05/2013)
13.05.2013 (Пн)
17:00    Golden State4:0 (3:0)Университет 
18:20    Нафтан0:4 (0:2)Лайтнингс 
21:40    Белоруснефть - МОНП5:2Столица 
21:40    Метеор1:7Сантос 
14.05.2013 (Вт)
13:00    Сансевилья3:0 (0:0)Универ 
14:20    Расинг1:1 (0:1)Акута-ИФ 
18:20    Спутник2:3Спортинг 
17.05.2013 (Пт)
21:00    СЭФ0:3Легенда 
наверх

6-й тур (25/05/2013 - 27/05/2013)
25.05.2013 (Сб)
13:50    СЭФ0:9Спортинг 
16:30    Спутник0:5 (0:3)Лайтнингс 
19:20    Сансевилья2:3 (0:1)Легенда 
26.05.2013 (Вс)
12:30    Универ0:3 (0:0)Столица 
15:00    Расинг4:3 (2:2)Сантос 
17:40    Нафтан1:1Университет 
19:00    Белоруснефть - МОНП2:0Акута-ИФ 
27.05.2013 (Пн)
21:40    Метеор0:5 (0:2)Golden State 
наверх

7-й тур (01/06/2013 - 02/06/2013)
01.06.2013 (Сб)
16:20    СЭФ0:6 (0:2)Лайтнингс 
19:00    Универ0:3 (0:0)Акута-ИФ 
20:30    Белоруснефть - МОНП3:1Сантос 
02.06.2013 (Вс)
11:00    Сансевилья0:1 (0:0)Столица 
13:20    Нафтан3:0Метеор 
13:40    Легенда2:5Спортинг 
17:40    Расинг1:3 (1:3)Golden State 
19:00    Спутник0:2Университет 
наверх

8-й тур (07/06/2013 - 09/06/2013)
07.06.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Спутник1:1Метеор 
08.06.2013 (Сб)
16:30    Универ0:3 (0:0)Сантос 
18:20    Расинг0:1Нафтан 
19:00    Легенда0:2 (0:0)Лайтнингс 
09.06.2013 (Вс)
09:20    Сансевилья1:1 (0:0)Спортинг 
13:20    СЭФ2:9 (0:6)Университет 
16:00    Белоруснефть - МОНП4:3 (2:1)Golden State 
03.07.2013 (Ср)
09:00    Столица0:3Акута-ИФ 
наверх

9-й тур (14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013)
14.06.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Легенда1:2Университет 
19:00    Спутник0:5 (0:2)Расинг 
15.06.2013 (Сб)
12:30    Столица3:4Сантос 
13:40    СЭФ4:5Метеор 
17:20    Спортинг1:1Лайтнингс 
17:40    Универ0:3 (0:0)Golden State 
16.06.2013 (Вс)
13:50    Сансевилья3:0Акута-ИФ 
21:40    Белоруснефть - МОНП7:1 (4:0)Нафтан 
наверх

10-й тур (22/06/2013 - 24/06/2013)
22.06.2013 (Сб)
16:40    Столица0:2 (0:0)Golden State 
19:20    Универ0:3 (0:0)Нафтан 
23.06.2013 (Вс)
09:00    Спортинг0:2 (0:1)Университет 
11:40    Легенда4:2 (3:0)Метеор 
13:30    СЭФ0:2 (0:0)Расинг 
17:20    Сансевилья0:3 (0:0)Лайтнингс 
20:10    Белоруснефть - МОНП8:0 (2:0)Спутник 
24.06.2013 (Пн)
21:40    Акута-ИФ8:2 (2:1)Сантос 
наверх

11-й тур (28/06/2013 - 30/06/2013)
28.06.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Универ0:3 (0:0)Спутник 
29.06.2013 (Сб)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Белоруснефть - МОНП 
17:20    Столица0:0 (0:0)Нафтан 
30.06.2013 (Вс)
12:00    Спортинг3:0Метеор 
14:40    Легенда2:2 (1:1)Расинг 
15:00    Сансевилья1:1 (0:1)Сантос 
17:20    Лайтнингс3:0Университет 
19:00    Акута-ИФ1:7Golden State 
наверх

12-й тур (06/07/2013 - 07/07/2013)
06.07.2013 (Сб)
12:00    Универ0:3 (0:0)СЭФ 
16:30    Лайтнингс1:0 (0:0)Метеор 
17:50    Спортинг1:3Расинг 
19:10    Сантос2:6 (0:2)Golden State 
20:30    Акута-ИФ0:2Нафтан 
07.07.2013 (Вс)
11:20    Легенда0:2 (0:0)Белоруснефть - МОНП 
14:00    Столица2:4Спутник 
21:40    Сансевилья4:3 (3:2)Университет 
наверх

13-й тур (12/07/2013 - 15/07/2013)
12.07.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Акута-ИФ5:1Спутник 
19:40    Университет7:0Метеор 
13.07.2013 (Сб)
12:00    Столица2:2СЭФ 
17:00    Легенда3:0 (0:0)Универ 
14.07.2013 (Вс)
11:00    Сантос2:1Нафтан 
17:40    Лайтнингс3:1Расинг 
19:00    Сансевилья2:5 (0:3)Golden State 
15.07.2013 (Пн)
18:20    Спортинг0:2 (0:0)Белоруснефть - МОНП 
наверх

14-й тур (19/07/2013 - 22/07/2013)
19.07.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Лайтнингс3:4Белоруснефть - МОНП 
20.07.2013 (Сб)
12:00    Спортинг3:0 (0:0)Универ 
14:30    Столица3:2Легенда 
18:30    Golden State2:0 (0:0)Нафтан 
21.07.2013 (Вс)
10:00    Университет0:0Расинг 
11:20    Сансевилья2:4Метеор 
22.07.2013 (Пн)
18:30    Сантос1:3Спутник 
22.09.2013 (Вс)
18:00    Акута-ИФ5:3СЭФ 
наверх

15-й тур (26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013)
26.07.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Golden State3:1 (0:1)Спутник 
22:20    Университет0:5Белоруснефть - МОНП 
27.07.2013 (Сб)
12:00    Сантос3:0СЭФ 
12:00    Лайтнингс3:0 (0:0)Универ 
14:00    Спортинг0:1Столица 
15:20    Метеор1:1 (1:1)Расинг 
19:20    Сансевилья2:2Нафтан 
28.07.2013 (Вс)
16:00    Акута-ИФ0:3Легенда 
наверх

16-й тур (02/08/2013 - 04/08/2013)
02.08.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Белоруснефть - МОНП3:1Метеор 
22:10    Легенда4:2Сантос 
03.08.2013 (Сб)
17:00    Спутник1:1Нафтан 
18:20    Столица2:1 (2:1)Лайтнингс 
04.08.2013 (Вс)
12:00    Расинг1:4 (0:4)Сансевилья 
17:10    Спортинг3:0Акута-ИФ 
21.09.2013 (Сб)
20:20    СЭФ2:3 (1:3)Golden State 
07.11.2013 (Чт)
11:00    Универ2:3 (0:2)Университет 
наверх

17-й тур (16/08/2013 - 18/08/2013)
16.08.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Спутник2:1 (1:0)Сансевилья 
19:40    Акута-ИФ2:8Лайтнингс 
22:20    Спортинг4:2Сантос 
17.08.2013 (Сб)
16:50    Универ3:2 (2:0)Метеор 
21:20    Легенда3:0Golden State 
18.08.2013 (Вс)
21:20    Белоруснефть - МОНП1:0Расинг 
22.09.2013 (Вс)
11:20    Столица0:2 (0:1)Университет 
10.10.2013 (Чт)
19:50    СЭФ1:3Нафтан 
наверх

18-й тур (23/08/2013 - 25/08/2013)
17.09.2013 (Вт)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Спутник 
23.09.2013 (Пн)
18:30    Универ0:3 (0:0)Расинг 
19:50    Лайтнингс5:1Сантос 
22:20    Белоруснефть - МОНП3:0 (1:0)Сансевилья 
24.09.2013 (Вт)
20:20    Спортинг1:4 (1:0)Golden State 
25.09.2013 (Ср)
14:00    Акута-ИФ0:3Университет 
17:20    Легенда0:2 (0:0)Нафтан 
18:40    Столица4:1Метеор 
наверх

19-й тур (30/08/2013 - 04/09/2013)
24.08.2013 (Сб)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Сансевилья 
30.08.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Легенда3:1Спутник 
19:50    Лайтнингс3:3 (2:2)Golden State 
31.08.2013 (Сб)
16:00    Универ0:3Белоруснефть - МОНП 
16:50    Столица1:4 (0:2)Расинг 
17:20    Спортинг0:0Нафтан 
18:10    Сантос3:4Университет 
01.09.2013 (Вс)
15:50    Акута-ИФ0:3Метеор 
наверх

20-й тур (06/09/2013 - 08/09/2013)
06.09.2013 (Пт)
19:00    Столица0:3Белоруснефть - МОНП 
07.09.2013 (Сб)
12:20    Акута-ИФ0:5 (0:2)Расинг 
16:20    Универ0:2 (0:1)Сансевилья 
18:30    Сантос3:1Метеор 
20:20    Лайтнингс5:1Нафтан 
08.09.2013 (Вс)
14:30    Легенда4:0СЭФ 
18:30    Университет3:3 (2:1)Golden State 
21.09.2013 (Сб)
16:30    Спортинг5:0Спутник 
наверх

21-й тур (13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013)
13.09.2013 (Пт)
20:20    Лайтнингс0:0Спутник 
14.09.2013 (Сб)
14:20    Легенда2:1Сансевилья 
15:40    Спортинг2:0 (0:0)СЭФ 
17:00    Сантос7:0Расинг 
18:20    Golden State5:1 (3:0)Метеор 
15.09.2013 (Вс)
13:50    Университет0:1 (0:1)Нафтан 
14:20    Акута-ИФ2:4Белоруснефть - МОНП 
17:50    Столица6:1Универ 
наверх

22-й тур (27/09/2013 - 29/09/2013)
27.09.2013 (Пт)
21:40    Сантос0:3Белоруснефть - МОНП 
28.09.2013 (Сб)
12:20    Спортинг2:1Легенда 
13:40    Столица2:0 (1:0)Сансевилья 
17:20    Лайтнингс6:3СЭФ 
17:40    Университет1:3Спутник 
20:20    Golden State2:2 (1:0)Расинг 
29.09.2013 (Вс)
11:20    Акута-ИФ0:2Универ 
12:40    Метеор2:4Нафтан 
наверх

23-й тур (05/10/2013 - 09/10/2013)
05.10.2013 (Сб)
14:00    Метеор1:3Спутник 
16:40    Университет3:0СЭФ 
18:20    Лайтнингс2:1Легенда 
06.10.2013 (Вс)
11:30    Сантос1:5Универ 
12:50    Акута-ИФ0:5Столица 
14:10    Нафтан3:1 (2:1)Расинг 
15:30    Спортинг1:0Сансевилья 
09.10.2013 (Ср)
20:50    Golden State0:0Белоруснефть - МОНП 
наверх

24-й тур (11/10/2013 - 13/10/2013)
11.10.2013 (Пт)
19:00    Лайтнингс1:0Спортинг 
12.10.2013 (Сб)
15:20    Университет1:2Легенда 
16:30    Акута-ИФ0:4 (0:3)Сансевилья 
16:40    Метеор3:0СЭФ 
16:50    Golden State6:2 (4:0)Универ 
13.10.2013 (Вс)
14:00    Сантос1:2Столица 
16:40    Расинг0:0 (0:0)Спутник 
19:20    Нафтан0:1Белоруснефть - МОНП 
наверх

25-й тур (19/10/2013 - 23/10/2013)
19.10.2013 (Сб)
16:10    Лайтнингс1:1Сансевилья 
21:20    Golden State4:2 (2:1)Столица 
20.10.2013 (Вс)
10:00    Метеор1:2Легенда 
11:20    Университет0:0Спортинг 
12:40    Сантос2:3Акута-ИФ 
14:00    Нафтан6:1Универ 
14:00    Расинг3:0СЭФ 
23.10.2013 (Ср)
22:00    Спутник1:2Белоруснефть - МОНП 
наверх

26-й тур (01/11/2013 - 07/11/2013)
26.10.2013 (Сб)
12:50    Сантос3:1 (3:0)Сансевилья 
14:10    Метеор1:5Спортинг 
15:30    Спутник2:1Универ 
16:50    Белоруснефть - МОНП3:0СЭФ 
19:00    Расинг7:2 (3:1)Легенда 
20:20    Golden State6:0 (3:0)Акута-ИФ 
27.10.2013 (Вс)
14:00    Университет1:1 (0:1)Лайтнингс 
15:20    Нафтан1:4Столица 
наверх

27-й тур (02/11/2013 - 03/11/2013)
02.11.2013 (Сб)
15:50    Метеор0:10Лайтнингс 
19:40    Golden State5:4 (0:3)Сантос 
03.11.2013 (Вс)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Универ 
12:50    Университет3:0 (2:0)Сансевилья 
14:10    Спутник0:3Столица 
16:50    Нафтан2:0Акута-ИФ 
18:30    Расинг2:1 (2:0)Спортинг 
07.11.2013 (Чт)
13:40    Белоруснефть - МОНП4:1Легенда 
наверх

28-й тур (07/11/2013 - 10/11/2013)
26.10.2013 (Сб)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Столица 
07.11.2013 (Чт)
15:00    Golden State1:5 (0:2)Сансевилья 
17:20    Расинг1:4Лайтнингс 
20:00    Нафтан5:1Сантос 
08.11.2013 (Пт)
18:30    Белоруснефть - МОНП5:0Спортинг 
09.11.2013 (Сб)
14:20    Универ1:3Легенда 
10.11.2013 (Вс)
09:20    Метеор1:2 (1:0)Университет 
15:50    Спутник4:3 (0:3)Акута-ИФ 
наверх

29-й тур (15/11/2013 - 17/11/2013)
15.11.2013 (Пт)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Акута-ИФ 
18:20    Нафтан3:4Golden State 
22:00    Белоруснефть - МОНП1:1Лайтнингс 
16.11.2013 (Сб)
12:50    Легенда0:3Столица 
17.11.2013 (Вс)
09:20    Расинг2:10Университет 
10:40    Метеор1:3Сансевилья 
13:20    Универ1:4 (0:2)Спортинг 
14:20    Спутник4:1Сантос 
наверх

30-й тур (22/11/2013 - 24/11/2013)
21.11.2013 (Чт)
12:00    СЭФ0:3Сантос 
19:00    Белоруснефть - МОНП3:0Университет 
21:40    Нафтан0:1Сансевилья 
23.11.2013 (Сб)
12:30    Столица2:5Спортинг 
13:50    Расинг3:0Метеор 
16:30    Универ0:9Лайтнингс 
24.11.2013 (Вс)
12:50    Легенда3:0Акута-ИФ 
14:10    Спутник2:2 (1:0)Golden State 
наверх

Наши партнеры