Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


13.07.2018 (Пт)
Горынь Жодино-Южное
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Экситек Дубль
14:15 «БГАТУ»  
Университет Сандерленд
15:30 «БГАТУ»  
16.07.2018 (Пн)
ЛМЛ Юни
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Трактор Курва Норд
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Урожайная Сябар-Бертон Ли
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Запад-3 Волат Капитал
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Динамо  :  Минск Гэлакси
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

13.07.2018 (Пт)
Либертас Арена
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
Рэд Булл Расинг
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Легенда Рубеж
20:15 «БГАТУ»  
14.07.2018 (Сб)
Мачулищи Гробари
19:00 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
КовчегСервис Заслауе
11:45 «БГАТУ»  
Спутник Виктория
13:00 «БГАТУ»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Сантос Б-12
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
РентМоторс  :  Ислочь-2007
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

30.06.2018 (Сб)
Фаворит 3 : 0 АРТ-старс
00:00  
 тех.рез.
13.07.2018 (Пт)
Ветра-08 БХТ
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
14.07.2018 (Сб)
Минск 3 : 0 Тотен
14:00 «БГАТУ»  
 тех.рез.
Орел Звезда
15:15 «БГАТУ»  
Девайс Нортон
16:30 «БГАТУ»  
Столица Лайтнингс
20:15 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Дублин Газпромнефть
10:30 «БГАТУ»  
16.07.2018 (Пн)
Маланка Стандард
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

14.07.2018 (Сб)
Серебрянка BY13
17:45 «БГАТУ»  
15.07.2018 (Вс)
Black Label Интер
09:20 «БГАТУ»  
Блуграна Маглеф
09:20 «СК Университетский»  
Арена-2 Энергия
10:40 «СК Университетский»  
Мозилла Фаерфокс Сапфир
13:20 «СК Университетский»  
МЗАЛ КовчегСервис Юни
14:40 «СК Университетский»  
АФК Варгi ЦСК
16:00 «СК Университетский»  

17.07.2018 (Вт)
Рубеж  :  Дубль
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Урожайная  :  AFC ULTRA
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
Сантос  :  ФК Бич
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Гробари  :  АФК Варгi
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»  

16.07.2018 (Пн)
Армэлита 1 : 3 ФК БРКА
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
17.07.2018 (Вт)
Блуграна 2 : 4 Налан
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Wargaming 2 : 1 Рокки Бальбоа
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Дрожжи Юн.  :  Либертас
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
ФК БРКА  :  ТуТ+
19:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Автозак  :  Торпеда
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Timberwolves  :  Zvezda
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
19.07.2018 (Чт)
Круглое Буллз  :  Юниор
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Сансевилья  :  FAST
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.07.2018 (Пт)
Блуграна  :  Менск
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Wargaming  :  Автозак
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Рубеж  :  Los Amigos
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  

17.07.2018 (Вт)
РЕСО-БелЛизинг  :  Майти Багз
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
MPR  :  Топоры
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
МЗКТ  :  Евроопт
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»  
18.07.2018 (Ср)
Волекси  :  Mikro.by
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Острошицкий  :  FYB
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
20.07.2018 (Пт)
Мазда  :  ПХН №1
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Экситек  :  Рубон
20:55 СОК «Олимпийский»  
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Ислочь-2007 Ислочь-2007121133
Сантос Сантос131030
КовчегСервис КовчегСервис13928
Расинг Расинг13825
Арена Арена13724
Б-12 Б-1213722
Либертас Либертас13722
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл13619
Заслауе Заслауе13517
10  Виктория Виктория13516
11  Гробари Гробари13415
12  Мачулищи Мачулищи13412
13  РентМоторс РентМоторс12310
14  Легенда Легенда13310
15  Спутник Спутник1328
16  Рубеж Рубеж1328

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Минск Минск131133
Стандард Стандард13929
Газпромнефть Газпромнефть13929
Девайс Девайс13723
Дублин Дублин13622
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС13722
Нортон Нортон13721
Фаворит Фаворит13620
БХТ БХТ13620
10  Столица Столица13619
11  Орел Орел13517
12  Маланка Маланка13516
13  Тотен Тотен13311
14  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0813310
15  Лайтнингс Лайтнингс1339
16  АРТ-старс АРТ-старс1300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна131237
КовчегСервис Юн КовчегСервис Юн13826
ЦСК ЦСК13824
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ13723
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ13620
Арена-2 Арена-213620
Маглеф Маглеф12619
Энергия Энергия12618
Интер Интер13516
10  Сапфир Сапфир12415
11  BY13 BY1313312
12  Серебрянка Серебрянка12310
13  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi1328
14  Black Label Black Label1328

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
MPR MPR10723
РЕСО-БелЛизинг РЕСО-БелЛизинг10722
Волекси Волекси9619
Mikro.by Mikro.by10517
Острошицкий Острошицкий8516
Евроопт Евроопт8516
Экситек Экситек9515
МЗКТ МЗКТ8515
Топоры Топоры9515
10  Мазда Мазда939
11  ПХН №1 ПХН №1739
12  FYB FYB614
13  Рубон Рубон613
14  AFC ULTRA AFC ULTRA902
15  Майти Багз Майти Багз601
16  Автобус Автобус400

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Рубеж Рубеж4412
Дубль Дубль439
Урожайная Урожайная439
ФК Бич ФК Бич313
Сантос Сантос313
Гробари Гробари313
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi413
AFC ULTRA AFC ULTRA300

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Менск Менск7619
Налан Налан7515
Металлург Металлург8312
НАБТ НАБТ629
Олимпия Олимпия739
Лебяжий Лебяжий728
Los Amigos Los Amigos627
Рубеж Рубеж827
Блуграна Блуграна814
10  Джюзи Джюзи000

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Timberwolves Timberwolves8721
Сансевилья Сансевилья8721
ФК БРКА ФК БРКА8721
ТуТ+ ТуТ+8620
Круглое Буллз Круглое Буллз8516
Zvezda Zvezda7515
Wargaming Wargaming9414
Дрожжи Юн. Дрожжи Юн.7413
Торпеда Торпеда8310
10  Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 9310
11  ФК 2004 ФК 2004739
12  Автозак Автозак826
13  Армэлита Армэлита926
14  FAST FAST814
15  Юниор Юниор801
16  Либертас Либертас800

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте


Первая лига – 2017
Команда Либертас

Либертас
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
16 Александр Иванович Буко Буко Александр Иванович 29.11.1987 (30) --------3 (3)--210
25 Иван Игоревич Фокин Фокин Иван Игоревич 04.11.1989 (28) ------------
36 Дмитрий Андреевич Чурадзе Чурадзе Дмитрий Андреевич 14.04.1986 (32) --------4 (4)--280
98 Олег Викторович Смолеров Смолеров Олег Викторович 25.02.1991 (27) --------18 (18)--1260
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
0 Владимир Валентинович Латош Латош Владимир Валентинович 07.06.1988 (30) 11------26 (26)-21786
2 Сергей Юрьевич Тихович Тихович Сергей Юрьевич 07.01.1990 (28) --------4 (-)4-80
3 Дмитрий Александрович Федарук Федарук Дмитрий Александрович 05.03.1988 (30) --------14 (13)14895
4 Евгений Владимирович Шабан Шабан Евгений Владимирович
Ушел из Либертас в --- 11.08.2017
31.08.1989 (28) ------------
5 Филипп Анатольевич Забела Забела Филипп Анатольевич 11.01.1989 (29) --4-----19 (19)-31256
6 Евгений Александрович Рында Рында Евгений Александрович 13.12.1990 (27) --------3 (3)--210
27 Степан Михайлович Хадыко Хадыко Степан Михайлович 27.08.1989 (28) ------------
35 Александр Анатольевич Загорский Загорский Александр Анатольевич 01.06.1989 (29) --------4 (-)4-66
36 Никита Николаевич Микитюк Микитюк Никита Николаевич 28.09.1988 (29) --1-----7 (4)31320
69 Егор Анатольевич Квартальный Квартальный Егор Анатольевич 06.05.1989 (29) --1-----16 (11)58592
70 Вадим Михайлович Шундалов Шундалов Вадим Михайлович 24.07.1989 (28) --1-----16 (14)22951
88 Вячеслав Владимирович Божко Божко Вячеслав Владимирович 20.08.1987 (30) 2-2-----27 (24)351717
97 Евгений Владимирович Савченко Савченко Евгений Владимирович 11.08.1990 (27) --------9 (3)6-278
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
11 Евгений Николаевич Стетюкевич Стетюкевич Евгений Николаевич 13.06.1990 (28) ---1----3 (2)1-104
13 Сергей Сергеевич Гурьянов Гурьянов Сергей Сергеевич 31.08.1989 (28) 1434-2---20 (20)--1400
14 Денис Владимирович Лугин Лугин Денис Владимирович 15.09.1989 (28) 21--1---19 (16)341075
19 Дмитрий Леонидович Смарцев Смарцев Дмитрий Леонидович 16.06.1990 (28) 172-----23 (23)-11595
23 Александр Сергеевич Нехлебов Нехлебов Александр Сергеевич 05.09.1988 (29) -41-----22 (22)-51426
24 Сергей Александрович Мордасевич Мордасевич Сергей Александрович 19.06.1992 (26) --------14 (14)-3933
31 Роман Александрович Андрианов Андрианов Роман Александрович 08.10.1990 (27) ------------
32 Константин Владимирович Дановский Дановский Константин Владимирович 21.09.1990 (27) ------------
71 Кирилл Валерьевич Платонов Платонов Кирилл Валерьевич 15.07.1989 (29) 11------20 (19)111356
77 Антон Владимирович Старостин Старостин Антон Владимирович 01.08.1986 (31) ------------
99 Александр Васильевич Лобатый Лобатый Александр Васильевич 29.09.1988 (29) 121-----8 (5)33381
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
8 Александр Николаевич Ивулин Ивулин Александр Николаевич 10.08.1992 (25) 34------10 (9)13571
9 Максим Дмитриевич Ладутько Ладутько Максим Дмитриевич 30.10.1989 (28) 431-----23 (18)521329
15 Алексей Дмитриевич Леошко Леошко Алексей Дмитриевич 05.03.1990 (28) 2-------9 (4)5-419
33 Сергей Александрович Хотин Хотин Сергей Александрович 05.05.1993 (25) 8---2---18 (14)431034

Штат Либертас
Тренеры/Штат команды Функция
Егор Анатольевич Квартальный Квартальный Егор Анатольевич   06.05.1989 (29) Менеджер

Наши партнеры