Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


27.10.2018 (Сб)
Golden State 0 : 3 Экситек
00:00  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Минск Гэлакси Урожайная
14:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Курва Норд Запад-3
15:35 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Трактор Горынь
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сябар-Бертон Ли Волат Капитал
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Дубль Жодино-Южное
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.11.2018 (Вт)
Юни Минск Университет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сандерленд Динамо
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

27.10.2018 (Сб)
Виктория 0 : 3 Арена
00:00  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Заслауе Рэд Булл
11:50 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Мачулищи КовчегСервис
13:05 СОК «Олимпийский»  
РентМоторс Спутник
13:15 «БГАТУ»  
Ислочь-2007 Легенда
14:30 «БГАТУ»  
Гробари Сантос
18:35 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
19.11.2018 (Пн)
Б-12 Либертас
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Рубеж Расинг
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

27.10.2018 (Сб)
Нортон 0 : 3 Лайтнингс
00:00  
06.11.2018 (Вт)
Звезда Минск
20:30  
07.11.2018 (Ср)
Стандард Девайс
13:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.11.2018 (Вс)
Турбо Спорт БХТ
12:00 «БГАТУ»  
Орел Дублин
15:00 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
Тотен Ветра-08
15:50 «СК Университетский»  
Маланка Фаворит
16:15 БГПУ (Локомотив)  
Газпромнефть Столица
19:50 БГПУ (Локомотив)  

09.09.2018 (Вс)
BY13 3 : 0 Энергия
00:00 «СК Университетский»  
25.11.2018 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Юни 3 : 0 BY13
12:00 «СК Университетский»  
02.12.2018 (Вс)
Серебрянка Мозилла Фаерфокс
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
ЦСК Аталанта
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
АФК Варгi МЗАЛ
16:00 «СК Университетский»  
04.12.2018 (Вт)
Торпедо 3 : 0 Маглеф
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

13.12.2018 (Чт)
Mikro.by-2 10 : 3 Легион
21:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
ЦСКА Памир 3 : 1 Сухарево
21:40 РЦОР по Гандболу  
14.12.2018 (Пт)
Тадамон сур  :  Пеленг
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
ФК Молния  :  Рубон
19:40 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Юниор-2  :  FC SOBEX UN.
20:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
КовчегСервис  :  Хёндэ АвтоГрад
21:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
15.12.2018 (Сб)
Экситек  :  Аджария
21:15 РЦОР по Гандболу  
16.12.2018 (Вс)
Факел  :  Юниор-2
12:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Горизонт-ЦТДМ  :  Курва Норд
13:00 СКА «Уручье»  
Liverpool Bar  :  Блуграна
13:10 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Горизонт-2  :  Джони
13:50 СКА «Уручье»  
MPR  :  Динас
14:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Белпочта  :  Mikro.by
14:30 СКА «Уручье»  
FYB  :  Керамин
14:50 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Сатурн  :  Виктория
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Нафтан  :  Golden State
19:00 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Ветра-08  :  Куренец
19:40 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Сухарево  :  Пеленг
19:50 РЦОР по Гандболу  
Аджария  :  Арарат
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Либертас  :  Заслауе
20:30 РЦОР по Гандболу  
ФК 2004  :  Инст-т Журн-ки
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 105)  
Арена  :  Маланка
21:20 РЦОР по Гандболу  
17.12.2018 (Пн)
Евроопт  :  Аджария
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Пятница 13-е  :  Армэлита
19:55 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Август-Бел  :  Виктория
20:40 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Экситек  :  Мачулищи
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Крывiя  :  FC SOBEX UN.
22:05 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)  
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Белпочта Белпочта7412
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ7412
Налан Налан7412
Сантос Сантос8412
Динас Динас7412
Курва Норд Курва Норд639
Экситек Экситек539
MPR MPR527
Mikro.by Mikro.by526
10  МФК МФК714

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Металлург Металлург101030
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад7619
Столица Столица9618
Мачулищи Мачулищи8518
Маглеф Маглеф12517
Евроопт Евроопт8516
Дубль Дубль8515
Арарат Арарат9415
Острошицкий Острошицкий10412
10  FYB FYB8311
11  Лебяжий Лебяжий7310
12  APS APS827
13  Гробари Гробари826
14  Керамин Керамин915
15  Pensiya Pensiya800
16  КовчегСервис КовчегСервис900

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Август-Бел Август-Бел13928
FC SOBEX UN. FC SOBEX UN.10928
ЦСКА Памир ЦСКА Памир12928
Джони Джони12927
Виктория Виктория10825
Сухарево Сухарево9824
La Corte La Corte10721
Mikro.by-2 Mikro.by-214721
Армэлита Армэлита11620
10  Горизонт-2 Горизонт-210619
11  Flexy Flexy12619
12  Легион Легион13618
13  ФК Трубы ФК Трубы10516
14  Тадамон сур Тадамон сур7515
15  Факел Факел9515
16  ФК Молния ФК Молния10515
17  Пеленг Пеленг12313
18  Рубон Рубон10412
19  Инст-т Журн-ки Инст-т Журн-ки1239
20  Сатурн Сатурн927
21  Юниор-2 Юниор-2726
22  Toyota Toyota1026
23  Крывiя Крывiя1114
24  ФК 2004 ФК 2004913
25  In_Fact In_Fact1113
26  Пятница 13-е Пятница 13-е1101

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Golden State Golden State339
Куренец Куренец226
Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08326
Заслауе Заслауе213
Арена Арена113
Liverpool Bar Liverpool Bar213
Либертас Либертас313
Блуграна Блуграна100
Нафтан Нафтан200
10  Маланка Маланка300

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер
Пляжный футбол 2018
Календарь игр iCal export

12.06.2018 (Втр)
19:00    Урожайная6:4Дубль 
20:00    ФК Бич9:4АФК Варгi 
21.06.2018 (Чтв)
18:50    Гробари6:5ФК Бич 
19:45    АФК Варгi12:6AFC ULTRA 
20:40    Рубеж8:3Сантос 
наверх

26.06.2018 (Втр)
19:30    Урожайная7:2Гробари 
20:15    Рубеж5:4ФК Бич 
28.06.2018 (Чтв)
19:30    Сантос10:4АФК Варгi 
20:15    Дубль5:0AFC ULTRA 
наверх

05.07.2018 (Чтв)
19:00    Рубеж7:4AFC ULTRA 
19:45    Дубль7:1Гробари 
20:30    Сантос5:9Урожайная 
Не играют: АФК Варгi, ФК Бич
наверх

12.07.2018 (Чтв)
19:00    Рубеж6:3Урожайная 
19:45    Гробари0:5Сантос 
20:30    АФК Варгi3:11Дубль 
20.07.2018 (Птн)
00:00    AFC ULTRA0:5ФК Бич 
наверх

18.07.2018 (Срд)
20:00    Урожайная8:5AFC ULTRA 
19.07.2018 (Чтв)
19:30    Сантос5:0ФК Бич 
20:15    Гробари7:2АФК Варгi 
26.07.2018 (Чтв)
19:30    Рубеж3:1Дубль 
20:15    АФК Варгi2:5Урожайная 
наверх

07.08.2018 (Втр)
19:30    ФК Бич3:7Урожайная 
20:15    AFC ULTRA0:5Гробари 
09.08.2018 (Чтв)
19:30    Дубль11:6Сантос 
20:15    Рубеж6:3АФК Варгi 
наверх

13.07.2018 (Птн)
00:00    Рубеж0:5Технический результатГробари 
26.07.2018 (Чтв)
19:00    ФК Бич0:5Дубль 
20:30    AFC ULTRA0:5Сантос 
Не играют: АФК Варгi, Урожайная
наверх

16.08.2018 (Чтв)
19:30    Рубеж0:5Дубль 
20:15    Урожайная14:4Сантос 
Не играют: AFC ULTRA, АФК Варгi, Гробари, ФК Бич
наверх

21.08.2018 (Втр)
19:30    Сантос5:0Рубеж 
20:15    Дубль5:0Урожайная 
Не играют: AFC ULTRA, АФК Варгi, Гробари, ФК Бич
наверх

Наши партнеры