Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


21.07.2019 (Вс)
Дубль Курва Норд
16:30 «БГАТУ»
InStat 1 : 0 Жодино-Южное
17:15 «БГАТУ»
Экситек Волат Капитал
17:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Ислочь-2007 0 : 3 Юни Минск
18:35 СОК «Олимпийский»
 тех. рез.
Университет Феникс
19:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
22.07.2019 (Пн)
Сябар-Бертон Ли Запад-3
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Трактор 1 : 1 Урожайная
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
24.07.2019 (Ср)
Доминант-Расинг  :  Динамо-2007
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

21.07.2019 (Вс)
Минск 4 : 0 Спутник
17:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Горынь Сантос
18:30 «БГАТУ»
РентМоторс 0 : 1 Газгольдер
18:45 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сандерленд Б-12
19:45 «БГАТУ»
Заслауе 3 : 0 Рубеж
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
23.07.2019 (Вт)
Мачулищи Арена
20:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
Гробари 1 : 7 Стандард
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
24.07.2019 (Ср)
Либертас  :  Рэд Булл
21:45 СОК «Олимпийский»

21.07.2019 (Вс)
Тотен Девайс
15:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Орел 0 : 2 ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ
15:15 «БГАТУ»
Ветра-08 4 : 2 Маланка
16:00 «СК Университетский»
Торпедо 4 : 3 Дублин
16:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Столица Звезда
17:20 «СК Университетский»
BY13 Легенда
18:40 «СК Университетский»
22.07.2019 (Пн)
Турбо Спорт ACC Minsk
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
23.07.2019 (Вт)
БХТ 1 : 6 Фаворит
19:00 СОК «Олимпийский»

20.07.2019 (Сб)
Серебрянка Аталанта
14:30 «СК Университетский»
Блуграна Юниор
15:50 «СК Университетский»
Celtic Автозак
17:10 «СК Университетский»
21.07.2019 (Вс)
Аластор Энергия
10:40 «СК Университетский»
M19 АФК Варгi
13:20 «СК Университетский»
МЗАЛ Арена-2
14:40 «СК Университетский»
МЗКТ Black Label
19:45 «СК Университетский»

22.07.2019 (Пн)
FAST 1 : 3 Дрожжи Ю.
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Нортон 6 : 2 Армэлита-Сатурн
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
23.07.2019 (Вт)
РЦОП 98  :  Los Amigos
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Zvezda  :  Торпеда
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
НАБТ  :  Stadler
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
24.07.2019 (Ср)
Металлург  :  ТуТ+
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Автозак  :  Либертас
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
25.07.2019 (Чт)
НАБТ  :  Терраса
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Soccershop.by  :  Мозилла ФФ
22:20 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
26.07.2019 (Пт)
Wargaming  :  Рокки Бальбоа
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»

22.07.2019 (Пн)
Блуграна 5 : 5 УКГБ
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
24.07.2019 (Ср)
Mikro.by  :  Мазда
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Xistore Team  :  УКГБ
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
25.07.2019 (Чт)
MPR  :  Регион
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Блуграна  :  Friends
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
26.07.2019 (Пт)
Рубон  :  Mikro.by
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
FYB  :  Мазда
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Газгольдер Газгольдер151033
Стандард Стандард151032
Минск Минск15826
Арена Арена15725
Сантос Сантос15724
Б-12 Б-1215723
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл14623
Горынь Горынь14622
Либертас Либертас14621
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи15520
11  Рубеж Рубеж15619
12  Спутник Спутник15618
13  Заслауе Заслауе15515
14  Гробари Гробари15413
15  Сандерленд Сандерленд1429
16  РентМоторс РентМоторс1528

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС151237
Фаворит Фаворит151135
Столица Столица151135
Дублин Дублин15928
Девайс Девайс15826
Турбо Спорт Турбо Спорт14824
Тотен Тотен15722
BY13 BY1315620
Маланка Маланка15520
10  Торпедо Торпедо15620
11  Легенда Легенда15619
12  БХТ БХТ15518
13  Ветра - 08 Ветра - 0815516
14  Орел Орел15313
15  ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ ЭНЕРГО-ОИЛ1426
16  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk1514

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
SPARTA SPARTA161340
Энергия Энергия161339
Блуграна Блуграна171136
Арена-2 Арена-2171033
Аталанта Аталанта171031
МЗКТ МЗКТ15929
Celtic Celtic16928
МЗАЛ МЗАЛ17725
Серебрянка Серебрянка16824
10  Юниор Юниор15619
11  Black Label Black Label16517
12  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi15516
13  ЦСК ЦСК15312
14  Автозак Автозак14310
15  Аластор Аластор1727
16  M19 M191726

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Лебяжий Лебяжий141033
НАБТ НАБТ11927
Los Amigos Los Amigos11826
Soccershop.by Soccershop.by8517
Нортон Нортон11516
Терраса Терраса9515
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 9810413
Металлург Металлург11412
Мозилла ФФ Мозилла ФФ11311
10  ТуТ+ ТуТ+1239
11  Stadler Stadler1026
12  Армэлита-Сатурн Армэлита-Сатурн1214

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Большевик Большевик121030
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.13929
Zvezda Zvezda11825
Wargaming Wargaming9620
FAST FAST10619
Либертас Либертас1139
Автозак Автозак1339
Рокки Бальбоа Рокки Бальбоа 927
Торпеда Торпеда914
10  ФК 2004 ФК 2004913

Полная таблица

Мы Вконтакте

Баннер
Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8x8 - 2018
Результаты - 31-й тур Выбрать тур:
16.07.2018 (Пнд)
00:00    Металлург0:5Менск 
00:00    Юниор0:5Армэлита 
19.11.2018 (Пнд)
19:55    ТуТ+3:5Zvezda 
20:50    FC Tornado2:5ФК БРКА 
21:45    Либертас0:5ФК 2004 
20.11.2018 (Втр)
19:00    Автозак5:0Армэлита 
20:00    FAST6:2Сансевилья 
22.11.2018 (Чтв)
20:30    Рокки Бальбоа 2:3Сансевилья 
21:30    Армэлита0:5ТуТ+ 
23.11.2018 (Птн)
20:00    Дрожжи Ю.3:4Timberwolves 
21:00    Автозак1:1Либертас 
26.11.2018 (Пнд)
19:55    ФК 20043:4ТуТ+ 
20:50    Армэлита0:5Либертас 
27.11.2018 (Втр)
20:00    Zvezda2:3FAST 
21:00    Либертас2:3Рокки Бальбоа  
Турнирная таблица

Высшая лига

Место   Команда И В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Менск 21 15 3 3 84:38 46 48
2 (2) Блуграна 21 14 1 6 92:55 37 43
3 (3) Олимпия 21 11 1 9 80:69 11 34
4 (4) Los Amigos 21 10 1 10 61:67 -6 31
5 (5) Налан 21 10 0 11 66:62 4 30
6 (6) НАБТ 21 6 4 11 68:76 -8 22
7 (7) Металлург 21 6 2 13 50:87 -37 20
8 (8) Лебяжий 21 5 2 14 40:87 -47 17

Первая лига

Место   Команда И В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) FC Tornado Minsk 30 24 2 4 134:56 78 74
2 (2) ФК БРКА 30 22 5 3 94:39 55 71
3 (3) ТуТ+ 30 20 4 6 117:49 68 67
4 (4) Timberwolves 30 20 4 6 100:49 51 64
5 (5) Сансевилья 30 20 1 9 86:43 43 61
6 (6) Zvezda 30 17 2 11 88:60 28 53
7 (7) Wargaming 30 15 5 10 74:51 23 50
8 (9) ФК 2004 30 11 3 16 67:86 -19 36
9 (8) Дрожжи Юнайтед 30 10 5 15 77:85 -8 35
10 (10) Рокки Бальбоа 30 10 5 15 63:99 -36 35
11 (11) FAST 30 10 4 16 74:76 -2 34
12 (13) Автозак 30 9 3 18 47:86 -39 30
13 (12) Торпеда 30 8 3 19 44:92 -48 27
14 (14) Армэлита 30 8 1 21 57:103 -46 25
15 (15) Либертас 30 6 3 21 50:92 -42 21
16 (16) Юниор 30 4 2 24 29:135 -106 14

Наши партнеры