Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


25.05.2019 (Сб)
Курва Норд 3 : 0 Спутник
00:00 пр-т Победителей, 22
 тех. рез.
Университет Гробари
14:15 пр-т Победителей, 22
Экситек  :  Мачулищи
15:30 пр-т Победителей, 22
Доминант-Расинг Заслауе
16:45 пр-т Победителей, 22
РентМоторс  :  Динамо-2007
18:00 пр-т Победителей, 22
Ислочь-2007  :  Фаворит
19:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Трактор  :  БХТ
19:15 пр-т Победителей, 22
Урожайная  :  Минск
20:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Рэд Булл  :  Феникс
20:30 пр-т Победителей, 22
26.05.2019 (Вс)
Жодино-Юж.  :  Стандард
15:30 «БГАТУ»
Либертас  :  Дубль
16:45 «БГАТУ»
Юни Минск  :  Дублин
18:00 «БГАТУ»
Сантос  :  InStat
18:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Волат Капитал  :  Горынь
19:15 «БГАТУ»
Сябар-Бертон Ли  :  Столица
19:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Запад-3  :  Газгольдер
20:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

26.05.2019 (Вс)
Энергия ЦСК
09:20 «СК Университетский»
АФК Варгi Аталанта
10:40 «СК Университетский»
M19 МЗКТ
13:30 «СК Университетский»
Серебрянка Автозак
14:45 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ Black Label
16:00 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна  :  Celtic
17:15 «СК Университетский»
Арена-2  :  Юниор
18:30 «СК Университетский»
Аластор  :  SPARTA
19:45 «СК Университетский»

27.05.2019 (Пн)
Лебяжий  :  Мозилла ФФ
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Los Amigos  :  Soccershop.by
22:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
28.05.2019 (Вт)
Терраса  :  Металлург
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
НАБТ  :  Нортон
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Stadler  :  Армэлита-Сатурн
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

24.05.2019 (Пт)
FC SOBEX UN. 5 : 1 La Corte
20:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
FYB 10 : 0 Xistore Team
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Flexy 4 : 1 Блуграна
21:10 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
26.05.2019 (Вс)
МФК  :  Динас
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС7721
Столица Столица7619
Фаворит Фаворит7516
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт6412
Тотен Тотен7412
Девайс Девайс7311
BY13 BY137310
Торпедо Торпедо7310
БХТ БХТ739
10  Маланка Маланка729
11  Легенда Легенда739
12  Дублин Дублин627
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 08727
14  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ513
15  Орел Орел701
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk700

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA9722
Энергия Энергия8721
Аталанта Аталанта10721
Арена-2 Арена-28619
МЗКТ МЗКТ8619
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ9413
Блуграна Блуграна8413
Серебрянка Серебрянка9412
Юниор Юниор8412
10  ЦСК ЦСК9311
11  Автозак Автозак839
12  Celtic Celtic727
13  Black Label Black Label827
14  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi826
15  M19 M19913
16  Аластор Аластор801

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий6516
НАБТ НАБТ439
Металлург Металлург439
Los Amigos Los Amigos427
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ414
ТуТ+ ТуТ+313
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98313
Stadler Stadler313
Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн401
10  Soccershop.by Soccershop.by000
11  Терраса Терраса100
12  Нортон Нортон200

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Большевик Большевик5515
FAST FAST4412
Zvezda Zvezda4310
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 426
Wargaming Wargaming415
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.515
ФК 2004 ФК 2004413
Автозак Автозак613
Либертас Либертас413
10  Торпеда Торпеда401

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер

Kelme.by чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу
Команда Заслауе

Заслауе
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Александр Сергеевич Драгун Драгун Александр Сергеевич 29.10.1994 (24) ---------
12 Максим Андреевич Корзан Корзан Максим Андреевич 25.03.1992 (27) -21----1-
33 Заводов Георгий Владимирович 16.06.1990 (28) ---------
35 Алексей Николаевич Ляпко Ляпко Алексей Николаевич 16.08.1993 (25) ---------
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
3 Сергей Валерьевич Моисеенко Моисеенко Сергей Валерьевич 21.12.1983 (35) 31-----1-
11 Денис Иванович Жданович Жданович Денис Иванович 01.09.1985 (33) 21142----1-
13 Дмитрий Викторович Шкода Шкода Дмитрий Викторович 13.09.1987 (31) 11-------
14 Владислав Сергеевич Ляпко Ляпко Владислав Сергеевич 09.07.1997 (21) ---------
15 Александр Юрьевич Судникович Судникович Александр Юрьевич 23.06.1995 (23) ---------
17 Максим Андреевич Куприянов Куприянов Максим Андреевич 03.06.1994 (24) 1161------
21 Дмитрий Михайлович Ладошкин Ладошкин Дмитрий Михайлович 13.05.1986 (33) ---------
23 Максим Владимирович Черноиванов Черноиванов Максим Владимирович 22.12.1979 (39) ---------
29 Алексей Сергеевич Лозюк Лозюк Алексей Сергеевич 26.11.1980 (38) ---------
37 Кирилл Валерьевич Синевич Синевич Кирилл Валерьевич 12.07.1998 (20) ---------
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Сергей Владимирович Щеголев Щеголев Сергей Владимирович 17.04.1996 (23) ---------
4 Алексей Иванович Шестак Шестак Алексей Иванович 20.08.1983 (35) ---------
5 Евгений Юрьевич Тараданов Тараданов Евгений Юрьевич 27.01.1996 (23) ---------
6 Виктор Эдуардович Гольцов Гольцов Виктор Эдуардович 26.09.1996 (22) 522741--19-
7 Юрий Николаевич Савчик Савчик Юрий Николаевич 12.12.1984 (34) 128-----2-
8 Андрей Александрович Мироненко Мироненко Андрей Александрович 14.09.1993 (25) 1--------
9 Александр Васильевич Казаков Казаков Александр Васильевич 04.05.1992 (27) ---------
10 Святослав Дмитриевич Сакович Сакович Святослав Дмитриевич 26.05.1992 (27) ---------
16 Евгений Эдуардович Тимин Тимин Евгений Эдуардович 21.09.1988 (30) 1231----2-
20 Денис Станиславович Сай Сай Денис Станиславович 05.04.1993 (26) 72-------
22 Алексей Сергеевич Денбицкий Денбицкий Алексей Сергеевич 09.03.2001 (18) ---------
24 Валерий Васильевич Барановский Барановский Валерий Васильевич 09.09.1987 (31) -1-------
25 Роман Юрьевич Ярцев Ярцев Роман Юрьевич 30.12.1988 (30) ---------
26 Максим Дмитриевич Минаков Минаков Максим Дмитриевич 08.10.1998 (20) ---------
27 Антон Валерьевич Тропин Тропин Антон Валерьевич 16.12.1987 (31) ---------
30 Бехруз Анвари Анвари Бехруз 01.09.1993 (25) ---------
31 Юрий Викторович Куст Куст Юрий Викторович 29.12.1986 (32) ---------
34 Владислав Сергеевич Зыщук Зыщук Владислав Сергеевич 23.05.1998 (21) ---------
36 Алексей Иосифович Панарад Панарад Алексей Иосифович 29.05.1986 (32) 931----1-
38 Станислав Витальевич Волкович Волкович Станислав Витальевич 22.09.1999 (19) ---------
91 Егор Дмитриевич Богушевич Богушевич Егор Дмитриевич 06.09.1991 (27) 26191----4-
99 Антон Дмитриевич Сопелев Сопелев Антон Дмитриевич 12.09.1990 (28) ---------
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
18 Дмитрий Валерьевич Березовский Березовский Дмитрий Валерьевич 19.05.1983 (36) ---------
19 Павел Владимирович Лещеня Лещеня Павел Владимирович 08.04.1988 (31) ---------
28 Денис Фёдорович Лях Лях Денис Фёдорович 15.05.1995 (24) 28171---12-
32 Андрей Владимирович Берегейко Берегейко Андрей Владимирович 06.07.1985 (33) ---------

Наши партнеры